Share this article

print logo

Standings, Polls, Leaders (Feb. 12)

Monsignor Martin A League All

Park 8-0 17-2

Canisius 6-3 12-8

St. Francis 6-4 12-9

St. Joe’s 2-6 8-11

Bishop Timon 2-6 7-12

Monsignor Martin B League All

Cardinal O’Hara 10-0 20-0

Nichols 7-4 11-9

St. Mary’s 2-8 4-16

Christian Central 1-5 3-12

Archbishop Walsh 0-8 7-11

Yale Cup I League All

Middle College 10-2 14-4

East 9-3 11-6

South Park 9-3 12-5

McKinley 7-5 9-9

Hutch-Tech 5-6 9-8

Emerson 4-8 7-11

Burgard 3-9 7-11

I-Prep/Grover 0-11 2-15

Yale Cup II League All

City Honors 11-1 14-3

MST Seneca 11-1 14-2

Olmsted 9-3 12-5

Buffalo Arts 5-6 6-9

Riverside 5-6 6-11

Bennett 4-8 4-10

Lafayette 1-10 1-15

da Vinci 0-11 0-11

ECIC I League All

Clarence 8-1 13-3

Williamsville North 8-2 15-2

Jamestown 5-4 11-5

West Seneca West 5-5 8-9

Frontier 3-7 9-8

Orchard Park 3-7 7-11

Lancaster 2-8 5-11

ECIC II League All

Amherst 9-1 15-3

Sweet Home 6-3 9-8

Williamsville South 5-3 8-8

West Seneca East 5-5 12-6

Williamsville East 4-5 7-10

Hamburg 3-7 5-11

Starpoint 2-8 6-10

ECIC III League All

Iroquois 7-3 11-7

Cheektowaga 6-4 11-6

Depew 6-4 11-6

East Aurora 6-4 9-8

Maryvale 5-5 7-10

Lake Shore 3-7 6-12

Pioneer 3-9 6-12

ECIC IV League All

Lackawanna 11-1 12-5

Springville 9-3 10-8

Cleveland Hill 8-4 9-9

Holland 8-5 9-9

JFK 6-6 6-11

Tonawanda 4-8 6-11

Alden 2-10 2-15

Eden 0-11 1-13

Niagara Frontier

Niagara Division League All

Niagara Falls 12-0 16-2

Lockport 9-3 11-7

North Tonawanda 7-5 9-8

Niagara Wheatfield 5-7 10-9

Kenmore West 2-10 2-17

Frontier Division League All

Lew-Port 9-1 16-3

Grand Island 4-7 9-8

CSAT 2-8 7-10

Kenmore East 0-10 3-15

Niagara Orleans League All

Medina 10-0 15-3

Wilson 8-2 13-5

Newfane 7-3 10-8

Albion 5-5 6-10

Akron 2-5 9-9

Roy-Hart 1-9 2-16

Barker 0-10 0-18

CCAA East I League All

Allegany-Limestone 9-0 14-2

Randolph 8-1 14-3

Silver Creek 6-4 12-7

Salamanca 4-6 10-8

Portville 2-8 5-14

Gowanda 0-10 2-17

CCAA East II League All

Ellicottville 9-0 12-6

Franklinville 8-2 10-9

Forestville 6-4 10-8

Pine Valley 3-5 4-12

Cattaraugus/LV 1-8 2-15

North Collins 0-8 1-12

CCAA West I League All

Olean 10-0 18-0

Southwestern 8-2 14-3

Fredonia 8-3 12-7

Frewsburg 4-6 9-8

Chautauqua Lake 3-7 9-9

Maple Grove 3-7 7-10

Dunkirk 0-10 1-17

CCAA West II League All

Westfield 9-2 13-6

Clymer 8-3 10-6

Panama 8-3 12-6

Sherman 7-4 8-10

Cassadaga Valley 3-7 7-10

Brocton 2-8 6-11

Falconer 0-10 4-13

IAC League All

New Life Christian 6-0 11-3

Gow 5-2 10-8

Falk 4-2 11-5

Park 2-5 2-7

St. Mary’s/Deaf 0-8 2-12

Charter Schools League All

Heatlh Sciences 7-0 10-7

Tapestry 4-1 12-4

WNY Maritime 2-5 8-10

Buffalo Science 1-4 6-9

Global Concepts 0-2 4-14

Monsignor Martin A League All

Cardinal O’Hara 7-1 13-4

St. Mary’s 7-1 16-2

Mount St. Mary 5-3 16-5

Mount Mercy 4-5 10-8

Sacred Heart 3-5 6-12

Nardin 2-7 4-10

Nichols 0-7 3-14

Monsignor Martin B League All

Christian Central 5-2 10-7

Buffalo Seminary 4-2 9-5

Park 3-3 6-6

Walsh 0-5 5-8

Canisius Cup League All

Olmsted 9-0 14-1

Emerson 8-0 11-6

City Honors 7-2 10-4

Buffalo Arts 8-3 9-8

Middle College 7-3 9-6

Hutch-Tech 5-3 13-4

Burgard 5-4 7-4

McKinley 3-5 3-10

da Vinci 3-6 3-7

South Park 3-7 5-7

East 2-8 2-10

I-Prep/Grover 0-9 1-11

Riverside 0-10 0-10

ECIC I League All

Frontier 11-0 15-2

Orchard Park 8-2 12-4

Williamsville North 7-4 9-7

Clarence 5-6 8-10

Jamestown 4-7 6-11

Lancaster 1-9 4-12

West Seneca West 1-9 4-13

ECIC II League All

Williamsville South 10-1 11-5

Amherst 9-1 13-3

Hamburg 6-4 9-7

Williamsville East 6-4 12-6

Sweet Home 3-8 8-10

Starpoint 1-8 8-9

West Seneca East 0-9 2-13

ECIC III League All

Lake Shore 11-0 15-2

Iroquois 8-2 14-3

East Aurora 7-3 14-3

Maryvale 6-5 9-9

Depew 3-9 5-13

Pioneer 2-7 7-11

Cheektowaga 0-10 0-14

ECIC IV League All

Eden 12-0 14-3

Springville 10-2 13-5

Holland 7-4 9-8

Cleveland Hill 7-5 8-10

Alden 5-7 5-13

JFK 2-8 2-12

Tonawanda 1-8 2-12

Lackawanna 0-11 0-11

Niagara Frontier

Niagara Division League All

Lockport 9-3 12-7

Niagara Wheatfield 7-5 8-9

Kenmore West 5-7 7-11

North Tonawanda 4-8 4-11

