Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

Buffalo

GIRLS were born to:

Jennifer M. Merner, Cheektowaga, June 19 .

Leigh Misechok and Michael Swinarski, Cheektowaga, June 19 .

Gary Cunningham Jr., Buffalo, June 20 .

Francis C. Wagner, Buffalo, June 20 .

James M. Valenti, North Collins, June 20 .

Tahar H. Omar, Lackawanna, June 20 .

Kari Jo Majchrowicz, Buffalo, June 20 .

Stephen Kirby, Athol Springs, June 20 .

Michael D. Clifford, Lackawanna, June 20 .

Raymond L. Wheeler, East Aurora, June 20 .

John C. Nelson, Eden, June 21 .

Eric Bridges Sr., Amherst, June 22 .

David L. Wright, Lackawanna, June 22 .

Darren J. Harris, Lockport, June 22 .

John M. Cummings, Buffalo, June 24 .

Any Kuszniaj and Jason Piatkowski, Buffalo, June 28 .

David J. Lauber, Buffalo, June 28 .

Roberto Carrero, Buffalo, June 28 .

Ruby A. Acosta, Lackawanna, June 28 .

Kristie L. McCarley, Buffalo, June 28 .

Derek R. Turmenne, Irving, June 29 .

Michael J. Toole Sr., Blasdell, June 29 .

Mary E. Lotter, Fredonia, June 30 .

Anthony J. Crino Jr., Dunkirk, June 30 .

Daniel J. Tenhagen, Hamburg, July 1 .

David C. Regensdorfer, Hamburg, July 1 .

Paul A. Laduca, Buffalo, July 1 .

Michael D. Domster, East Concord, July 1 .

M/M Bernard E. Wipperman, Lancaster, July 2 .

Kristy Carrick and Jason Podkladek Sr., West Seneca, July 2 .

Tammy M. Wils, Buffalo, July 3 .

Andrew M. Keogh, Buffalo, July 3 .

Michael S. Veihdeffer, Lockport, July 3 .

Robert A. Tenamore, Dunkirk, July 3 .

Loralee Myers and Thomas Peckham Sr., Niagara Falls, July 4 .

Nicolette Twoguns and Charles Smith, Gowanda, July 10 .

Juanita L. Johnson, Buffalo, July 12 .

M/M Leonard P. Iwanenko, Lake View, July 12.

M/M David E. Gutowski, Buffalo, July 12.

M/M Friedrich A. Boetthcher, Dunkirk, July 12.

M/M Christopher M. Williams Sr., Chaffee, July 13.

Jennifer Bussman and Richard Rohloff, Clarence, July 13 .

Victor J. Argentieri, Buffalo, July 14 .

Ronald R. Zynda, Collins, July 14 .

Daisy R. Overton, July 15 .

Jason L. Price, Buffalo, July 16 .

Tom Le, Buffalo, July 17 .

Natasha Morrison, Buffalo, July 17 .

Maya Gourdine and Rychard Dykes II, July 18 .

Schrelle Mallory and Virgil Vernon, Buffalo, July 18 .

William A. Klepfer, Buffalo, July 18.

Mark J. Klein, July 18 .

Gregory L. Myers, Fredonia, July 20 .

Richard E. Day II, Cheektowaga, July 22 .

Munir F. Hassan, Elma, July 24 .

Scott R. D'Agostino, Lancaster, July 25 .

Sean M. Furey, Wilson, July 26 .

Yuichi Kasahara, Williamsville, July 30 .

Joseph E. Doino, Marilla, July 30 .

Twins were born to:

M/M Jerrod M. Bentkowski, Buffalo, Dec. 23.

M/M Shawn J. Day, Colden, April 16.

M/M Jason L. Scheffler, Buffalo, April 19.

There are no comments - be the first to comment