Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS & MARRIAGES BOYS WERE BORN TO: OCTOBER

BIRTHS BUFFALO
BOYS were born to: October

M/M Ian Martin, Hamburg 7

M/M John Rebmann, Collins 7

M/M Douglas Siwa, Yorkshire 8

Nicole Fucina & Johnnie Wright Jr., Lackawanna 8

M/M Charles Aquilina, Cheektowaga 9

M/M Joseph Best, Hamburg 9

M/M Christopher Grace, Lackawanna 9

Crystal Parsons & Joseph Bowser Sr., Buffalo 9

Tanya Brown & Joseph Butzer, Springville 9

Marie Szenina, West Seneca 9

M/M Eugene smaszcz, Orchard Park 10

Kathleen Kirsch, Buffalo 10

Dawn Sparcino, Buffalo 10

Traci Nearhoof, Colden 10

M/M Thomas Bystryk Jr., Buffalo 11

M/M Sean Eagen, Buffalo 11

Janete Covert & Jerome Hooker, Lackawanna 11

M/M Charles Klawon, Angola 12

M/M Heath Lux, Boston 12

M/M Charles Zoerb, Cheektowaga 12

M/M Christopher Kociski, West Seneca 13

M/M Francis Renik-Noel, Delevan 13

Michele Queen & Daniel Dueringer, Blasdell 13

M/M Lance A. Mercado, Hamburg 21

M/M Michael A. Panzarella, Cheektowaga 22

M/M Lawrence R. Mietus, Depew 22

M/M David G. Dick, Cheektowaga 22

M/M Kennard J. Delano III, Depew 22

M/M Kevin M. Moran, Buffalo 23

M/M Raymond J. Brocculeri, Buffalo 23

M/M Gmal A. Ahmed, Lackawanna 23

M/M Bruce A. Ingraham, Hamburg 24

Marylou Sweet & Robert A. Quiter, Gowanda 24

Renee C. Gardon & Wayne M. Hudson Sr., Cheektowaga 25

M/M Daniel G. Gerken, Hamburg 26

M/M Jeffrey J. Garbacz, Buffalo 26

M/M Nicholas L. Gangler, Chaffee 26

M/M Michael E. Krause, Lancaster 27

M/M Philip W. Spurlock, Hamburg 28

GIRLS were born to: October

M/M Michael Davis, Blasdell 7

M/M Walter McLaughlin, East Aurora 7

Janet Riordan & Dennis Paradowski Sr., Buffalo 7

M/M Daniel O'Leary, Buffalo 8

M/M Daniel Paskie Jr., Lake View 9

M/M Paul Phillips, Derby 9

M/M Gerald Irons, Colden 10

M/M Jon Mac Swan, Lackawanna 10

M/M Aldo Stanzani, West Seneca 10

M/M Jeremy Warren, Niagara Falls 10

Jennifer Klee, Blasdell 10

Devon Kopp & David Zotara, Alden 10

M/M Joseph Kolis, Lancaster 11

M/M Michael Scaccia, Elma 11

M/M Jeffrey Stroud, Depew 11

Amber Fucina & Jackie Heinze Jr., Lackawanna 11

Amanda Stautzenberger & Terry Wisiorek, Lackawanna 11

M/M Shawn Cerrone, Hamburg 12

Stephanie Schumacher & Geoffrey Allessi, East Aurora 12

Kathy Baldwin, Buffalo 12

M/M Sean Siegfried, Cuba 13

M/M Michael Wright, Angola 13

Kathleen Cardinal, Niagara Falls 13

Liv-Helen Bolfing & Karl Kernan, Lackawanna 13

M/M David B. Eneix, West Seneca 21

M/M Steven R. Cooper, Orchard Park 21

M/M Peter J. Anderson, Hamburg 21

M/M Jeffrey D. Rosser, East Aurora 22

M/M Harold T. Keppner, East Aurora 22

M/M Thomas J. Cutrona Jr., Cheektowaga 22

Lydia L. Pinero & Angel C. Padilla, Buffalo 22

M/M James W. Stevenson, East Aurora 23

Gretchen S. Vannatter & Roberto Soto, Buffalo 23

M/M David L. Sieracki, Depew 24

M/M David D. Shaffer, Hamburg 24

Melissa A. Robinson & John B. Daley II, Lackawanna 24

M/M Brian L. Donaldson, Blasdell 25

M/M Paul N. Damian, Cheektowaga 25

Mary E. McCarthy & Daniel P. Roseman, Hamburg 26

M/M Andrew R. Schmigiel, Cheektowaga 27

Melissa Hopper & Kevin A. Smith, Buffalo 27

Angela Coniglio & Mark V. Morgan Sr., Buffalo 27

M/M Karl W. Szymanski, West Falls 28

M/M Eric J. Hasselberg, Alden 28

M/M Michael A. Gerster, Cheektowaga 28

TWINS were born to: October

M/M David A. Zeitz, Cheektowaga 22

MARRIAGE LICENSES
BUFFALO
Richard F. Christy Jr., Buffalo -- Kim A.
Damude, Buffalo.

James F. Flynn, Buffalo -- Edwina Hartshorn, Buffalo.

John H. Coleman Jr., Orchard Park -- Kim M. Lonergan, Buffalo.

Jesus M. Echevarria Jr., Buffalo -- Maria I.
Marchese, Buffalo.

Augusto P. Guamuch, Buffalo -- Magdalyn
Pacheco, Buffalo.

Mashobane H. Moruthane, Longmont, Colo. -- Kerry N. Rogers, Buffalo.

Chandragupta Ganguly, Buffalo -- Arundhuti Chattopadhyay, Buffalo.

Gregory J. Palamara, Buffalo -- Kimberley M. Zittel, Buffalo.

Domaine A. Volious, Buffalo -- Shawntey M. Rutledge, Buffalo.

Michael L. Askew Jr., Buffalo -- Lea N. Carrillo, Buffalo.

Donald S. Virgilio Jr., Buffalo -- Mary A.
Hartmetz, Buffalo.

Tomell A. Ha-Sidi, Buffalo -- Sherma Nicholas, Buffalo.

Michael A. Burwell, Lewiston -- Nancy A. Lang, Tonawanda.

David W. Diminni, Williamsville -- Dawn V. Skiver, Williamsville.

Richard E. Carpenter Jr., Buffalo -- Gale E. Rogers, Buffalo.

There are no comments - be the first to comment