Niagara Falls 3-9 6-13

Frontier Division League All

Grand Island 10-0 14-3

Lew-Port 8-3 14-4

Kenmore East 3-7 5-12

CSAT 1-8 3-12

Niagara Orleans League All

Wilson 12-0 14-3

Medina 8-3 11-7

Albion 7-3 10-8

Akron 6-4 8-9

Newfane 2-8 5-13

Barker 1-9 2-15

Roy-Hart 1-10 4-13

CCAA East I League All

Portville 10-0 16-1

Allegany-Limestone 6-3 7-10

Silver Creek 5-4 11-5

Randolph 5-5 7-11

Gowanda 2-7 7-12

Salamanca 0-9 2-15

CCAA East II League All

Franklinville 10-0 13-4

Ellicottville 6-2 8-10

Forestville 3-5 4-11

Cattaraugus/LV 3-4 7-10

Pine Valley 2-7 5-12

North Collins 1-5 3-10

CCAA West I League All

Southwestern 8-1 13-5

Olean 8-2 16-2

Maple Grove 6-3 14-3

Chautauqua Lake 3-6 10-8

Dunkirk 2-7 10-8

Fredonia 1-9 6-10

CCAA West II League All

Panama 11-0 16-1

Frewsburg 9-2 15-3

Sherman 8-3 10-7

Cassadaga Valley 5-6 10-7

Falconer 2-9 4-13

Westfield 2-9 4-14

Clymer 1-9 4-13

Charter Schools League All

Tapestry 3-0 5-10

Health Science 3-1 4-6

Global Concepts 0-5 1-11

WNY Federation

Division I W-L-T-OL Pts.

St. Joe’s 13-1-2-0 28

Canisius 11-4-0-0 22

St. Mary’s 9-4-2-1 21

Orchard Park 7-7-0-2 16

Williamsville North 7-7-1-0 15

Lancaster 7-8-0-0 14

Niagara Wheatfield 7-9-0-0 14

Clarence 5-9-1-0 11

Frontier 1-15-0-0 2

Leading scorers: Zachary Mecca (OP) 12-13-25, Mitch Fioccaro (SJ) 10-15-25, Jack Kinsman (OP) 11-13-24, Chris Caccitore (NW) 11-12-23, Connor McKendry (SJ) 8-14-22.

Goals against average (min. 350 minutes played): Joe Fronczak (SJ) 0.97, Trevor Galante (SJ) 1.13, Alex Sabuda (Can) 1.48, Kyle Karoleski (SM) 1.93, Evan Wolfson (WN) 2.32.

Division II/III W-L-T-OL Pts.

Grand Island 15-1-0-0 30

Timon -St. Jude 14-1-1-0 29

St. Francis 13-1-2-0 28

Kenmore West 12-3-0-1 25

West Seneca West 10-4-2-0 22

Starpoint 9-3-4-0 22

Hamburg 7-7-1-0 15

Kenmore East 7-8-0-1 15

West Seneca East 6-6-2-1 15

Williamsville East 6-8-1-0 13

Williamsville South 6-9-0-1 13

Iroquois/Alden 6-10-0-0 12

Lew-Port 5-9-0-1 11

Sweet Home 5-10-1-0 11

North Tonawanda 4-10-1-1 10

Lockport/Niagara Falls 1-15-0-0 2

Amherst 0-15-1-0 1

Leading scorers: Chase Chodkowski (WSW) 18-29-47, Billy Coughlin (WSW) 13-29-42, John Glascoe (TSJ) 16-23-39, Ethan Yotter (KW) 13-23-36, Mike Velasquez (WSW) 16-19-35.

Goals against average (min. 350 minutes played): Robert Currie (GI) 1.13, Nathan Stroh (GI) 1.49, Jake Hutchison (Ham) 1.72, Mitch Taylor (SF) 1.94., Griffin McAndrews (WSW) 2.12.

WNY Club

Large Schools

School Points

1. Orchard Park (10) 100

2. St. Joe’s Maroon 90

3. Canisius 80

4.Lancaster 65

5. RBM 60

6. Eden/Lake Shore 54

7. Jamestown 46

8. Buffalo 42

9. Iroquois 18

10. Dunkirk/Fedonia 10

Small Schools

School Points

1. East Aurora/Holland (10) 100

2. Depew 90

3. City Honors/O’Hara 80

4. Wilson/Newfane 60

5. St. Mary’s 50

6. St. Joe’s White 40

Red Division W-L-T Pts.

Orchard Park 16-0-0 32

St. Joe’s Maroon 11-5-1 23

Canisius 9-7-1 19

EA/Holland 8-7-3 19

RBM 6-10-2 14

Lancaster 5-12-1 11

St. Mary’s 4-11-2 10

Jamestown 4-11-2 10

Leading scorers: Zach Mecca (OP) 21-16-37, Jack Kinsman (OP) 14-23-37, Kyle Flynn (OP) 13-21-34, Brock Roldan (EA) 15-16-31, Bryson Miller (OP) 8-21-29, Dominik Zittle (EA/H) 17-12-20.

White Division W-L-T Pts.

Depew 15-2-0 30

City Honors/O’Hara 13-2-2 28

Wilson/Newfane 12-5-0 24

Eden/Lake Shore 6-6-3 19

Buffalo 8-9-0 16

Dunkirk/Fredonia 5-10-2 12

Iroquois/Alden 5-11-1 11

St. Joe’s White 4-13-0 8

Olean 2-15-0 4

Leading scorers: Isaac Murray (B) 21-20-41, Danny Dy (W/N) 23-11-34, Nathan Sisti (D) 15-17-32, Mike Martin (E/LS) 17-14-31, Peter Brockman (E/LS) 12-19-31.

ECIC North Large

Clarence 12-0 Wmsv. East 3-9

Starpoint 9-3 Amherst 2-10

Wmsv. North 9-3 Wmsv. South 2-10

Sweet Home 5-7

High average: Ben Chamberland (Clar) 219.28, Brady Pohlman (Clar) 204.00, Nick Penska (SH) 198.61, Nick Coleman (Star) 198.40, Andrew Damiani (WN) 194.56.

High series: Chamberland (Clar) 756, B. Pohlman (Clar) 716, Coleman (Star) 701, Penska (SH) 674 John Peters (WE) 669.

High games: Chamberland (Clar) 300, Tyler Hartwig (star) 288, Penska (SH) 279, Damiani (WN) 266, Jacob Lozo (WN) 257.

