Share this article

print logo

MARRIAGE LICENSES

Buffalo

Willie G. Molina, Sloan, and Renee M. Wojicki, Sloan.

Anthony K. Daniels, Buffalo, and Patricia Griffin, Buffalo.

Danny L. Morgan Jr., Buffalo, and Shaketa M. Allen, Buffalo.

Michael D. Bowman, Cheektowaga, and Jill M. Casagni, Cheektowaga.

Joseph A. Greco Jr., Buffalo, and Karen A. Mantell, Buffalo.

Perrin G. Leftwich, Buffalo, and Dawnette T. Jeter, Buffalo.

Ralph L. Inman Jr., Buffalo, and Teresa M. Coleman, Amherst.

Justin N. Hanna, Buffalo, and Samantha J. Kowalewski, Buffalo.

Amos O. Dare, Buffalo, and Maria A. Marchetti, Buffalo.

John F. Denisco, Buffalo, and Barbara S. Loomis, Buffalo.

Stephen L. Perry, Buffalo, and Lynn R. Jackson, Buffalo.

Timothy P. Reilly, Bethesda, Md., and Gretchen A. George, West Seneca.

Anthony S. Riccio, Buffalo, and Kristen E. Delano, Buffalo.

Raymond F. Wagner III, West Seneca, and Deborah M. Pajek, West Seneca.

Terry S. Wiley, Buffalo, and Silecia A. Tyson, Buffalo.

Thomas A. Raley Jr., Tonawanda, and Jessica J. Coleman, Tonawanda.

Mark R. Sieracki, Tonawanda, and Amy L. Cherico, Snyder.

Curtis E. Paige Sr., Buffalo, and Michelle Spears, Buffalo.

Oleh R. Deputat, Buffalo, and Christine Mack, Buffalo.

Rufus K. Moberly, Buffalo, and Nicole M. Fox, Buffalo.

Gilbert D. Roberson, Buffalo, and Cheryl C. Green, Buffalo.

Steven E. Peiper, Amherst, and Kellie A. Brady, Amherst.

Derrick L. Parker, Buffalo, and Barbara A. Washington, Buffalo.

Bernard Brown Jr., Buffalo, and Veronica K. Poole, Buffalo.

Luis R. Marreo, Buffalo, and Nancy Torres, Buffalo.

Mark L. Senear, Depew, and Nicole N. Zybczynski, Depew.

Marc D. Adams, Buffalo, and Genelle En Morris, Buffalo.

David R. Koch, Tonawanda, and Melinda S. Augustyn, North Tonawanda.

Reuben Tidwell III, Buffalo, and Charmaine E. Thompson, Buffalo.

Frank J. Saia, Buffalo, and Ruth E. Solberg, Buffalo.

Michael B. Mann, Buffalo, and Robin C. Parks, Buffalo.

Francis X. Stack III, Niagara Falls, N.Y., and Sarah Bell, Niagara Falls, N.Y.

Rodney Norman, Buffalo, and Sandrica Constant, Buffalo.

Kenneth Jones, Buffalo, and Gabrian C. Turner, Buffalo.

Steven B. Goldstein, Williamsville, and Sara H. Smith, Williamsville.

Lawrence G. Chadwick, Cheektowaga, and Geraldine E. Darlak, Buffalo.

Cheektowaga

Daniel P. Brodfuehrer, Buffalo, and Heather J. Linkowski, Buffalo.

Thomas M. Doody, Lancaster, and Amy L. Szprygada, Cheektowaga.

John J. Baumler, Cheektowaga, and Janet A. Buckley, Cheektowaga.

Dennis J. Glinski, Buffalo, and Tricia L. Defries, Buffalo.

Randall D. Boersma, West Melbourne, Fla., and Carol V. Whipkey, West Melbourne, Fla..

Ryan L. McIntyre, Depew, and Anna O. Roewer, Depew.

Joseph M. Morgano, Depew, and Kelly A. Orzechowski, Depew.

Kenneth D. Pezdek Jr., Lancaster, and Clara R. Cameron, Grand Island.

James B. Rivera, Cheektowaga, and Amy B. Wiess, Cheektowaga.

Ryan V. Rucinski, Cheektowaga, and Billie Jo Marra, Cheektowaga.

Patrick D. Cartenuto, West Seneca, and Gina M. Indelicato, Depew.

David E. Krysztof, Cheektowaga, and Julie A. Takacs, Lancaster.

Joseph E. Harnisch, N. Tonawanda, and Gail Bouchane, N. Tonawanda.

Terry A. Coats, Buffalo, and Eva L. Hulse, Buffalo.

Jeffrey D. Colantonio, Depew, and Maria A. Miller, Depew.

William F. Lawson, Dyersburg, Tenn, and Teresa D. Ham, Dyersburg, Tenn.

James M. Rzepka, Depew, and Shelley, M. Ogeen, Depew.

David G. Macor, Cheektowaga, and Wilma T. Rainbolt, Cheektowaga.

Kenneth J. Scheffold, Cheektowaga, and Linda P. Gerlach, Cheektowaga.

Peter P. Malecki, Cheektowaga, and Barbara A. Hoy, Cheektowaga.

Thaddeus Kuszniaj Jr., Buffalo, and Melissa A. Urban, Buffalo.

Thomas S. Wanderlich, Cheektowaga, and Cheryl A. Sansone, Cheektowaga.

