Share this article

print logo

High school scores and schedules (Dec. 23)

Boys basketball

Thursday’s games

Yale Cup Division I

East 120, Hutch-Tech 70

Burgard 76, Emerson 34

South Park 65, McKinley 64

Middle Early College 93, Riverside 52

Yale Cup Division II

Buffalo Arts 54, City Honors 46

Olmsted 63, I-Prep/Grover 51

MST Seneca 72, da Vinci 24

ECIC I

Lancaster 60, Clarence 46

ECIC II

Hamburg 55, Iroquois 52

ECIC III

Pioneer 53, Lake Shore 43

Niagara Frontier

Niagara-Wheatfield 62, Kenmore East 39

Niagara-Orleans

Wilson 51, Roy-Hart 48

Newfane 67, Albion 31

CCAA West 1

Olean 97, Maple Grove 46

Nonleague

III-Corning 79, Walsh 63

WNY Maritime 62, North Collins 50

Wmsv. South 68, Bishop Timon-St. Jude 62

V-Bishop Kearney 93, St. Joe’s 58

Lockport 60, Starpoint 40

East Aurora 58, CSAT 46

Grand Island 58, Randolph 39

East 120, Hutch-Tech 70

Hutch-Tech 14 18 19 19 - 70

East 28 32 39 21 - 120

HUTCH-TECH (2-4, 0-3): Ajarial 4, Bennett 8, Cash 8, Caudle 6, Jacobs 11, Mitchell 4, Nor 22, Pawlak 7.

EAST (4-2, 3-0): Allen 30, Anderson 37, Maryon 11, Mberwa 2, Shaw 20, Stevens 9, Williams 12.

3-point goals: Allen, Anderson 6, Nor 6, Pawlak, Williams 2.

Burgard 76, Emerson 34

Burgard 18 20 21 17 - 76

Emerson 2 8 10 14 - 34

BURGARD (4-2, 1-2): Calloway 9, Earley 6, Ford 5, Griffin 3, Morrison 2, Myers 20, Pringle 4, Riley 20, Villa 5, Williams 2.

EMERSON (0-6, 0-3): Edwards 13, Gist 2, Seltzer 2, Smith 3, Spencer 6, Sullivan 7, Young 1.

3-point goals: Calloway, Edwards 2, Smith, Sullivan, Villa.

South Park 65, McKinley 64

South Park 8 9 15 33 - 65

McKinley 15 15 10 24 - 64

SOUTH PARK (4-2, 3-0): Anderson 2, Harris 40, Mack 6, Mushat 10, Stroud 2, Winston 2, Woods 3.

MCKINLEY (3-1, 2-1): Booze 10, Evans 11, Martin 3, Rogers 11, Spencer 9, Wardlaw 20.

3-point goals: Harris 5, Mushat, Wardlaw, Woods.

Middle Early College 93, Riverside 52

Riverside 13 15 13 11 - 52

MEC 16 27 24 26 - 93

RIVERSIDE (1-4, 0-3): Adorno Nunez 7, Bratton 20, Douth 5, Griffin 6, Kyle 3, Laureano 8, Rivera 2.

MEC (3-1, 3-0): Bishop 13, Clemons 12, Daniels 6, Dobbins 18, Goree 6, Jackson 10, Kompany 9, McDuffie 13, Stover 6.

3-point goals: Adorno Nunez, Bishop 2, Bratton, Clemons 2, Dobbins 3, Laureano, Stover 2.

Buffalo Arts 54, City Honors 46

City Honors 14 9 8 15 - 46

Buffalo Arts 15 5 20 14 - 54

CITY HONORS (2-5, 0-3): Battaglia 2, Bulluck 1, Moody 9, Radford 11, Saleem 4, Slaughter 15, Taylor 4.

BUFFALO ARTS (2-2, 2-1): Althoff 14, Carter-Keith 2, Colvey 3, D Johnson 11, J Johnson 17, Slobert 7.

3-point goals: D Johnson, J Johnson, Moody, Slaughter 3.

Olmsted 63, I-Prep/Grover 51

Olmsted 8 26 18 11 - 63

I-Prep 9 20 16 6 - 51

OLMSTED (5-2, 3-0): Baynes 12, Evans 2, Hough 2, Parham 6, Reid 35, Richards 6.

