Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

BUFFALO
June

M/M Steven A. Beaver, Buffalo 2

M/M James E. Rozier, Buffalo 3

Christine M. Bruch, Cheektowaga 5

M/M Daniel F. Wittmer, Tonawanda 6

M/M Robert J. Noah Jr., Buffalo 7

M/M Mark D. Lopez, Buffalo 9

M/M Appolinaire Lekeuneu, Buffalo 10

M/M Levert Jackson, Hamburg 10

Racquel R. Wells, Syracuse 12

M/M Edwin M. Glair, Hamburg 13

M/M John S. Jarzynski, North Collins 13

M/M Frederick J. Eichinger, Buffalo 14

Devona L. Brooks and Tywon M. Handley, Sr., Buffalo 14

Amanda M. Roetzer and Joseph Ascuitto IV, Akron 14

M/M Michael A. Conte, Amherst 14

M/M Steven V. Orlowski, Orchard Park 14

Jessica R. Miller and Mark E. Schmidt Jr., Buffalo 15

M/M Timothy G. Ball, West Seneca 15

M/M Samuel A. Bellia, Grand Island 15

M/M Thomas E. Ivon, Springville 15

M/M Jorge L. Gonzalez Sr., Buffalo 16

M/M David B. Sargent, Hamburg 16

M/M Kenneth P. Froncokowiak, Buffalo 17

Jessica J. Coleman and Thomas A. Raley, Jr., Kenmore 17

M/M Kenneth Incorvaia, Aurora 17

M/M Ronald L. Connor, Tonawanda 17

M/M Sean Carr, Eden 18

M/M Joseph H. Pohlman II, Amherst 18

M/M Michael V. Yannazio, Hamburg 19

M/M Thomas W. Roma, Buffalo 19

M/M Michael Ricotta, Springville 19

M/M Scott A. Macdonald, North Collins 19

Theresa A. Monaco and Kevin E. Pytlewski, Buffalo 20

M/M Paul A. Webb, Cheektowaga 21

M/M Allen C. Tompkins, Buffalo 21

M/M Vincent A. Ventresca, Buffalo 23

M/M John J. Teti, West Seneca 24

M/M Douglas J. Goodnick, Niagara Falls 24

M/M James A. Giacalone, East Aurora 28

M/M Erick S. Such, Amherst 28

M/M Paul S. Pinto, Angola 29

M/M Andrew G. Olsen, Tonawanda 30

GIRLS were born to: June

M/M Daniel M. Kolankowski, Attica 1

M/M John C. Fisher, Buffalo 1

M/M Daniel E. Wortman, Niagara Falls 1

M/M Paul A. Quebral, Williamsville 4

M/M Gerald M. Collins, Hamburg 5

M/M Mark Moody Sr., Buffalo 6

M/M Jeffery J. Kelly, Buffalo 7

M/M Robert J. Richter, Orchard Park 8

M/M Craig M. George, Amherst 8

M/M Keith M. Carretto, Corfu 8

M/M Joseph A. Notaro, Buffalo 8

M/M Michael G. Maclean Jr., Buffalo 9

M/M Karl A. Getman, Amherst 9

M/M Edison Formanski, Alden 9

M/M Aaron T. Anderson, Attica 9

M/M Michael A. Young, Buffalo 10

M/M Robert T. Conrad II, Buffalo 10

M/M John P. Stockman, Buffalo 10

M/M Donald D. Uldrich, Colden 12

M/M David R. Kwiatkowski, Hamburg 12

M/M Eric P. Schmitz, Marilla 13

There are no comments - be the first to comment