ECIC North Small

Alden 8-2 Tonawanda 6-4

Maryvale 8-2 Cheektowaga 2-8

Depew 6-4 Cleveland Hill 0-10

High average: Dylan Andrzejewski (Depew) 212.00, Brian Stone (Ton) 209.37, Antony Shaver (Mary) 209.23, Jon Kurdziel (Ton) 208.70, Aidan Longo (Mary) 206.27.

High series: Nathan Pocobello (Cheek) 769, Longo (Mary) 744, Andrzejewski (Depew) 722, Stone (Ton) 713, Shaver (Maryvale) 712.

High games: Longo (Mary) 288, Aaron Skokoski (Depew) 278, Andrzejewski (Depew) 278, Andrew Gabalski (Alden) 278, Stone (Ton) 275.

ECIC South Large

Frontier 9-3 Hamburg 6-6

W.S. West 9-3 W.S. East 3-9

Orchard Park 8-4 Lancaster 0-12

Iroquois 7-5

High average: Dylan DeVoe (Iro) 211.64, Spencer Guise (WSW) 211.08, Bryan Hill (WSW) 207.33, Jacob Swinarski (Front) 206.78, Dylan Ambrosio (OP) 205.33.

High series: Hill (WSW) 750, Ambrosio (OP) 747, Dylan Miskell (Ham) 744, Noah Tojek (WSW) 741, Derek Host (Front) 725.

High games: Cordell Reynolds (Ham) 299, Guise (WSW) 289, Connor Nowak (WSW) 280, Connor Gates (Front) 279, Ambrosio (OP) 278, Tojek (WSW) 278, Miskell (Ham) 278.

ECIC South Small

Pioneer 10-0 Eden 4-6

JFK 8-2 Holland 2-8

Springville 6-4 Lackawanna 0-10

High average: Cameron Stark (JFK) 208.70, Bryce Burton (Pio) 197.07, Joe Mochol (Holl) 196.79, Jordan King (Pio) 195.78, Karson Hurlburt (Pio) 189.17.

High series: Mochol (Holl) 727, Stark (JFK) 715, Austin McNaney (JFK) 700, King (Pio) 687, Burton (Pio) 669.

High games: Stark (JFK) 279, McNaney (JFK) 279, King (Pio) 278, Brad Steffenhagen (Pio) 276, Mochol (Holl) 267.

All-ECIC

Top five league averages

Ben Chamberland (Clarence) 219.28, Dylan Andrzejewski (Depew) 212.00, Dylan DeVoe (Iroquois) 211.64, Spencer Guise (WSW) 211.08, Brian Stone (Tonawanda) 209.37.

Niagara Frontier

Niagara Falls 14-0 Kenmore West 4-10

Nia. Wheat. 10-3-1 Grand Island 4-10

Lockport 9-5 Lew-Port 3-11

Kenmore East 8-5-1 N. Tonawanda 3-11

High average: David Shelton (NF) 224.26, Nathen Papiernik (NF) 218.14, Trevor McKee (NF) 210.92, Jacob Willard (KE) 206.43, Sam Moreno (NF) 205.51.

High series: David Adams (Lock) 800, Shelton (NF) 777, Moreno (NF) 746, Papiernik (NF) 742, Alex Walker (KW) 724.

High games: Moreno (NF) 300, Shelton (NF) 300, Papiernik (NF) 299, Joshua McMahon (GI) 279, Zachary Hance (NT) 278, Jeff Ciurczak (L-P) 278, Adams (Lock) 278.

CCAA I

Fredonia 8-1-1 Falconer 4-6

Jamestown 8-2 Southwestern 2-8

Dunkirk 7-2-1 Chaut. Lake 0-10

High average: Austin Aldrich (James) 214.94, Bryson Pacos (Fred) 210.63, Brandon Michael (James) 207.74, Jacob Patterson (Fred) 206.58, Trace MacKenzie (Fred) 205.29.

High series: Jacob Marsh (Fred) 752, Pacos (Fred) 714, Aldrich (James) 714, Brandon Michael (James) 704, Jon Zdunski (Fal) 703.

High games: Michael (James) 280, Marsh (Fred) 278, Patterson (Fred) 277, Zach Ryberg (James) 277, Aldrich (James) 269.

CCAA II

Frewsburg 12-0 Brocton 3-9

Forestville 10-2 Maple Grove 3-9

Silver Creek 7-4-1 Cly/Sher 0-12

Randolph 6-5-1

High average: Daniel Paterson (SC) 197.31, Malik Williams (Frews) 188.45, Jordan Krystofiak (Broc) 185.86, Tyler Rowley (Rand) 181.60, Nate Barlette-Dye (Forest) 177.15.

High series: Paterson (SC) 661, Krystofiak (Broc) 655, Willliams (Frews) 652, Brandon Erick (Forest) 650, Rowley (Rand) 614.

High games: Paterson (SC) 246, Rowley (Rand) 246, Noah Phillips (Frews) 245, Erick (Forest) 245, Zack Barlette-Dye (Forest) 243.

CCAA III

Hinsdale 10-1-1 Catt./LV 4-8

Gowanda 10-2 West Valley 2-10

Salamanca 9-2-1 Ellicottville 0-12

All.-Limestone 6-6

High average: Nate Pinney (Hins) 199.53, Ethan Rix (Hins) 191.14, Quinton Jones (Sal) 191.06, Brandon Milanowski (Sal) 189.40, Brendan Weinaug (Gow) 180.86.

High series: N. Pinney (Hins) 754, Rix (Hins) 716, Caleb Lentz (Hins) 687, Weinaug (Gow) 685, Milanowski (Sal) 660.

High games: N. Pinney (Hins) 289, Milonowski (Sal) 279, Rix (Hins) 269, Jones (Sal) 265, Austin Pinney (Hins) 261.

Buffalo Public Schools I

McKinley 7-0 Lafayette 1-3-3

Hutch-Tech 6-1 Emerson 1-4-2

South Park 5-2 I-Prep/Grover 1-4-2

City Honors 3-3-1 Buffalo Arts 0-7

High average: Christian Vazquez (HT) 180.82, Kalili Billups (McK) 178.48, James Myers (McK) 154.52, Jakob Carney (HT) 152.57, Dylan Soler (SP) 140.70.

High series: Billups (McK) 647, Vazquez (HT) 607, Myers (McK) 536, Soler (SP) 508, Carney (HT) 503.