I-PREP (1-5, 1-2): Clark 9, Dean 7, Forester 1, Pagen 18, Rodriguez 2, Weatherspoon 2, Wilson 12.

3-point goals: Baynes, Clark, Dean, Pagen 4, Reid 6.

MST Seneca 72, da Vinci 24

da Vinci 2 6 4 12 - 24

MST Seneca 17 16 27 12 - 72

DA VINCI (0-3, 0-3): Fenn 3, Hargrove 3, Henning 5, Hobsen 2, Knight 12, Kulian 2, Lewis 2, Lowe 9, Macarrone 4.

MST SENECA (4-1, 2-0): D Anderson 11, D Anderson 2, Brown 8, Carter 2, Costner 3, Gray 7, Hampshire 2, Howard 11, D Jones 8, S Jones 2, Livingston 3, Prince 7, Speed 11.

3-point goals: D Anderson, Fenn , Hargrove, Howard, Knight.

Lancaster 60, Clarence 46

Lancaster 12 18 12 18 - 60

Clarence 13 8 14 11 - 46

LANCASTER (4-3, 2-0): Castillo 14, Duck 2, Fulciniti 6, Mansell 2, Molik 17, Reformat 2, Speyer 6.

CLARENCE (2-4, 0-3): Ireland 2, Kabayiza 2, Olivieri 10, Payne 5, Putney 5, Randall 13, Reinhardt 2, Szadek 3, Trapp 4.

3-point goals: Castillo, Olivieri 2, Putney, Randall 3, Speyer 2, Szadek.

Hamburg 55, Iroquois 52

Iroquois 12 21 8 11 - 52

Hamburg 14 20 4 17 - 55

IROQUOIS (2-7, 0-3): Edwards 15, Kowalski 2, Perillo 9, Popovski 2, Tait 2, Whalen 17, Zon 5.

HAMBURG (3-2, 1-1): Crowley 3, Genzel 7, Hart 18, Henry 17, Mahoney 2, Rettig 3, Wloch 5.

3-point goals: Crowley, Hart 2, Henry 3, Whalen 4, Zon.

Pioneer 53, Lake Shore 43

Lake Shore 8 9 12 14 - 43

Pioneer 11 8 16 18 - 53

LAKE SHORE (1-4, 0-2): Brueckl 14, Buchanan 3, Cybulski 4, Park 9, Senior 6.

PIONEER (2-4, 1-3): Burley 15, Corbett 13, Hurlburt 5, Kaczmarek 2, Rinker 14, Taylor 4.

3-point goals: Brueckl 4, Buchanan, Burley, Rinker 2.

Nia.-Wheatfield 62, Kenmore East 39

Nia.-Wheat. 21 17 14 10 - 62

Ken East 4 5 16 14 - 39

NIA.-WHEAT. (2-3, 1-3):Bradberry 15, Cloudin 3, Devantier 5, Gibson 3, Klettke 4, Martino 12, Mulcahy 2, Ruffino 10, Ware 8.

KENMORE EAST (3-4, 0-4):Baker 2, Calhoun 2, Flynn 4, Jones 4, Moccio 5, Murdie 8, O’Neil 7, Orange 2, Petty 5.

3-point goals: Bradberry 2, Cloudin, Devantier, Gibson, Moccio, O’Neil, Ruffino, Ware 2.

Wilson 51, Roy-Hart 48

Roy-Hart 10 8 19 11 - 48

Wilson 11 9 16 15 - 51

ROY-HART (2-6, 0-2): Brigham 3, Bruning 21, Davis 8, Hess 6, Kindron 1, Meadows 9.

WILSON (5-3, 2-0): Daul 8, Fox 12, Frerichs 3, Lewis 7, Miller 14, Seeley 7.

3-point goals: Brigham, Bruning 5, Davis 2, Fox 2, Frerichs, Meadows, Miller 3.

Newfane 67, Albion 31

Albion 12 7 8 4 - 31

Newfane 15 17 13 22 - 67

ALBION (1-5, 0-2): Buzard 7, Gardner 3, Hall 10, Reynolds 8, Webster 3.

NEWFANE (4-4, 2-0): Boudeman 2, DeVoogel 26, Dunbar 4, Geise 2, Hill 2, Kline 4, Russell 8, Stanton 2, Weber 17.

3-point goals: DeVoogel 2, Reynolds, Russell 2, Weber 2, Webster.

