Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

Buffalo

GIRLS were born to:

M/M Kevin Hawbaker, Cheektowaga, June 16.

M/M Gary Cunningham, Alden, June 18.

M/M Michael Davidson, Buffalo, June 20.

M/M Benedict Miller III, Tonawanda, June 21.

M/M Paul Donaldson, Blasdell, June 21.

M/M Brian Casey, Buffalo, June 22.

M/M Allen Stirling, Elma, June 23.

M/M Mark Deluca, Williamsville, June 24.

M/M Edward Duk, Buffalo, June 24.

M/M Samer El-Dika, Buffalo, June 27.

M/M Raymond Slaght, Evans, June 28.

M/M Edward Gollwitzer Jr., Cheektowaga, June 28.

M/M Sean Warzel, Cheektowaga, June 29.

M/M John McCarthy, Hamburg, June 30.

M/M Timothy Coughlin, Hamburg, July 1.

M/M James Bernardoni, Hamburg, July 1.

M/M Nathan Smith, Hamburg, July 2.

M/M Scot Swinarski, Buffalo, July 3.

M/M Jeremy Ross, Blasdell, July 3.

M/M Scott Gorzynski, Holland, July 3.

M/M Christopher Daniels, Lackawanna, July 3.

M/M Kenneth Onetto, West Seneca, July 3.

M/M Leonard P. Iwanenko, Lake View, July 12.

M/M David E. Gutowski, Buffalo, July 12.

M/M Friedrich A. Boetthcher, Dunkirk, July 12.

M/M Christopher M. Williams Sr., Chaffee, July 13.

TWINS were born to:

M/M Bruce D. Rowell, Orchard Park, April 20.

Carrie E. Waterman, Gowanda, April 24.

M/M Douglas M. Johnston, Buffalo, April 26.

M/M Shannon L.V. Cross, Buffalo, April 30.

Landria Lowmack & Victor Peoples, Buffalo, May 7.

Viola Green, Cheektowaga, May 8.

M/M Michael J. Valachos, Hamburg, May 8.

M/M Louis J. Decarolis, Buffalo, May 9.

Cassandra Daniel & Jerald Yarborough Sr., Buffalo, May 12.

M/M Kevin W. Persch, Fredonia, May 18.

M/M Todd W. McDonald, Bolivar, May 20.

M/M Greg F. Cook, Wellsville, May 25.

Arnice Vanderberg, Niagara Falls, May 26.

M/M Douglas M. Scheu, Hamburg, May 29.

M/M Ronald S. Rickettson, Elma, May 29.

M/M Timothy M. Bame, Holland, May 29.

M/M James M. Gross, Tonawanda, May 31.

M/M Sean D. Mohan Sr., Buffalo, June 7.

Monica Miller & Christopher White, South Dayton, June 8.

M/M David J. Schaeffer, Williamsville, June 9.

Marlena K. Millender, Williamsville, June 11.

Christina Henderson & Brian Schriber, Tonawanda, June 13.

M/M Michele R. Houck, Hamburg, June 13.

Tammy Dixon & Kevin Williams, Depew, June 20.

M/M Randy L. Chapman, Buffalo, June 20 .

Kenyata Mack & Rahsheen Hendricks, Buffalo, June 25.

M/M John F. Milligan, Lackawanna, June 25.

Jacqueline M. Bradley, July 20 .

Tashika Morris and Willie Browning, Buffalo, July 21 .

Cheryl Pomietlasz and Jeffrey Bace, Buffalo, July 30 .

TRIPLETS were born to:

Mireille Mukando, Buffalo, April 12.

M/M Gregory P. Meadows, Buffalo, May 21
Buffalo

BOYS were born to:

Rebecca Garcia & Joshua Pierce, North Tonawanda, June 22.

Sharvon White, Buffalo, June 22.

Jamie Wesoloski & Eric Neu, Buffalo, June 22.

Lori Strong, Bufffalo, June 23.

Tamara Kwiatkowski & Michael O'Grady Jr., North Tonawanda, June 23.

Lamica Sheppard, Buffalo, June 28.

Jennifer Lindsay, West Seneca, July 1.

Amber Byrns & Craig Chudoba, Boston, July 2.

Latoya Wiggins & Shaheed Douglas, Buffalo, July 3.

Laurie Pawlicki, Cheektowaga, July 4.

Jennifer Zielinski & Jameel Collins Sr., Buffalo, July 4.

Bridgette Tyes, Buffalo, July 4.

Carolyna Galena & Mark Debolt, Evans, July 5.

Kimberly Dinannon & Jeffrey Przybyl, Buffalo, July 5.

Sheila Rogers, Buffalo, July 6.

Patricia Haettich, West Seneca, July 6.

Toshika Johnson & Marcus Chapman, Buffalo, July 6.

April Alexander & Francesco Marcello, Royalton, July 7.

Cheryllynn Lapinski & Allen Nowicki, Lancaster, July 7.

Denise Krajewski & Shawn McCoy, Buffalo, July 7.

Taneka Campbell & Gary Heard Sr., Buffalo, July 7.

Rosemary Owens, Buffalo, July 8.

Donna Switniewski & Michael Abbotoy, Lockport, July 8.

Tonya Harris, Buffalo, July 8.

Emily Waniak & Allen Nolan, Brant, July 9.

Leola Littleton, Buffalo, July 11.

Alexis Isaacs & Jose Lugo, Buffalo, July 12.

Nichole Demers & James Brown, Buffalo, July 12.

Rachael Prell, Blasdell, July 12.

Sonya Corchado & Jay-Jay Rodgers, Amherst, July 12.

Julie Homa & Michael Bowen, Grand Island, July 13.

Lisa Rowland & David Smith Jr., Buffalo, July 14.

Susan Koch, Buffalo, July 16.

Brandy Edmunds & Dale Morris, Yorkshire, July 22.

Stacey Garrison & Joseph Licata, Buffalo, July 24.

Velane Stokes & Gregory Hopkins, Buffalo, July 24.

Krystal Kwasniewski & Miguel Febres, Buffalo, July 24.

There are no comments - be the first to comment