Share this article

print logo

AREA BIRTHS

Buffalo

BOYS were born to:

M/M Jude Gardner Sr., Fredonia, July 4.

Marisol Mestre & Patrick Young, Buffalo, July 4.

Sara Fredrick & Clifton Thomas, Buffalo, July 4.

M/M William Descovich, Orchard Park, July 4.

Lydia Lopez, Buffalo, July 4.

Lydia Andrews & James Stefaniak Jr., Cheektowaga, July 4.

M/M Raymond Turpin, Lockport, July 4.

M/M Steven Rogers, Hamburg, July 5.

Rachael Cox & Michael Goble, Buffalo, July 5.

M/M Brian McCourt, West Seneca, July 5.

M/M Michael Masman, Wes Seneca, July 5.

M/M Douglas Lattimore, Lancaster, July 5.

M/M Marcus Cowan, Orchard Park, July 5.

M/M Tyra Hardleben, Tonawanda, July 5.

M/M Albert Wilson Jr., Buffalo, July 5.

Janene Bull, Cheektowaga, July 6.

Suzanne Fermo, Hamburg, July 6.

M/M Michael Whipple, Cheektowaga, July 6.

M/M Robert Miller Jr., Buffalo, July 6.

Katie Timm, Hanover, July 6.

M/M Larry Kliemann, Buffalo, July 6.

M/M Thomas Tarnowski, Lackawanna, July 6.

Gina Grimes & Melvin Henley, Cheektowaga, July 7.

M/M Mathew George, Cheektowaga, July 7.

M/M Vincent Smith, Tonawanda, July 7.

M/M Robert Moritz, Concord, July 7.

M/M Anthony Giglio, Evans, July 7.

M/M Everett Cole Jr., West Seneca, July 7.

Sharon Billings, West Seneca, July 8.

M/M David Collins, Buffalo, July 8.

Paulette Alston, Buffalo, July 8.

M/M Millard Ellis, Buffalo, July 9.

M/M Brian Waterman, Springville, July 9.

M/M Maurice Sheehan, Tonawanda, July 9.

Katrina Billups, Buffalo, July 9.

M/M Kevin Hildebrand, West Seneca, July 9.

M/M Timothy Stevens, Buffalo, July 9.

M/M John Denzak, Amherst, July 9.

M/M Kenneth Hillman, Lockport, July 10.

Dorothy Clarke and John Clement, Buffalo, July 10.

M/M Josue' Roman, Buffalo, July 10.

Nanette Kocol and Kenneth Urbanowski, Elma, July 10.

M/M David Gabel, Gowanda, July 10.

Dana Minor, Buffalo, July 10.

M/M Kevin Buckley, Orchard Park, July 10.

Emily Dzubella, Elma, July 10.

Joanne Grange, Buffalo, July 10.

M/M Darrell Wagg, Cassadaga, July 10.

Tessa Chapman, North Collins, July 10.

M/M James Dolan, North Tonawanda, July 10.

Courtney Crosby and Walter Williams III, Buffalo, July 10.

Takisha Cameron, Buffalo, July 10.
M/M Scott Stoddard, North Tonawanda, July 11.

Tahirah Delaney & Raymond Gonzalez, Buffalo, July 11.

M/M Bin Li, Amherst, July 11.

M/M Robert Crawford, I, Cheektowaga, July 11.

Melissa Jacobs & Brent Fingold, Orchard Park, July 11.

Anita Smith, Buffalo, July 11.

M/M Michael Vail, Evans, July 11.

Janet Witherow, North Tonawanda, July 11.

Lori Gabel, Gowanda, July 11.

M/M Tomasz Ludwiczak, Buffalo, July 11.

Ann Schrider & Charles Chatman, Lancaster, July 11.

GIRLS were born to:

Megan Wentlent & Michael Hattaway, Cheektowaga, July 3.

M/M Randall Vincek, Orchard Park, July 3.

M/M Mark Trapper, Cheektowaga, July 3.

Tanya Clark & Leroy Heflin, Buffalo, July 4.

Quiana Bordeaux & Eric Smith, July 4.

M/M Stephen Lewonka, Hamburg, July 4.

Kendra Cooper & Rayshon Cottrell Sr., Buffalo, July 4.

M/M Ignacio Alvira, Lackawanna, July 4.

M/M Jeffrey Dennee, Buffalo, July 4.

Monica Patterson & Lawrence Hayes, Amherst, July 4.

Lakeisha Conner, Buffalo, July 4.