ALBION (1-5, 0-2):

NEWFANE (4-4, 2-0):

Olean 97, Maple Grove 46

Maple Grove 14 17 8 7 - 46

Olean 32 24 27 14 - 97

MAPLE GROVE (5-2, 1-1):Auer 2, Clark 2, Crist 22, Delong 5, Dubois 5, Olson 2, Purslow 5, Rowe 3.

OLEAN (5-2, 1-1): Bihler 10, Dandrea 6, Droney 6, Klein 4, Magro 3, Rogers 12, Schmidt 8, Shoemaker 30, Snyder 18.

3-point goals: Crist 3, Delong, Dubois , Magro, Rogers 4, Rowe , Shoemaker 4.

III-Corning 79, Walsh 63

Walsh 11 24 14 14 - 63

Corning 17 25 20 17 - 79

WALSH (4-1): L Butler-Kemp 14, L Butler-Kemp 14, T Kemp 47, T Kemp 47, C Oren 2, C Oren 2.

CORNING (1-0): Haggard 2, Jubliee 13, Durkin 2, Walker 15, Knucles 7, Rodriguez 7, Bankston 18, Warner 13, Hannon 2.

3-point goals: L Butler-Kemp, L Butler-Kemp, T Kemp 6, T Kemp 6, Jubliee 3, Walker 3, Knucles, Rodriguez.

WNY Maritime 62, North Collins 50

Maritime 17 13 14 18 - 62

N. Collins 13 18 0 19 - 50

MARITIME (3-4): Davis 8, Grafals 6, Grimes 3, Herrera 13, Jackson 1, Jelks 4, Laster 6, Rich 20, Weston 23, Yoto 2.

NORTH COLLINS (0-4): Gullo 7, Loretto 13, Mehnert 1, Mercado 4, Pagels 6, Schroeder 3, Spicola 2, Zielinski 17.

3-point goals: Gullo, Herrera, Laster, Loretto, Pagels, Rich 3, Zielinski.

Wmsv South 68, Timon-St. Jude 62

Wmsv. South 17 19 17 15 - 68

TSJ 17 16 14 15 - 62

WMSV. SOUTH (5-0): Braniecki 8, Degree 5, Dolan 30, Lombardo 3, Nelson 3, Sanford 2, Wiley 17.

TIMON-ST. JUDE (2-1): Harrison 19, Johnson 4, Payne 2, Radford 14, Renfro 2, Warren 21.

3-point goals: Degree, Dolan 3, Harrison 4, Lombardo, Nelson, Wiley 4.

V-Bishop Kearney 93, St. Joe’s 58

V-Kearney 21 29 22 21 - 93

St. Joe’s 23 14 4 17 - 58

V-KEARNEY (2-1): Gode 3, Carter 25, Harley 10, Thomas 6, Adams 10, Smothers 2, Brown 18, Pharrel 13, Buckner 10.

ST. JOE’S (3-3): Boling 1, Capen 3, Cockrell 22, D’Annaballe 4, Dimitroff 2, Jackson 11, Johnson 4, Kelly 1, Motley 4, Noward 2, Telesco 4.

3-point goals: Capen, Cockrell 5, Jackson, Motley. Gode, Carter 3, Adams 2, Brown 4.

Lockport 60, Starpoint 40

Lockport 15 22 8 15 - 60

Starpoint 9 11 14 6 - 40

LOCKPORT (4-2): Brooks 3, Brown 20, Byrd 4, Chambers 18, Doxey 6, Lawrence 4, Leatherman 5.

STARPOINT (1-5): Chase 1, D Clemons 5, D Clemons 19, Lasal 8, Mott 5, Schreader 2.

3-point goals: Brown 2, D Clemons, D Clemons 3, Leatherman.

East Aurora 58, CSAT 46

CSAT 15 11 12 8 - 46

East Aurora 15 13 11 19 - 58

CSAT (1-5): Ashley 7, Gulledge 10, Johnson 13, Smith 8, Uzomba 8.

EAST AURORA (6-1): J Denz 13, N Denz 3, Kmicinski 3, McTigue 7, J Montgomery 13, N Montgomery 19.

3-point goals: J Denz, N Denz, Gulledge, Johnson 2, Kmicinski, Uzomba 2.