High games: Billups (McK) 256, Soler (SP) 218, Myers (McK) 215, Vazquez (HT) 206, Isaac Tillotson (CH) 193.

Buffalo Public Schools II

Burgard 8-0 East 2-4-1

Bennett 6-2 Riverside 2-5-1

Buff. Culinary 5-3 Olmsted 2-6

Middle Coll. 5-3 MST Seneca 1-7

da Vinci 3-4

High average: Antonio Norwood (Burg) 154.52, Amarion Hunley (Burg) 134.44, Haykal Kaleb (Benn) 125.42, Deonte Henry (Burg) 125.28, Gabe Sharpeless (Olm) 122.75.

High series: Norwood (Burg) 547, Mekhi Edwards (Olm) 506, Eh Ler Tha (Riv) 465, Hunley (Burg) 455, Kaleb (Benn) 430.

High games: Norwood (Burg) 218, Henry (Burg) 201, Edwards (Olm) 200, Hunley (Burg) 185, Kaleb (Benn) 180.

Monsignor Martin

St.Joe’s 38-1 O’Hara 15-24

St.Francis 26-13 Timon-SJ 11-28

Canisius 22-17 Park 2-37

High average: Mike Weber (SJ) 228, Parker Flis (SF) 210, Cameron Hall (Can) 209, Nathaniel Mueller (SJ) 200, Daniel Hammerschmidt (COH) 193.

High series: Weber (SJ) 771, Hall (Can) 769, Flis (SF) 712, Mueller (SJ) 691, Hammerschmidt (COH) 657.

High games: Weber (SJ) 289, Hall (Can) 279, Mark Gross (SJ) 265, Hammerschmidt (COH) 259, Greg Kuhn (SJ) 256.

ECIC North Large

Clarence 11-1 Starpoint 5-7

Amherst 9-3 Wmsv. South 2-10

Sweet Home 8-4 Wmsv. East 0-12

Wmsv. North 7-5

High average: Sarah D’Angelo (Clar) 204.53, Alyssa Johnson (Clar) 196.42, Anna Moran (Clar) 178.76, Aria Ferloin (WS) 171.39, Katelyn Pohlman (WN) 169.17.

High series: Johnson (Clar) 714, D’Angelo (Clar) 710, Moran (Clar) 610, Kara Braun (Amh) 600, Olivia Kowalik (SH) 599.

High games: Johnson (Clar) 278, D’Angelo (Clar) 268, Olivia Kowalik (SH) 267, Katelyn Banning (Amh) 249, Ferloin (WS) 234.

ECIC North Small

Depew 8-2 Alden 4-6

Maryvale 8-2 Tonawanda 4-6

Cheektowaga 6-4 Cleveland Hill 0-10

High average: Rachel Wagner (Depew) 209.73, Katerina Korn (Mary) 206.29, Melissa Large (Tona) 198.40, Emmalie Rome (Cheek) 190.80, Sydney Skimmer (Alden) 190.57.

High series: Wagner (Depew) 725, Korn (Mary) 707, Large (Tona) 698, Brooke Seifert (CH) 672, MacKenzie McIntyre (Mary) 643.

High games: Wagner (Depew) 277, Large (Tona) 270, McIntyre (Mary) 268, Korn (Mary) 258, Seifert (CH) 257.

ECIC South Large

Lancaster 9-1 W.S, West 5-5

Orchard Park 9-1 Hamburg 1-6

Frontier 5-5 Iroquois 0-8

High average: Makenzie Yesis (Fron) 208.00, Paige Bartosz (OP) 207.57, Sarah Radt (OP) 202.57, Kendyll Jaskier (WSW) 201.97, Caitlin Nowak (WSW) 196.17.

High series: Yesis (Front) 691, Ariana Musialowski (Lan) 681, Janelle Pezzimenti (Lan) 676, Nowak (WSW) 670, Bartosz (OP) 666, Emily Brock (OP) 666.

High games: Musialowski (Lan) 289, Brock (OP) 278, Jaskier (WSW) 267, Radt (OP) 265, Yesis (Front) 259.

ECIC South Small

Springville 9-1 Eden 4-6

Pioneer 8-2 Lackawanna 2-8

JFK 7-3 Holland 0-10

High average: Jamie Smith (Pio) 177.20, Nicole Wojciechowski (JFK) 176.00, Katelyn Kittleson (Pio) 174.30, Julia Stechenfinger (JFK) 161.16, Alycia Wojciechowski (JFK) 158.88.

High series: Smith (Pio) 642, Kittleson (Pio) 599, Stechenfinger (JFK) 592, N. Wojciechowski (JFK) 583, A. Wojciechowski (JFK) 540, Madalyn Schwaneken (Spring) 540.

High games: Smith (Pio) 236, Kittleson (Pio) 236, N. Wojciechowski (JFK) 220, Stechenfinger (JFK) 212, A. Wojciechowski (JFK) 207.

Niagara Frontier

Niagara Falls 14-0 Grand Island 6-8

Lockport 12-2 Lew-Port 3-11

N. Tonawanda 10-4 Kenmore East 2-12

Nia. Wheatfield 8-6 Kenmore West 1-13

High average: Kaelynn Weber (KE) 190.90, Mckenzie Gilmore (NF) 190.62, Carly Washcalus (NF) 186.74, Angel Hoy (NF) 184.60, Aleigha Gray (NF) 181.95.

High series: Gilmore (NF) 663, Alexandria Ritz (Lock) 661, Weber (KE) 644, Washcalus (NF) 641, Abi Krull (GI) 637.

High games: Gilmore (NF) 269, Washcalus (NF) 265, Emily Swendsen (Lock) 263, Hoy (NF) 258, Ritz (Lock) 250.

CCAA I

Dunkirk 10-0 Jamestown 5-5 Falconer 8-2 Southwestern 2-8

Fredonia 5-5 Chaut. Lake 0-10

High average: Rachel Glowniak (Dunk) 207.31, Makayla Pasierb (Dunk) 171.93, Mariah Glowniak (Dunk) 170.68, Emily Ryberg (James) 170.30, Olivia Corbett (Dunk) 168.95.

High series: R. Glowniak (Dunk) 671, Beth Brown (Falc) 640, Pasierb (Dunk) 596, Ryberg (James) 588, Corbett (Dunk) 577.

High games: R. Glowniak (Dunk) 258, Brown (Falc) 245, Corbett (Dunk) 230, Pasierb (Dunk) 230, Summer Clark (Dunk) 226.

