Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS
BOYS WERE BORN TO: AUG. M/M TIMOTHY P. STORY, BUFFALO 7

BUFFALO BIRTHS
BOYS were born to: Aug.

M/M Timothy P. Story, Buffalo 7

Oct.

Maggie A. Johnson, Middleport 28

Amy Keller & Christopher Stockman, Farnham 29

Lisa M. Murphy, Buffalo 30

Sherry A. Schenck, Buffalo 31

Kristen Savage & Jim Rivera Jr., Kenmore 31

Rhonda Capone & Maurice Reed, Buffalo 31

Catrina O.M. Pierce, Buffalo 31

Nov.

Jennifer Ashby & John Nikon, Buffalo 1

Kristen N. Kuwik, Buffalo 1

Amy Burke & Kevin Zilliox, Elma 1

Audrey C. Savard, Buffalo 2

Blenda Olivo & Darrell Green, Buffalo 2

Charquinta L. Buchanan, Lackawanna 2

Jolene Koenig & Robert Gifford Sr., Evans 2

Valerie R. Smith, Buffalo 3

Stacy R. Roberts, Buffalo 3

Latasha Barlow & Jesse Brown, Buffalo 3

M/M Richard L. Lipp, Buffalo 12

M/M Gary D. Wojcik, Hamburg 12

M/M William L. Reich, Buffalo 13

M/M Dennis W. Wadsworth Jr., Cheektowaga 13

M/M Michael G. Smith, Arcade 13

M/M Mark S. Sacco, Cheektowaga 13

M/M Eugene D. Piekarski Jr., Orchard Park 13

M/M Brian C. Stampfer, West Seneca 13

M/M John J. Loguidice, Cheektowaga 14

M/M Sean R. Lawley, Clarence 14

M/M Alan Bell Jr., Buffalo 14

M/M Vernon A. Trueheart Sr., Buffalo 14

M/M Lawrence M. Jackson, Buffalo 15

M/M Clifford L. Rhine, Buffalo 15

M/M John W. Koessler III, Evans 16

M/M Ivan Cruz, Buffalo 17

M/M Gerald Willard, Blasdell 17

M/M John A. Kilcoyne Jr., Amherst 17

M/M Steven J. Paciorkowski, Cheektowaga 18

M/M Richard W. Harlock III, Lancaster 18

M/M John F. Cabra, Kenmore 19

M/M Thomas F. Wagner, Buffalo 20

M/M Robert J. Miller, Buffalo 20

M/M Kelly P. Kiblin, Buffalo 21

M/M Amar Y. Siam, Buffalo 21

M/M Ronald E. Meides, Darien 22

M/M Richard R. Kasniak, Buffalo 22

M/M Peter J. Jerebko, Depew 22

M/M Gregory J. Palamara, Buffalo 22

M/M John L. Miller, Lewiston 23

M/M James A. Gillan Jr., Buffalo 23

M/M Michael J. Walsh, Amherst 23

M/M Brooks D. Bowman, Lancaster 24

M/M Richard A. Memmo, Evans 25

M/M Rudy L. Chavez, Niagara Falls 25

M/M Derek G. Henshaw, West Seneca 26

M/M Jeffrey D. Murawski, Buffalo 27

M/M Kingsley D. Chandler III, Niagara Falls 27

M/M Mark P. Wereski, Blasdell 27

M/M Joseph M. Farr, West Seneca 27

M/M Daniel G. Helms, Buffalo 28

M/M Felix Wolf, Grand Island 28

M/M Stephen C. Niles, Williamson 29

M/M John R. Trzaska, Stafford 29

M/M Thomas E. Westermeier, East Aurora 30

M/M Dominic J. Mazella, Amherst 30

Dec.

M/M Robert J. Dils, Hamburg 1

M/M Helen G. Steffen, Evans 1

M/M Carl D. Mascio, Evans 1

M/M Linh-Dung H. Kien, Lancaster 1

M/M Bruce D. Friedman, Amherst 2

M/M Mark A. Mearig, Buffalo 3

M/M Mark R. Gallina, Alden 3

M/M Kelly M. McGee, Sloan 4

M/M Chad J. White I, Tonawanda 5

M/M Jason R. Motyka, Buffalo 5

M/M Donald T. Denz, Aurora 7

M/M Timothy B. Mesch, Perrysburg 8

M/M Wilson Jimenez, Buffalo 8

M/M Bryan M. Hill, Cheektowaga 9

M/M Roosevelt Williams III, Buffalo 10

M/M Andrew Kucharski, Depew 10

GIRLS were born to: Sept.

Kimberly Watkins, Buffalo 14

Amber E. Ballantyne, Grand Island 14

Oct.

Deborah Krueger, Cheektowaga 7

Kimberly Jones & William Bessick Sr., Buffalo 8

Maryann Rodriguez & Eric Thompson, Buffalo 9

Lisa Gallant & Jason Taylor Sr., Buffalo 10

Amber M. Ford, Ashford 12

Hadassah Jordan & Dennis McKnight Jr., Buffalo 12

Melanie M. Olejniczak, Buffalo 18

Ingrid Barias, Buffalo 18

Amy Kollander & Kurt Stefaniak, West Seneca 19

Krista Barone & Jeffrey Harms, Hamburg 19

Kelly A. Savo, Buffalo 21

Lori Marshall & Anthony Gerace Sr., Buffalo 22

Tracy Graser & Marvin Parr, Buffalo 25

Christine Foisset & James Moran, West Seneca 25

Lori Rykovich, Holland 26

Stacey Smelski & Augustus Burt, Batavia 27

Traci Ford & Demario Boler Jr., Buffalo 27

Kristina Thompson & Donald Skellie Jr., Mayville 28

Mashiyyat Molson & Albert Paulk, Buffalo 29

Mickie L. Ross, Buffalo 29

Suzanne Fijas & Robert Van Knapp, Buffalo 29

Wendy Plewa & Dimitrios Gogos, Depew 30

Sarah Sheffer & Keenth Raab, Buffalo 30

Elizabeth C. Lux, Springville 30

Robin P. Vollor, Buffalo 31

Angelette M. Howard, Cheektowaga 31

Valarie White, Buffalo 31

Michele Mandel & Kenneth Medeiros Jr., Buffalo 31

Dessera Howard & Edwin Cosme Jr., Blasdell 31

Carissa M. Lovgren, Kenmore 31

Nov.

Christina Falzone & Raphael Sirianni, Buffalo 1

Laura Carozzolo & Edward Witkopf, North Tonawanda 1

Elaine M. Parish, Buffalo 1

Lori S. Altemus, Farnham 2

Letitia N. Hill, Buffalo 2

Melissa A. Beyer, Buffalo 2

Audrey J. Madlock, Buffalo 3

Erin Reynolds, Buffalo 3

M/M Fadel E. Kobti, Amherst 3

M/M Wesley D. Welsby, Buffalo 3

M/M Scott D. Kuppel, Hamburg 3

M/M Jimmy L. Foster Jr., Buffalo 3

Stephanie Koziel & Elvis Nunez, Niagara Falls 4

M/M Timothy C. Kancar, North Tonawanda 4

M/M Boris Pechenik, Amherst 4

M/M Russell L. Wynia, Lancaster 4

M/M Kevin J. Stack, Buffalo 4

M/M Michael T. McCarthy, Buffalo 4

M/M Patrick A. Griesbaum, Buffalo 4

Amy Gillette, Akron 4

Janice M. Dudkowski, Lancaster 4

Sherrie Finnegan & Angelo Wales, Buffalo 5

There are no comments - be the first to comment