Grand Island 58, Randolph 39

Grand Island 14 21 13 10 - 58 Randolph 8 11 7 13 - 39 GRAND ISLAND (8-1): Brandon 4, Callen 3, Cleveland 2, Sionko 27, Wilkes 8, Wright 14.

RANDOLPH (4-3): Beaver 8, Bernard 2, Frink 4, Hind 15, Lecceadone 10.

3-point goals: Beaver 2, Callen, Hind 3, Lecceadone, Sionko 3.

Friday’s games

ECIC I

Frontier at West Seneca West, 6:30 p.m.

Orchard Park at Jamestown, 7:30 p.m.

ECIC II

Wmsv. East at West Seneca East, 6:30 p.m.

ECIC IV

Holland at Cleveland Hill, 6:30 p.m.

Springville at Lackawanna, 6:30 p.m.

JFK at Tonawanda, 6:30 p.m.

Alden at Eden, 7 p.m.

CCAA West 1

Falconer at Fredonia, 7:30 p.m.

CCAA West 2

Sherman at Frewsburg, 7:30 p.m.

Nonleague

Maryvale at Amherst, 6 p.m.

McKinley at Wmsv. North, 6:30 p.m.

Depew Tournament

City Honors vs. Depew, 6 p.m.

Cheektowaga vs. St. Mary’s/Lanc., 7:30 p.m.

Girls basketball

Thursday’s games

Canisius Cup

I-Prep/Grover 51, Riverside 38

East 47, Burgard 32

da Vinci 39, MST Seneca 36

McKinley 48, City Honors 35

Hutch-Tech 48, Emerson 27

Middle Early College 52, South Park 37

ECIC I

Frontier 61, West Seneca West 20

Clarence 34, Lancaster 26

Jamestown 55, Orchard Park 53

ECIC II

Iroquois 50, Hamburg 44

ECIC IV

Holland 51, Cleveland Hill 46

Tonawanda 46, JFK 15

Springville 58, Lackawanna 26

Niagara-Orleans

Wilson 59, Roy-Hart 35

Nonleague

Clymer 51, Silver Creek 27

Lockport 35, Starpoint 29

Mount St. Mary 37, Grand Island 31

St. Mary’s/Lanc. 44, Kenmore East 40

I-Prep/Grover 51, Riverside 38

I-Prep 16 12 10 13 - 51

Riverside 7 9 15 7 - 38

I-PREP (4-1, 3-0): Hassan 13, Jasmine 3, Santana 30.

RIVERSIDE (0-3, 0-3): Gallego 8, Gathere 4, Newkirk 11, Romes 14.

3-point goals: Gallego 2, Newkirk 2, Santana 2.

East 47, Burgard 32

East 13 7 9 18 - 47

Burgard 8 4 8 12 - 32

EAST (3-0, 2-0): Anderson 28, Avent 6, Hardy 13.

BURGARD (1-1, 1-1): Day 5, Johnson 12, Person 4, Truitt 4, Turner 7.

3-point goals: Avent 2, Turner .

da Vinci 39, MST Seneca 36

MST Seneca 6 9 14 7 - 36

da Vinci 8 15 5 11 - 39

MST SENECA (0-1, 0-1): Downing 7, Kilgore 23, Lopez 4, Richardson 2.

DA VINCI (2-2, 2-1): Ade 1, Banks 6, Curne 9, Jenkins 15, Matias 2, Rafalko 2, Smith 4.

3-point goals: Curne 3, Downing , Jenkins 3, Kilgore 3.

McKinley 48, City Honors 35

McKinley 16 8 17 7 - 48

City Honors 12 12 8 3 - 35

MCKINLEY (2-2, 2-1): Almonte 2, Cook 4, Debose 18, Donald 2, J Wilson 12, V Wilson 8, Windsor 2.

Hutch-Tech 48, Emerson 27

Emerson 10 4 11 2 - 27

Hutch-Tech 12 12 15 9 - 48

EMERSON (2-6, 1-2):Brown 2, Cornwell 6, Sharp 13, Weatherspoon 6.

HUTCH-TECH (4-3, 3-0): Cross 3, Funderburk 13, Oden 11, Simpson 2, Watson 19.

3-point goals: Cornwell, Oden 2, Sharp 2.

Middle College 52, South Park 37

MEC 10 9 23 10 - 52

South Park 8 9 11 9 - 37

MEC (1-2, 1-2): Green 4, Roulhac 11, Samuel 7, Small 21, Woods 9.