CCAA II

Forestville 9-0-1 Randolph 4-5-1

Silver Creek 6-3-1 Cly/Sher 3-6-1

Frewsburg 6-4 Maple Grove 0-10

High average: Tristian Olsen (Forest) 169.46, Andrea Olsen (SC) 160.62, Ashley Forbes (Forest) 160.10, Megan VanValkenburg (C/S) 156.57, Bryanna Warner (Frews) 151.64.

High series: T. Olsen (Forest) 640, Lilly Vanarsdale (Forest) 591, Forbes (Forest) 565, A. Olsen (SC) 562, VanValkenburg (C/S) 551.

High games: Forbes (Forest) 233, Harley Bruyer (Rand) 230, T. Olsen (Forest) 223, Alexa Gozdfalski (Rand) 220, Emily Barlette-Dye (Forest) 213.

CCAA III

All.-Limestone 12-0 Catt./LV 4-8

Salamanca 10-2 Ellicottville 2-10

Gowanda 6-5-1 Hinsdale 0-11-1

West Vallay 6-4-2

High average: Cameron Spring (AL) 201.08, Emily Snyder (AL) 172.33, Tatum Stitzel (Gow) 163.44, Abby Irvin (AL) 158.75, Hailee Zalwsky (AL) 154.16.

High series: Spring (AL) 713, Stitzel (Gow) 629, Snyder (AL) 627, Emma Fiske (Sal) 596, Irvin (AL) 544.

High games: Spring (AL) 254, Snyder (AL) 244, Fiske (Sal) 239, Zalwsky (AL) 235, Stitzel (Gow) 225.

Buffalo Public Schools I

Hutch-Tech 6-0 I-Prep/Grover 3-4

City Honors 6-1 McKinley 2-4-1

Lafayette 4-1-1 South Park 2-5

Emerson 3-4 Buffalo Arts 0-7

High average: Emily Bombardier (CH) 151.53, Laila Mostiller (HT) 122.59, Dahre Le (HT) 119.62, Lucy Nguyen (HT) 116.88, Amelia Rojek (CH) 109.83.

High series: Bombardier (CH) 466, Heidi Russell (SP) 431, Amena Be (Laf) 423, Nguyen (HT) 414, Mostiller (HT) 401.

High games: Bombardier (CH) 220, Russell (SP) 183, Oralis Quinones (McK) 164, Be (Laf) 160, Cheman (Emer) 147.

Buffalo Public Schools II

Olmsted 7-1 da Vinci 2-4-1

Burgard 6-1-1 Riverside 1-6-1

East 5-1-1 Bennett 1-6

MST Seneca 5-3 Mid. Coll. 1-7

Buf. Culinary 4-3

High average: Hannah Sinicki (Olm) 150.28, Kayla Prince (East) 122.90, Samantha Coolidge (East) 117.44, Willaina Chandler (Olm) 111.67, Kisanet Hadish (MST) 111.09.

High series: Sinicki (Olm) 469, Coolidge (East) 448, Diamond Funderburk (Burg) 419, Resean Green (Burg) 419, Chandler (Olm) 399.

High games: Sinicki (Olm) 202, Coolidge (East) 170, Green (Burg) 169, Alexis Potter (Buff. Cul.) 162, Chandler (Olm) 158.

Monsignor Martin

Mt. St. Mary 55-5 Sacred Heart 21-39

Mount Mercy 50-10 Nardin 17-43

O’Hara 23.5-36.5 Buff. Sem. 13.5-46.5

Season highs

Average: Molly Stonish (MSM) 172.41

Series: Olivia Coleman (MM) 519

Game: Elise Beamer (MSM) 236

All-Catholic averages

Molly Stonish (MSM) 172.41, Elise Beamer (MSM) 161.18, Samantha Batchev (MM) 155.73, Olivia Coleman (MM) 153.37, Allison Mazurkiewicz (MM) 152.86.

Section VI Leaders

200 Medley Relay

Orchard Park 1:39.10, Hamburg 1:40.19, Jamestown 1:42.31, Kenmore 1:42.71, East Aurora 1:43.49, Albion 1:45.23, Grand Island 1:45.53, Lancaster 1:45.54, Wmsv. East 1:47.93, Medina 1:48.18.

200 Freestyle

Ezra Webster (East Aurora) 1:46.09, Joshua Stegner (Orchard Park) 1:46.41, Luke Sapio (Orchard Park) 1:47.02, Matthew Walker (Kenmore) 1:48.94, Mark Crocker (Lockport) 1:50.08, Joseph Blake (Orchard Park) 1:50.36, Austin Strong (Panama) 1:51.12, Matthew Lawler (Wmsv. South) 1:51.46, Evan Bruning (Lockport) 1:51.84, Christian Steiner (Hamburg) 1:52.06.

200 Individual Medley

Walker (Kenmore) 1:59.07, Nicholas D’Arrigo (Wmsv. South) 1:59.61, Blake (Orchard Park) 1:59.74, Ian Hewett (Lancaster) 2:03.19, William Eaton (Wmsv. East) 2:04.60, Lawler (Wmsv. South) 2:04.89, Joseph Roehmholdt (Jamestown) 2:04.94, Aaron Gasiewicz (Lancaster) 2:05.89, Stegner (Orchard Park) 2:06.09, Crocker (Lockport) 2:06.81.

50 Freestyle

Benjamin Harper (Kenmore) 21.18, Crocker (Lockport) 21.73, Charles Morris (East Aurora) 21.78, Trevor Hoch (Orchard Park) 21.91, Osasere Osula (Fredonia) 22.10, Brandon Kuppel (Hamburg) 22.53, Walker (Kenmore) 22.56, Andrew Descovich (Orchard Park) 22.61, Kyle Dean (Jamestown) 22.61, Thomas Zagrobelny (East Aurora) 22.77.

100 Butterfly

Crocker (Lockport) 52.41, Blake (Orchard Park) 52.88, Eaton (Wmsv. East) 53.78, Walters (West Seneca) 54.59, Walker (Kenmore) 54.68, Justin Chadima (Grand Island) 54.98, Kuppel (Hamburg) 55.16, Alex Castillo (Grand Island) 55.51, Sam Sanchez (Albion) 55.60, Harper (Kenmore) 55.77.

100 Freestyle

Harper (Kenmore) 47.50, Webster (East Aurora) 48.01, Hoch (Orchard Park) 48.70, Dean (Jamestown) 49.11, Zagrobelny (East Aurora) 49.78, Stegner (Orchard Park) 49.81, Crocker (Lockport) 50.03, Steiner (Hamburg) 50.40, Strong (Panama) 50.48, Walker (Kenmore) 50.51.