Joshuwa J. Trzecki, Cheektowaga, and Joann M. Klepp, Cheektowaga.

Florian T. Mendel, Cheektowaga, and Deborah A. Meger, Cheektowaga.

Mark C. Butler, Syracuse, and Melissa N. Sciolino, East Amherst.

Gary L. Pralow, Cheektowaga, and Kimberly M. Wagner, Cheektowaga.

Eric C. Broska, Fort Myers, Fla, and Melanie K. Pilat, Fort Myers, Fla.

Richard J. Herdlein III, Amherst, and Sharon L. Thomas, Amherst.

Brian M. Wilson, Buffalo, and Darlene A. Kwiatkowski, Buffalo.

Michael J. Radomski, Cheektowaga, and Stephanie R. Little, Cheektowaga.

Ralph E. Groblewski, Depew, and Theresa M. Imiola, Cheektowaga.

John C. Ferguson, Cheektowaga, and Tammy M. Rutkowski, Cheektowaga.

William R. Kowal, Buffalo, and Amy C. Sobierajski, Depew.

Bryn T. Molloy, Williamsville, and Carrie L. Borngraber, West Seneca.

Kevin A. Bogdan, Cheektowaga, and Nicole A. Montgomery, Cheektowaga.

Alan J. Casey, Buffalo, and Barbara A. Bortz, Buffalo.

James P. Krey Jr., Tonawanda, and Jennifer M. Pellittieri, Tonawanda.

John D. Carr Jr., Cheektowaga, and Jacqueline A. Volk, Cheektowaga.

Michael L. Masters, Cheektowaga, and Diana Stango, Cheektowaga.

Craig W. Smithmeyer, Cheektowaga, and Dawn M. Loomis, Cheektowaga.

Kevin A. Bogdan, Cheektowaga, and Nicole A. Montgomery, Cheektowaga.

Alan J. Casey, Buffalo, and Barbara A. Bortz, Buffalo.

James P. Krey Jr., Tonawanda, and Jennifer M. Pellittieri, Tonawanda.

John D. Carr Jr., Cheektowaga, and Jacqueline A. Volk, Cheektowaga.

Michael L. Masters, Cheektowaga, and Diana Stango, Cheektowaga.

Craig W. Smithmeyer, Cheektowaga, and Dawn M. Loomis, Cheektowaga.

Town of Tonawanda

Dominic Velotta, Mentor, Ohio, and Mary Rose Pastor, Mentor, Ohio.

Ken Moody, Jacksonville, Fla., and Jennifer Atkins, Jacksonville, Fla.

Eric R. Stockmeyer, Cheektowaga, and Jessica T. Dellow, Town of Tonawanda.

Gregory W. Johnson, Town of Tonawanda, and Mollie P. Vogt, Town of Tonawanda.

Eric L. Prescott, Town of Tonawanda, and Jessica A. Notaro, Town of Tonawanda.

Samuel Brett, Town of Tonawanda, and Lori Chen, Town of Tonawanda.

Ronald Broder, Town of Tonawanda, and Marlyn Cavarello, Town of Tonawanda.

David Conorozzo, Town of Tonawanda, and Maureen Healy, Town of Tonawanda.

Thomas D'Angelo, Amherst, and Tanya Torres, Amherst.

James E. Austin, Buffalo, and Deborah A. Kistler, Lockport.

James Michael Blachowicz, Cheektowaga, and Tracy Kathleen Krieger, Cheektowaga.

Michael Burns, Town of Tonawanda, and Kathleen McCormack, Town of Tonawanda.

Paul C. Koedel, Town of Tonawanda, and Ronna L. Ladouceur, Tonawanda.

Mark William Flanders, Town of Tonawanda, and Jill Marie Griesser, Lockport.

Michael Cipolla, Buffalo, and Elizabeth Klotzbach, Buffalo.

Derek Eastwood, Grand Island, and Jessica Coppola, Grand Island.

Scott R. Kalb, Batavia, and Jennifer Lyn Rance, Town of Tonawanda.

Shawn A. Domroes, Town of Tonawanda, and Marcie A. McDougal, Town of Tonawanda.

Cory R. Waldhauser, Charlotte, N.C., and Kelly A. Cinque, Charlotte, N.C.

Michael Steven Rosso, Kill Devil Hills, N.C., and Colleen Grace Rowe, Kill Devil Hills, N.C.

John P. Balbierz, Buffalo, and Kerry A. Jarvis, Buffalo.

Timothy J. Schaller, Town of Lockport, and Jennifer M. Sirianni, Town of Lockport.

Jeffrey M. Dickman, Buffalo, and Mary T. Becker, Buffalo.

Jason Stevens, Town of Tonawanda, and Stefanie Baer, Town of Tonawanda.

Michael Laubenthal, Town of Tonawanda, and Karen Walsh, Town of Tonawanda.

Raymond J. Irizarry, Buffalo, and Tammy L. Zachary, Amherst.

Jason D. Kepner, Town of Tonawanda, and Julie L. Zanni, Town of Tonawanda.

Dean Giopulos, Buffalo, and Katherine Ward, Buffalo.

Anthony Sole, Town of Tonawanda, and Jennifer McMillan, Town of Tonawanda.

Robert Samuels, Town of Tonawanda, and Amy Brosius, City of Tonawanda.

There are no comments - be the first to comment