SOUTH PARK (0-3, 0-3): Abraszek 1, Burhanan 20, Carney 1, Washington 15.

3-point goals: Burhanan 3, Roulhac 2, Samuel, Washington, Woods.

Frontier 61, West Seneca West 20

W. Sen. West 2 4 3 11 - 20

Frontier 5 14 26 16 - 61

W. SEN. WEST (2-6, 0-4): Bernardoni 3, Cocina 3, McCarthy 1, Urbanczyk 2, Vanderlip 3, Vona 8.

FRONTIER (4-1, 4-0): Alleca 3, Bevalaqua 5, Curran 4, Damico 2, Henry 4, Izzo 13, Kennedy 2, Kruska 8, Kwiatkowski 4, Lorka 4, Muldowney 3, Stegmeier 5.

3-point goals: Bevalaqua, Henry, Izzo, Muldowney.

Clarence 34, Lancaster 26

Clarence 10 9 0 15 - 34

Lancaster 9 6 7 4 - 26

CLARENCE (5-0, 3-0): Cullinan 12, Davies 5, Eckert 9, Meichenbaum 2, Reynolds 6.

LANCASTER (4-2, 2-2): Armstrong 5, Fellner 5, Kranz 5, Mahony 6, Wozniak 5.

3-point goals: Kranz, Reynolds.

Jamestown 55, Orchard Park 53

Jamestown 26 9 15 5 - 55

O Park 11 15 13 14 - 53

JAMESTOWN (1-5, 1-3): Grissom 11, Indelicato 16, Lundmark 4, Reinhardt 2, Stockwell 13, Swanson 9.

ORCHARD PARK (4-2, 2-2): Fischer 10, Henrich 8, Hore 10, Lenard 5, O’Connor 5, Probst 15, Zablonski 1.

3-point goals: Hore, Indelicato 3, Probst 3, Stockwell 2, Swanson 2.

Iroquois 50, Hamburg 44

Hamburg 10 8 7 19 - 44

Iroquois 6 13 14 17 - 50

HAMBURG (3-2, 2-1): DeGrood 3, Fitzpatrick 3, Haberman 3, Sega 7, Tone 7, Vesneske 10, Villarini 11.

IROQUOIS (5-1, 2-1): Donner 5, Donovan 5, Plonka 5, Quinn 15, Reidel 15, Wittek 5.

3-point goals: Fitzpatrick, Reidel 2, Vesneske 2.

Holland 51, Cleveland Hill 46

Cleve Hill 12 7 17 10 - 46

Holland 10 18 11 12 - 51

CLEVE HILL (3-2, 2-1): Douglas 2, James 13, Mitchell 1, Scott 4, Turley 26.

HOLLAND (2-4, 1-1): Grupp 9, King 5, Schmidt 11, Slocum 26.

3-point goals: James 3, Schmidt 2, Turley 2.

Tonawanda 46, JFK 15

Tonawanda 13 13 12 8 - 46

JFK 4 2 0 9 - 15

TONAWANDA (5-1, 2-1): Adams 1, Balling 2, A Farrell 11, S Farrell 2, Hollock 6, Kurdziel 4, Schoelerman 12, Taylor 5, Vishion 3.

JFK (1-5, 1-3): Chudzinski 4, Donohue 1, Getz 5, Golimowski 2, Gribble 2, Voss 1.

3-point goals: Hollock 2, Taylor.

Springville 58, Lackawanna 26

Lackawanna 5 9 3 9 - 26

Springville 15 17 12 14 - 58

LACKAWANNA (0-4, 0-4): Cherry 3, Clemencs 2, Fields 7, Forestier 3, Goldsmith 3, Robinson 2, Snow 6.

SPRINGVILLE (1-2, 1-0): Dickinson 11, Engle 5, Frank 4, Krzemien 5, Lewandowski 12, Rosati 15, Sopko 2, Stedman 4.

Wilson 59, Roy-Hart 35

Wilson 6 13 21 19 - 59 Roy-Hart 6 10 10 9 - 35

WILSON (6-1, 3-0): Darlak 7, Faery 2, Lewis 4, Munnikhuysen 3, Murray 2, Neumann 14, Senek 26, Yousett 1.

ROY-HART (2-3, 0-2): Albee 2, Christopher 15, Glena 3, Todd 5, Washington 10.