500 Freestyle

Stegner (Orchard Park) 4:52.75, Sapio (Orchard Park) 4:54.21, Zach Eisenmann (Hamburg) 5:00.81, Walker (Kenmore) 5:01.55, Menges (Lockport) 5:03.43, Blake (Orchard Park) 5:04.72, Lawler (Wmsv. South) 5:05.71, D’Arrigo (Wmsv. South) 5:07.70, Ben Kisker (Hamburg) 5:08.60, Calvin Roberts (East Aurora) 5:10.62.

200 Freestyle Relay

East Aurora 1:28.49, Orchard Park 1:29.16, Jamestown 1:29.91, Kenmore 1:30.31, Lockport 1:31.70, Grand Island 1:33.83, Sweet Home 1:34.17, Clarence 1:34.59, Williamsville North 1:34.70, Albion 1:35.28.

100 Backstroke

Kisker (Hamburg) 54.04, D’Arrigo (Wmsv. South) 54.66, Hewett (Lancaster) 55.89, Blake (Orchard Park) 55.95, Osula (Fredonia) 56.42, Chad Egloff (East Aurora) 56.57, Robert Pucci (Niagara Falls) 56.72, Lawler (Wmsv. South) 56.79, Walker (Kenmore) 57.30, Patrick McCrone (Orchard Park) 57.10, Walker (Kenmore) 57.30.

100 Breaststroke

Morris (East Aurora) 59.47, Walker (Kenmore) 1:00.61, Harper (Kenmore) 1:01.13, Burkett (Frontier) 1:02.11, Christopher Dyer (Niagara Wheatfield) 1:02.12, Eisenmann (Hamburg) 1:02.41, W. Eaton (Wmsv. East) 1:02.44, Sapio (Orchard Park) 1:04.46, Gasiewicz (Lancaster) 1:04.64, Matt Kovaleski (Albion) 1:04.81.

400 Freestyle Relay

Orchard Park 3:17.91, East Aurora 3:18.11, Lockport 3:20.91, Kenmore 3:22.21, Hamburg 3:24.00, Jamestown 3:26.58, Sweet Home 3:28.15, Grand Island 3:28.27, Albion 3:29.97, Williamsville North 3:30.25.

Diving (6)

Wyatt Fuller (Springville) 282.75, Jacob Minnick (Lockport) 278.17, Tyler Ridout (Frewsburg) 263.55, Jack Thomas (Orchard Park) 248.40, Beck Nigro (Niagara Falls) 247.50, Michael Vanner (East Aurora) 226.95, Carter Diver (Clarence) 220.12, Andrew Moran (Lockport) 218.77, Dakota Schelble (Springville) 218.03, Lucas Guzzino (Frontier) 213.46.

Diving (11)

Minnick (Lockport) 519.30, Fuller (Springville) 475.75, Ridout (Frewsburg) 464.32, Nigro (Niagara Falls) 455.25, Diver (Clarence) 393.20, Thomas (Orchard Park) 388.70, David Marshall (Panama) 377.85, Moran (Lockport) 374.85, Schelble (Springville) 363.90, Vanner (East Aurora) 355.00.

WNY Leaders

55: Joe Nicholas (Canisius) 6.58, CJ Krzanowicz (Cheektowaga) 6.68, Abraham Averhart (Niagara Falls) 6.72, Francisco Rodriguez (Jamestown) 6.74, Isaiah Williams (Niagara Falls) 6.74, Nino Rivera (Orchard Park), Collin Thompson (Lockport) 6.78, Brady Owczarczak (Lancaster) 6.83, Kyle Luangpakdy (Depew) 6.84, Adam Scibetta (Depew) 6.86.

300: William Guagliardo (North Tonawanda) 36.13, Joshua Peron (Frontier) 36.39, Elijah Kerner (Lancaster) 36.51, Mark Marrelli (Kenmore West) 36.83, Topher Elkins (Springville) 36.87, TyeRyan Burke (Hamburg) 37.30, Brandon Townsel (Cheektowaga) 37.43, David Cappello (Orchard Park) 37.30, Devan Torrence (Amherst) 37.68, Aaron Jones (Hutch-Tech) 37.71.

600: Peron (Frontier) 1:23.93, Jared Rogalski (Lancaster) 1:26.40, Preston Bova (Frontier) 1:26.67, Jones (Hutch-Tech) 1:26.70, Harrison Monfort (Jamestown) 1:26.90, Ryan Mitchell (Iroquois) 1:27.02, Sebastian Melendez (Grand Island) 1:27.40, James Sullivan (W.S. East) 1:27.83, Brandon Bruner (Grand Island) 1:28.25, Jake Kaminski (Cheektowaga) 1:28.59.

1000: Vinny Pagliaccio (W.S. East) 2:39.43, Mitchell (Iroquois) 2:39.72, Peron (Frontier) 2:39.91, Connor O’Brien (Frontier) 2:40.11, Nick Ebling (Holland/East Aurora) 2:41.51, Maxwell Hughes (Pioneer) 2:41.52, Brody Jones (Holland/East Aurora) 2:42.61, Diego Rey (Fredonia) 2:43.40, Dean Godios (Depew) 2:43.46, Ely Personius (Amherst) 2:43.57.

1600: Brian Gleason (Frontier) 4:30.00, Armani Merlino (Lancaster) 4:31.07, Mitchell (Iroquois) 4:32.05, Frano Rados (Canisius) 4:36.61, Rey (Fredonia) 4:36.84, John Insinna (Clarence) 4:36.98, Zachary Winnicki (Lancaster) 4:37.25, Grey Conover (Clarence) 4:37.89, Jack Carlson (Fredonia) 4:38.00, Nick Ebling (Holland/East Aurora) 4:38.20.

3200: Merlino (Lancaster) 9:32.40, Gleason (Frontier) 9:54.27, Tyler Bishop (W.S. West) 9:55.20, Conover (Clarence) 9:57.80, Jack Heraty (Orchard Park) 9:58.10, B. Jones (Holland/East Aurora) 10:00.65, Jerad Hediger (Pioneer) 10:01.76, Mitchell (Iroquois) 10:09.29, Vinny Pagliaccio (W.S. East) 10:10.00, Anthony Ruiz (Dunkirk) 10:11.92, Lucas Beyer (Canisius) 10:12.44.

