Share this article

print logo

AREA BIRTHS

Buffalo

BOYS were born to:

Melissa Smith, West Seneca, March 7.

M/M Sanath Rajapakse, Clarence, March 7.

Monica Mann, Buffalo, March 7.

M/M Jerry Jones Jr., Buffalo, March 7.

M/M Christopher Cancilla, Kenmore, March 7.

M/M Eric Amundson, Buffalo, March 7.

Christina Buczek & Robert Lapis III, Lackawanna, March 7.

M/M Thomas Hacic Jr., Holland, March 7.

M/M Dennis Bacon, Hamburg, March 7.

M/M David Witt Jr., West Seneca, March 7.

Gloria Candelaria & Angel Pacheco, Buffalo, March 8.

M/M Jason Garland, Hamburg, March 8.

M/M Thomas Durown, Wilson, March 8.

M/M Dominic Mainella, Hamburg, March 8.

Tiecia Orgovan, Buffalo, March 8.

M/M Nathan Frank, Cheektowaga, March 8.

Sophia Jackson, Buffalo, March 9.

Betty Anderson, Buffalo, March 9.

M/M Brian Swaciak, Marilla, March 10.

Shannon Mason & Joseph Lindner, Lancaster, March 10.

Cassie Clark, Buffalo, March 10.

M/M Vincent Callanan, Buffalo, March 10.

Lisa Miller & Frank White Jr., West Seneca, March 10.

M/M Robert Nagy, Buffalo, March 11.

M/M David Derkovitz, Depew, March 11.

Jolene Brandt, Buffalo, March 11.

M/M Todd Schara, West Seneca, March 11.

M/M Randall Wooliver, Orchard Park, March 12.

M/M Michael Turner, Buffalo, March 12.

M/M Shawn Hill, Tonawanda, March 12.

M/M Christopher Higgins, Buffalo, March 12.

M/M Jeffrey Drozdowski, Orchard Park, March 12.

Wendy Kelly, Buffalo, March 13.

Nicole Land, Orchard Park, March 13.

M/M Jeremy Kilduff, Buffalo, March 13.

Amy Williams & John Forant, Aurora, March 13.

M/M Joseph Hatten, Hamburg, March 13.

M/M John Brody, Lancaster, March 14.

M/M Marc Boies, Concord, March 14.

M/M Christopher Poole, Buffalo, March 15.

M/M Thomas Finn, Buffalo, March 15.

M/M Nicholas Pompeo, Tonawanda, March 16.

Rene Carrow, Orchard Park, March 16.

Rachelle Zachwieja & Walter Mysiak Jr., Hamburg, March 16.

M/M Paul Metzger, Sheldon, March 16.

M/M Raheim Knox, Buffalo, March 17.

Sherry Harris, Buffalo, March 17.

M/M Zachary Myers, Concord, March 17.

Erika Ivy, Buffalo, March 17.

Dawn Eggleston, Buffalo, March 17.

M/M Douglas Hayden, West Seneca, March 17.

Jessica Linderman & James Tyler, Dayton, March 18.

M/M Matthew Radomski, Cheektowaga, March 18.

Mary Ann Rodriguez & Eric Thompson, Lackawanna, March 18.

M/M Ross Polanowski, West Seneca, March 18.

M/M William Baker, Concord, March 18.

Deonna Vick & Torri McCray, Buffalo, March 20.

M/M Eric Schmitz, Marilla, March 20.

GIRLS were born to:

M/M Ronald Dubel Sr., Bennington, March 8.

Yvette Drayton & Martin Hinton Sr., Buffalo, March 8.

M/M Roger Shepard, West Seneca, March 9.

Fareedah Barnes & Marius Austin, Buffalo, March 9.

M/M Timothy Hannon, Buffalo, March 9.

Andrea Cooley, Buffalo, March 9.

M/M Kevin Polowy, Silver Creek, March 10.

Lisa Murphy, Blasdell, March 10.

M/M Jeffrey Miranda, Orchard Park, March 10.

M/M Keith Geiger, Hamburg, March 10.

Sadie Craig & Christopher Udrea, Buffalo, March 10.

M/M Hussein Abdulla, Lackawanna, March 11.

M/M Mark Dipasquale, Hamburg, March 12.

Ginamarie Martinez & Johnny Castro Jr., Lackawanna, March 12.

M/M Paul Gordon, Elma, March 12.

M/M Joseph Armbrust, East Aurora, March 12.

M/M Francis Owczarczak IV, Buffalo, March 13.

Mycelie Morales & Flor Garcia, Buffalo, March 13.

M/M John Manfredo, Buffalo, March 13.

M/M Glen Kinderman, Boston, March 14.

M/M Timothy Roof, West Seneca, March 14.

M/M Keith Mitchell, South Dayton, March 14.

M/M Robert Radzikowski, Buffalo, March 14.

M/M James Lee, Lackawanna, March 14.

M/M Edward Kozak, Concord, March 15.

M/M John Solomon, Colden, March 15.

M/M Nicholas Fox, Buffalo, March 15.

M/M John Vattes Jr., Buffalo, March 17.

Theresa Mellott & Keith Reid Jr., North Tonawanda, March 17.

Dawn Fox, Lackawanna, March 17.

M/M Joshua Tolsma, East Otto, March 17.

Melinda Parsons & Ken Olejniczak Jr., Buffalo, March 18.

M/M Raymond Booth, East Otto, March 18.

There are no comments - be the first to comment