Share this article

print logo

MARRIAGE

MARRIAGE LICENSES
BUFFALO
Todd R. Mann, Depew -- Susan B. Partain, Buffalo.

James A. Liberatore, Buffalo -- Heidi S.
Fisher, Buffalo.

Allan J. Wilkes, Buffalo -- Maude M. Ross, Buffalo.

Harold H. Waldeck, Buffalo -- Carolyn H.
Gajewski, Buffalo.

Lawrence H. Nowell Jr., Buffalo -- Ellen M. Smith, Buffalo.

Darryl E. Golden, Lockport -- Marlene G.
Myree, Buffalo.

Michael B. Jones, Buffalo -- Gabrielle C. Dabney, Buffalo.

Michael T. Flaherty, Buffalo -- Summer R. Crosby, Williamsville.

Ted Anderson Jr., Buffalo -- Ruby L. Portis, Buffalo.

Verrone N. O'Neal, Fayetteville, N.C. --
Takeya T. Warren, Buffalo.

John W. Swedish, Waterford -- Denise M. Bakowski, Cheektowaga.

Samuel A. Battaglia, Tonawanda -- Michelle D. Walkden, Amherst.

Robert N. Smith, Kershaw, S.C. -- Diana L. Fox, Kershaw, S.C.

Richard E. Schultz, Cheektowaga -- Tammy L. Ertel, Cheektowaga.

Robert R. Weber, Depew -- Angela N. Kiblin, Depew.

Jason T. Mickens, Buffalo -- Candashia R. Miller, Buffalo.

Patrick J. Muldoon Jr., Williamsville -- Melissa R. Jicha, Williamsville.

Byron A. Lowe, Nashville, Tenn. -- Felicia R. Gentry, Nashville, Tenn.

Jabulani Mangena, Buffalo -- Esinash M.
Kirkland, Buffalo.

Bradley J. Julicher, Orchard Park -- Lauren A. Goldstein, Orchard Park.

Matthew J. Podoba, Buffalo -- Jennifer
Garrasi, Buffalo.

Anthony B. Matteo, Buffalo -- Dana L. McGill, Buffalo.

William F. Bellaus, Buffalo -- Amy L. Chmura, Buffalo.

Jose L. Rosario, Buffalo -- Carmen L. Hernandez, Buffalo.

Gregorio F. Chevere, Buffalo -- Magaly
Rodriguez, Buffalo.

Vincent P. Marzolf, Alden -- Melissa A.
Mariani, East Aurora.

Neal D. Pinkowski, Buffalo -- Annette M. Rhoades, Amherst.

Rodolfo J. Castro-Unda, Randolph, N.J. -- Louise E. Tokarsky, Buffalo.

Reginald O. Carroll, Buffalo -- Patricia M. Baumgarten, Buffalo.

Angel R. Heras, North York, Ont. -- Elsa M. Heras, Woodside.

Elijah Carter, Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ont. -- Phebe R. Appleton, Niagara-on-the-Lake.

Richard G. Lyons, Buffalo -- Lily Ann R.
Snyder, Buffalo.

Malik A. Ahmed, Dallas -- Saba Shah, Burlington, Ont.

Lorenzo Jones, Buffalo -- Tonya M. White, Buffalo.

Robert G. Smering, Orchard Park -- Linda C. Wilkolaski, West Seneca.

Robert D. Knupfer, Buffalo -- Deborah A. Waugaman, Buffalo.

Steven L. Spencer, Buffalo -- Deanna Younge, Buffalo.

Cedric L. Adams, Buffalo -- Nicole L.
Williams, Buffalo.

There are no comments - be the first to comment