55 hurdles: Mark Marrelli (Kenmore West) 8.03, A. Jones (Hutch-Tech) 8.03, Kaleb Luton (Sweet Home) 8.04, Michael Wolfgang (Allegany-Limestone) 8.07, Liam Coulter (Allegany-Limestone) 8.14, Kendall Mariacher (Iroquois) 8.17, Lamar Reves (Cheektowaga) 8.21, Solomon Konesky (Amherst) 8.23, Robertino Mancabelli (Orchard Park) 8.28, Tranx Caubang (Lockport) 8.29.

Long jump: Rivera (Orchard Park) 22-3.25, Ben Pinkowski (St. Francis) 21-8, William Simson (Amherst) 21-7, Luton (Sweet Home) 20-7.50, Brandon Townsel (Cheektowaga) 20-5.50, John O’Connell (Kenmore East) 20-5.50, Michael Wolford (Lancaster) 20-3.75, William McGonagle (Kenmore West) 20-2.50, Kaminski (Cheektowaga) 20-1.50, Dylan Schihl (Williamsville East) 20-0.

Triple jump: Luton (Sweet Home) 45-5, Kaminski (Cheektowaga) 43-5.50, Pinkowski (St. Francis) 43-4.50, Simson (Amherst) 43-3.50, Alhagie Sesay (Hutch-Tech) 43-0.50, Peron (Frontier) 43-0, Jonathan Litten (Niagara Falls) 42-9, Miles Hunter (Tapestry) 42-8.50, Luangpakdy (Depew) 42-3.50, O’Connell (Kenmore East) 41-11.50.

High jump: Kaminski (Cheektowaga) 6-4.50, Pinkowski (St. Francis) 6-4, Aiden Zerkowski (Lancaster) 6-4, Nick Coburn (Kenmore East) 6-0, Carson Swierski (Williamsville North) 6-0, Reeves (Cheektowaga) 5-10, Litten (Niagara Falls) 5-10, Devin Austin (Falconer) 5-8, Wolford (Lancaster) 5-8, Luton (Sweet Home) 5-8, Hessen Bahgat (Fredonia) 5-8, Wolfgang (Allegany-Limestone) 5-8, Nick Hafner (Hamburg) 5-8, Tyler Divine (Hamburg) 5-8.

Pole vault: Chris Kaszynski (Kenmore West) 13-7, Rivera (Orchard Park) 12-3, Bahgat (Fredonia) 12-0, Kegan Mancabelli (Orchard Park) 12-0, Justin Zimmerman (Holland/East Aurora) 12-0, Doyle (2 Hamburg) 12-0, Marshall Testa (Iroquois) 12-0, Zach Nyhart (Hamburg) 12-0, Orion Snowberger (Allegany-Limestone) 10-6, Chris Day (Sweet Home) 10-6, Dylan Trommetter (Lancaster) 10-6.

Shot put: Jonathan Surdej (Lancaster) 61-6.25, Wolford (Lancaster) 52-11, Andy Pietrantoni (Lancaster) 52-9.75, William Gross IV (St. Joe’s) 52-3, Noah Williams (Canisius) 51-8.50, Tyler Doty (St. Joe’s) 50-5, Jayden DuBard (Cheektowaga) 49-10, Alex Hejna (Lancaster) 45-2.75, Devon Toland (Lockport) 44-11, Isaiah Sharpe (Cheektowaga) 44-5.

Weight throw: Gross IV (St. Joe’s) 70-0.25, Pietrantoni (Lancaster) 66-1, DuBard (Cheektowaga) 58-6.50, Hejna (Lancaster) 57-4.50, Doty (St. Joe’s) 56-6.75, Surdej (Lancaster) 55-2.50, Toland (Lockport) 53-7.75, Matthew Russo (Depew) 49-9, Bradley Smith (Frontier) 48-3, Tristan Makowski (Pioneer) 47-7.50.

4x200 relay: Lancaster 1:34.2, Niagara Falls 1:36.1, Kenmore East 1:36.3, Dunkirk 1:36.9, Cheektowaga 1:38.1, Tapestry 1:38.2, Hutch-Tech 1:39.0, Clarence 1:39.0, Jamestown 1:39.2, Orchard Park 1:39.3.

4x400 relay: Lancaster 3:38.6, Dunkirk 3:39.5, Frontier 3:39.5, North Tonawanda 3:39.6, West Seneca West 3:41.7, Orchard Park 3:42.3, Allegany-Limestone 3:42.4, Hutch-Tech 3:42.4, Cheektowaga 3:43.3, Grand Island 3:43.6.

4x800 relay: Frontier 8:10.8, Pioneer 8:33.4, Clarence 8:37.6, Holland/East Aurora 8:44.0, Lancaster 8:49.9, Orchard Park 8:52.5, Dunkirk 8:59.2, West Seneca West 9:01.3, Hutch-Tech 9:02.2, Iroquois 9:10.7.

WNY Leaders

55: Jada Kenner (Tapestry) 7.28. Markira Garner (McKinley) 7.30, Kahniya James (Lockport) 7.32, Jenna Crean (Orchard Park) 7.32, Leah Pasqualetti (Orchard Park) 7.39, Jayla Moss (Cheektowaga) 7.42, Nia Stevens (Tapestry) 7.55, Madison LaPenta (Lancaster) 7.60, Deborah Borysewicz (Hamburg) 7.61. Miquela Hunter (Olmsted) 7.63.

300: Kenner (Tapestry) 41.27, Crean (Orchard Park) 41.38, Gwyneth Goldowski (Frontier) 41.65, Claire Danyluk (Hamburg) 41.94, Stevens (Tapestry) 41.95, Hunter (Olmsted) 42.02, Garner (McKinley) 42.56, Jericha Petrella (Dunkirk) 43.06, Anna Rybczynski (W.S. West) 43.18, Maxana Grubb (Amherst) 43.38.

600: Mx. Grubb (Amherst) 1:36.11, Rybczynski (W.S. West) 1:38.32, Jericha Petrella (Dunkirk) 1:38.69, Leah Streety (Iroquois) 1:40.12, Raechel Zielinski (Hamburg) 1:40.71, Crean (Orchard Park) 1:41.67, Marin Bogulski (Orchard Park) 1:42.53, Payton Rowe (Springville) 1:42.81, Morgan Halt (Amherst) 1:43.07.