3-point goals: Munnikhuysen, Neumann, Senek 4.

Lockport 35, Starpoint 29

Lockport 9 4 14 8 - 35

Starpoint 10 4 4 11 - 29

LOCKPORT (4-2): Chandler 4, DiTullio 4, Douglass 10, K Krchniak 8, K Krchniak 4, Mullane 3, Webb 2.

STARPOINT (1-5): Chambers 2, Held 2, Lunn 2, Mott 19, Weber 2, Wick 2.

3-point goals: Mott 4.

Mount St. Mary 37, Grand Island 31

Mt. St. Mary 13 6 6 12 - 37

Grand Island 7 9 8 7 - 31

MOUNT ST. MARY (6-4):Burns 8, Fittry 3, Hart 10, Johnson 4, Meegan 4, Murphy 7, O’Brien 1.

GRAND ISLAND (3-2): Bailey 14, Chiarenza 4, Harrigan 4, McNamara 3, Sweeney 6.

3-point goals: Murphy.

St. Mary’s/Lanc. 44, Ken East 40

KenEast 7 16 7 10 - 40

St. Mary’s 7 6 22 9 - 44

KENMORE EAST (5-2): Ghosen 3, Lagattuta 4, McCarthy 7, Mills 14, Sordetto 12.

ST. MARY’S/L (8-0): Bish 6, DiPirro 2, C Kline 7, M Kline 5, Maroney 5, Nawojski 4, Wipperman 2, Zanghi 13.

3-point goals: Bish, Ghosen, M Kline, Mills, Sordetto 2.

Clymer 51, Silver Creek 27

S.Creek 5 6 9 7 - 27

Clymer 19 16 10 6 - 51

SILVER CREEK (1-2): Cruz 2, Douglas 7, Eggleston 4, Pagels 1, A Rice 8, E Rice 5.

CLYMER (2-1): Beal 3, Beckwith 21, Blakeslee 8, Covey 11, Dunnewold 8.

3-point goals: Beal, Beckwith 2, A Rice 2, E Rice.

Friday’s games

ECIC II

W.S. East at Williamsville East, 6:30 p.m.

Charter Cup

Oracle Charter at Health Sciences, 6 p.m.

Boys hockey

Thursday’s games

WNY Federation

Niagara-Wheatfield 4, Canisius 0

St. Joe’s 5, Williamsville North 1

SJ (5-1-1): Nate Berke 3a; Trevor Conschfter g-a

Orchard Park 3, Clarence 1

OP (5-2-1): Zach Biasillo 2g, Tom Held 27 saves

Friday’s games

WNY Federation

Niagara-Wheatfield vs. Lancaster

at HarborCenter, 5 p.m.

Kenmore East vs. Hamburg

at HarborCenter, 5:30 p.m.

Williamsville South vs. Lew-Port

at Niagara University, 8 p.m.

Girls hockey

Thursday’s games

WNY Federation

Monsignor Martin 2, Lanc./Iro./Depew 0

Orchard Park/Frontier/Lake Shore 4, Kenmore/Grand Island 2

OP (7-2): Tori Sadeley g

Williamsville 5, Amherst/SH/Clarence 2

W (9-0-1) Aliah Czerwinski 2g; Amanda Gaffney 2a

Friday’s games

WNY Federation

Monsignor Martin vs. Williamsville

at Northtown Center, 4 p.m.

Boys bowling

ECIC Large South

Orchard Park 6, Frontier 1

Little (OP) 237-635

Niagara Frontier

Niagara Falls 6, North Tonawanda 1

Cortez Bradberry (NF) 237-695

Girls bowling

ECIC Large South

Orchard Park 7, Frontier 0

D. Milo (O) 279-680

Niagara Frontier

North Tonawanda 5, Niagara Falls 2

Jessica Sass (NT) 216-598

Wrestling

Nonleague

Grand Island 48, St. Joe’s 30

SJ: Samuel Baker (106) wbtf 15-0

Wmsv. South 45, Wilson 30

WS: James Robinson (113) pin 5:29

Boys swimming

ECIC Interdivision

Hamburg 78, Jamestown 23

Rifle

ECIC

Kenmore 1097, Pioneer 1045

K: Chris Aleksandrob 279

Lancaster 1038, Iroquois 954

L: Eric Koeth 268

Clarence 1037, Orchard Park 955

There are no comments - be the first to comment