Share this article

print logo

Niagara County Births

Mount St. Mary's

Boys were born to:

Sept. 7

Marcie L. Copeland and Erie S. Hapeman, Niagara Falls

M/M James M. Woock, Youngstown

*

Sept. 11

M/M Timothy R. Owen, Youngstown

Crystal L. Levering and Shawn R. Liger, Lewiston

*

Sept. 12

M/M Pierre U. Powers, Niagara Falls

*

Sept. 18

Kelly A. Sayers and Robert J. Dunn, Niagara Falls

M/M Dominick L. Tallarico, Niagara Falls

*

Sept. 22

M/M Thomas J. Etopio Jr., Youngstown

Kristy M. Patterson, Sanborn

*

Sept. 28

Carrie L. Cimini and Brian C. Mills, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 6

M/M Joseph D. Martin, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 7

Carrie C. Velzy and Ronald E. Kowaleski, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 8

M/M Thomas A. Enzinna, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 12

M/M Curtis P. DeVantier, Sanborn

*

Oct. 16

M/M Aaron S. Flynt, North Tonawanda

*

Oct. 17

Jennifer M. Schneider and Robert C. Gray, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 19

M/M David J. Kantor, Lewiston

*

Oct. 23

Gillian A. Mangano and Richard D. Anderson II, Niagara Fall

M/M John P. Cipolla, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 24

Danielle L. Wienckowski and William P. Senik Jr., Niagara Falls

***

Girls were born to:

Sept. 4

Jessica M. Wolf and Gino Ayson, Youngstown

*

Sept. 6

Stefanie P. Noble and John H. Robins, Niagara Falls

*

Sept. 8

M/M Robert S. Warham III, Lewiston

*

Sept. 9

M/M Stephen C. Neumann, Ransomville

*

Sept. 11

Maria C. Stockings and Christopher D. Heist, Niagara Falls

*

Sept. 16

M/M Michael J. Szprowski, Grand Island

*

Sept. 22

M/M Stephen M. Flegal, Grand Island

*

Sept. 26

Frances M. Watford and Morris D. Titer, Niagara Falls

*

Sept. 28

Tamika N. Florence and Reginald K. McCreary, Niagara Falls

*

Sept. 30

M/M Kyle L. Dowdy Jr., Lewiston

*

Oct. 4

M/M Michael C. Elia, Burt

*

Oct. 7

Crystal A. Geracci and Joseph E. Desgrosiellier, Lewiston

*

Oct. 9

M/M Joseph B. Caldwell, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 10

M/M Kevin D. Henderson, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 11

Elizabeth A. Longley and Matthew P. Horton, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 17

M/M Don M. Sweeney, Lewiston

*

Oct. 18

M/M David J. Faccini Jr., Niagara Falls

Erin E. Dawe and Shaun C. Harris, Lockport

*

Oct. 20

M/M James C. LaBarr, Niagara Falls

*

Oct. 23

M/M Anthony P. Nicoletti, Ransomville

****

Newfane Inter-community

Boys were born to:

April 17

M/M Steven Popovich, Batavia

***

Girls were born to:

April 9

M/M William Krayss, Newfane

*

April 15

M/M Tyler Poland, Lewiston

*

May 15

M/M Michael J. Warren Jr., Niagara Falls

**** Niagara Falls Memorial

Boys were born to:

Aug. 1

Nichole S. Hamilton, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 3

Amelia M. Penque and Frank M. Carter, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 6

M/M Angelo L. Tolfa, Niagara Falls

Tiffany Y. Webber and Craig R. Leslie, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 9

Amber N. London and Fabian L. Carter II, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 10

Crystal L. White and Gregory A. Valint, Grand Island

M/M Scott D. Davis, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 13

Kenyetta A. Currie and Stacey M. Lewis, Niagara Falls

***

Girls were born to:

July 25

Melissa M. Skye and Jesse L. Hill, Niagara Falls

*

July 30

M/M Joseph E. Smith, Niagara Falls

*

July 31

Kari Nagurney and Matthew D. Easterling, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 1

Bernadine J. Galluzzi and Jeffrey M. Caruana, Niagara Falls and Buffalo

M/M Michael J. McQuillan, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 3

Kristina M. Kraft and Vincent J. Destino, Niagara Falls

Jessica A. Greenawalt and Michael C. Trosky, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 5

Ashley N. Smyth, North Tonawanda

*

Aug. 6

M/M Ronald L. Sconiers, Niagara Falls

*

Aug. 7

Alicia R. Conway and NicolausJ. Coyle, Niagara Falls

Tina M. Joyce, Niagara Falls Aug. 10

Amber L. Keough, Niagara Falls

Angela C. Cheff and Timothy J. Ellison Jr., Niagara Falls

***

Twins were born to:

Aug. 28

M/M Keith R. Dolling, Niagara Falls

*

Sept. 24

M/M William P. Matthews, Niagara Falls

There are no comments - be the first to comment