1000: Mx. Grubb (Amherst) 2:57.80, Megan Mclaughlin (Holland/East Aurora) 3:01.51, Sydney Nowicki (Lockport) 3:02.61, Marin Bogulski (Orchard Park) 3:05.67, Mallory Grubb (Amherst) 3:05.74, Rybczynski (W.S. West) 3:08.06, Nicloe Kuehner (Iroquois) 3:08.86, Emily Brown (Fredonia) 3:10.30, Ava Danieu (Holland/East Aurora) 3:12.79, Emily McGough (Frontier) 3:14.40.

1500: Mclaughlin (Holland/East Aurora) 4:47.06, Ml. Grubb (Amherst) 4:50.61, Brown (Fredonia) 4:50.87, Nowicki (Lockport) 4:52.4, Bogulski (Orchard Park) 4:52.63, Kuehner (Iroquois) 4:56.07, Rybczynski (W.S. West) 4:58.70, Kayla Schmidt (Williamsville South) 5:07.81, Kelly Reinhard (Frontier) 5:08.49, Karis Ertel (Holland/East Aurora) 5:10.90.

1500 racewalk: Lauren Frazer (W.S. West) 8:33.40, Alivia Murray (W.S. West) 8:34.00, Molly Regan (Holland/East Aurora) 8:43.10, Natalie Carter (Grand Island) 8:43.60, Alexis Borzelleri (Hamburg) 8:44.60, Lindsey Mayer (Hamburg) 8:51.50, Isabelle Beach (Depew) 8:54.20, Gabriella Czech (Lancaster) 8:59.80, Laney Wieclaw (North Tonawanda) 9:07.70, Brooke Barone (North Tonawanda) 9:09.00.

3000: Nowicki (Lockport) 10:21.60, Mclaughlin (Holland/East Aurora) 10:22.49, Bogulski (Orchard Park) 10:39.87, Ertel (Holland/East Aurora) 10:52.99, Brown (Fredonia) 10:55.74, Rybczynski (W.S. West) 10:57.40, Maya Lasker (Lancaster) 11:04.04, Schmidt (Williamsville South) 11:06.40, Caitlin O’Rourke (Orchard Park) 11:09.53, Sarah Mruk (W.S. West) 11:14.55.

55 hurdles: Halt (Amherst) 8.90, Julia Peinkofer (Iroquois) 8.95, Marissa Klimczak (Pioneer) 9.06, Rowe (Springville) 9.07, Giovana Calamunci (Jamestown) 9.12, Ally Alvira (Cheektowaga) 9.27, Faye Panagopolous (Kenmore West) 9.27, Genevieve Arnold (Orchard Park) 9.28, Natalie Armon (Clarence) 9.41.

Long jump: Sara Puskar (Orchard Park) 17-11.50, Jamillyah Mallory (Amherst) 17-3.75, Goldowski (Frontier) 17-2.25, Halt (Amherst) 16-10, Lanee Hall (Sweet Home) 16-9.50, Pienkofer (Iroquois) 16-7, Maria Covelli (Hamburg) 16-6.75, Kayla Myers (Williamsville East) 16-6.75, Arnold (Orchard Park) 16-5.50, Ali Wojciechowski (Lancaster) 16-3.75.

Triple jump: Amari Hall (Sweet Home) 37-8.50, L. Hall (Sweet Home) 37-3.50, Alvira (Cheektowaga) 35-11.75, Laura Schultz (Grand Island) 34-6, Arnold (Orchard Park) 34-1.50, Courtney Ando (Lancaster) 33-11.50, Lauryn Whiteside (Olmsted) 33-11, Jasmine Mings (W.S. West) 33-10, Amanda Konieczny (Lancaster) 33-8.50, Alyssa Amirato (Depew) 33-8.

High jump: Halt (Amherst) 5-4, Jayna Galley (Holland/East Aurora) 5-2, Myers (Williamsville East) 5-2, Katelynn Hennessy (Orchard Park) 5-0, Trinity Tartaro (Orchard Park) 5-0, Angela M. Carter (Sweet Home) 5-0, Nya Lockett (Mckinley) 4-10, Olivia Bunn (Hamburg) 4-10.

Pole vault: Rachael Ward (Falconer) 12-4, Leah Pasqualetti (Orchard Park) 12-0, Eve Giancarlo (Sweet Home) 11-1, Meadow Wistner (Williamsville North) 10-0, Kate Doherty (Orchard Park) 9-3, Victoria Rohrdanz (Lancaster) 8-6, Tess Eichner (Hamburg) 8-0.

Shot put: Natalia Surdej (Lancaster) 38-1, Maryam Akaic (Tapestry) 37-6.75, Serena Pagano (Holland/East Aurora) 36-8, Laney Wieclaw (North Tonawanda) 35-7.50, Alyssa Steen (Falconer) 34-0.75, Christine Wolford (Lancaster) 33-11, Skylar Pointer (Lockport) 33-9.75, Alina Beadle (Dunkirk) 33-2, Jayna Galley (Holland/East Aurora) 33-1.25, Page Pavelski (Clarence) 32-10.

Weight throw: Surdej (Lancaster) 55-4.25, Elizabeth Mckenzie (Lancaster) 43-7, Pointer (Lockport) 41-0, Danielle Lambert (W.S. West) 40-10.50, Kristyn Ramroop (Williamsville South) 37-10.50, Jadyn Wagner (Sweet Home) 37-1, Akaic (Tapestry) 36-1.50, Alyssa Heisler (Depew) 35-6.50, Rebecca Mckenzie (Lancaster) 34-1.75, Wolford (Lancaster) 34-1.

4x200 relay: Tapestry 1:46.7, Orchard Park 1:47.2, Lancaster 1:47.4, Hamburg 1:52.3, Sweet Home 1:53.1, Iroquois 1:53.1, Holland/East Aurora 1:54.6, Cheektowaga 1:55.1, Amherst 1:55.6.

4x400 relay: Holland/East Aurora 4:15.4, Iroquois 4:19.3, Dunkirk 4:20.4, Hamburg 4:22.6, Sweet Home 4:24.4, West Seneca West 4:25.7, Lancaster 4:30.1, Frontier 4:30.2, North Tonawanda 4:32.4, Jamestown 4:32.7.

4x800 relay: Holland/East Aurora 10:01.3, Amherst 10:13.1, Dunkirk 10:17.6, West Seneca West 10:31.6, Frontier 10:41.7, Orchard Park 10:45.8, Clarence 10:55.4, Lancaster 11:03.8, Grand Island 11:06.4, North Tonawanda 11:08.7.

There are no comments - be the first to comment