Miss Halton, Buffalo, July 5.

M/M David Richardson, Depew, July 5.

Julie Gajkowski & Alan Crowden, Eden, July 5.

Maydie Morales & Juan Martinez, Buffalo, July 5.

M/M Todd Cowan, Tonawanda, July 5.

Michelle Beeman & Joseph Jeziorowski, Cheektowaga, July 5.

Rebecca Smith, Salamanca, July 5.

M/M Jeffrey Gorski, Depew, July 5.

Cheron Woods, Buffalo, July 5.

Lakisha Sudduth, Buffalo, July 5.

M/M Mark Wilson, Tonawanda, July 5.

Patrice Rodgers, Buffalo, July 5.

M/M Bassam Elghaziri, Buffalo, July 6.

M/M James Tempski, Buffalo, July 6.

Amanda Robertson, Blasdell, July 6.

M/M Christopher Malicki, Evans, July 6.

Wynnette Duck, Gowanda, July 6.

Salisa Waton, Buffalo, July 6.

M/M Charles Aquilina, Hamburg, July 6.

M/M Peter Anderson, Hamburg, July 6.

M/M Ronald Rubino Sr., Williamsville, July 6.

M/M Robert Cregg, Clarence, July 6.

Jaclyn Martin, Buffalo, July 7.

M/M William Snyder III, Concord, July 7.

M/M Brent Krebs, Cheektowaga, July 7.

Sherri Rosso, Akron, July 7.

M/M John Zon, Buffalo, July 7.

M/M James Bargnesi, Amherst, July 8.

Sarah Vecchio, Sheridan, July 8.

Carmen Colon, Buffalo, July 8.

M/M William Kelleher Jr., Buffalo, July 8.

Tracy Spencer and Thomas Gawor, Buffalo, July 8.

Mary Newman, Buffalo, July 8.

M/M Eric Kaderli, Hamburg, July 8.

M/M Mark Biddeman, West Seneca, July 8.

Tracey Jorden and James Boyd III, Buffalo, July 8.

M/M Joseph Folvarcik, Buffalo, July 8.

M/M Angel Zuleta, Buffalo, July 9.

M/M Kenneth Ripple Jr., West Seneca, July 9.

M/M Ronald Borowski, Hamburg, July 9.

M/M Jack Cosentino, Buffalo, July 9.

M/M Kenneth Zamrok, Lancaster, July 9.

Laura Robertson, Buffalo, July 9.

M/M David Greenman, Amherst, July 9.

M/M Andrew Espositio, Depew, July 9.

Cycleta Stallworth, Buffalo, July 9.

M/M Matthew Smith, Amherst, July 9.

Latalya Elder and Otis Toliver, Niagara Falls, July 9.

M/M Brian Tamol, Buffalo, July 10.

M/M Christopher Packolczak, Hamburg, July 10.

Lisa Scheer and Brandon Parisien, Buffalo, July 10.

M/M Eric Nau, Evans, July 10.

Deborah Babski and Thomas Kiefer, Buffalo, July 10.

M/M Roy Martin, Farmersville, July 10.

Saprina Wilmot and Anthony Lark, Buffalo, July 10.

M/M Todd Baker, Blasdell, July 10.

Robin Young and Justin Haskell, Buffalo, July 10.

M/M Joel Croxie, Buffalo, July 10.

Crystal Mattox, Hamburg, July 10.

M/M Joshua Reid, Hamburg, July 10.

Valerie Cruz and Joseph Figueroa, Buffalo, July 10. M/M Jonathan Fischer, North Tonawanda, July 10.

M/M Karsten Schwerinski, Niagara Falls, July 11.

Ngan Cheng & Xin Huang, Buffalo, July 11.

Chardon Aiken & Duwon Plummer, Buffalo, July 11.

M/M Dennis Steele, Buffalo, July 11.

Jennifer Chard & Henry Hawkins, Jr., Buffalo, July 11.

Ebbonique Miller & Clifton Dixon, Buffalo, July 11.

Raquel Natal & Pedro Antonetty, Jr., Buffalo, July 11.

M/M William Pierce, Eden, July 11.

Erika Bolden & Darahn Rainey, Buffalo, July 11.

Andrea Martin, Buffalo, July 11.

M/M James Segada, North Tonawanda, July 11.

M/M Robert Dickson, Hamburg, July 11.

M/M Darryl Andrews, Buffalo, July 11.

Carrin Szczygiel & William Brooks, Buffalo, July 11.

Cannot distribute vertically

There are no comments - be the first to comment