Share this article

print logo

BUFFALO AREA BIRTHS BOYS WERE BORN TO: JUNE

BOYS were born to: June

M/M Terence J. Ruh, Eden 3

Jennifer Pokszywa & Jeffrey Pawlak, Buffalo 8

M/M John C. Lester, Kenmore 9

Tania Rodriguez & Jeffrey Sado, Buffalo 10

Ebony L. Robinson, Buffalo 10

M/M Frederick J. Bressette, Buffalo 11

M/M Kevin F. Wiles, Kenmore 14

M/M Jeffrey E. Quigley, Cheektowaga 14

M/M Michael H. Colucci, Buffalo 18

M/M Anton F. Biocevich, Cheektowaga 21

Shani R. Smith, Buffalo 22

Shannon L. Britt & Tyshawne M. Gilliam, Buffalo 25

Lilyan A. Coleman & Jerome O. Hundley, Buffalo 27

Charlene C. Hulett & Andre T. Walker Sr., Buffalo 28

Michelle A. Davis, Buffalo 28

Xylina M. Harden, Buffalo 30

July

M/M Brian M. Bray, Freedom 3

M/M Timothy G. Minton, Buffalo 6

Cory L. Kasperek & Joel Duronio, Buffalo 6

M/M Kevin A. Sanders, Buffalo 7

M/M Michael A. Martinez, Buffalo 7

M/M Phillip Baker, Buffalo 7

M/M Joseph A. Gates I, Sardinia 7

M/M Ronald T. Feneziani, Buffalo 8

M/M Christian J. Porter, Eden 9

M/M Herman P. Lewis, Orchard Park 9

Nicole Horstkotter, Lackawanna 9

M/M Richard B. Owsian Jr., Hamburg 10

M/M Carmine DeRenzis, Hamburg 10

M/M Guy G. Creighton, Buffalo 11

M/M Lawrence M. Wright Jr., Lackawanna 12

M/M Keith J. Tryon, Lancaster 12

M/M Brian M. Drake, Hamburg 12

M/M John J. Baldwin IV, East Aurora 12

M/M Douglas M. Black, Depew 13

M/M James A. Quinn, Hamburg 13

M/M Michael J. Monteith, Orchard Park 13

M/M Joseph A. Balsano, Buffalo 14

M/M Robert E. Moeller, Amherst 16

Melissa C. Swayne & Matthew D. DiTondo, Buffalo 16

Jamie L. Maund & James H. Williams, Buffalo 17

Treneice A. Tyler, Buffalo 19

Mary C. Seymour & Charles E. Bass, North Tonawanda 21

GIRLS were born to: May

Joy Kimball & Gregory Saxe, Cheektowaga 26

June

M/M Winfield C. Guinnip, Hamburg 3

M/M Michael D. Menge, Lancaster 6

Margaret Szczukowski & Joseph Patterson, Elma 6

M/M Joel A. Crum, Niagara Falls 8

M/M Gary J. Syracuse II, Buffalo 9

M/M Charles D. Picone, Buffalo 10

M/M Stanley A. Majda, Cheektowaga 10

M/M Scott C. Becker, Buffalo 11

M/M Jeffrey H. Smith, Tonawanda 15

Jennifer Strickland & David Bergman, Amherst 16

M/M Jeremy E. Smith, Cheektowaga 18

M/M David A. Shevlin, Lancaster 19

M/M John A. Bradford, Alexander 21

Karen Walters, Buffalo 21

M/M James E. Hagerty, North Tonawanda 22

M/M Scott T. Turner, Corfu 24

Jennifer Tuberdyke & Eric Abbott, Tonawanda 24

Aundrea Nelms & Tasien Sanders, Buffalo 24

LaTisha G. Coleman & Torri L. Logan, Buffalo 24

M/M Daniel J. Aldrich Jr., Akron 25

M/M Nicolo Milazzo, Buffalo 26

Melissa Tomaski & Robert Healy, Buffalo 26

July

M/M Hakeem A. Shaheed, Cheektowaga 1

Sheri A. Renford, Buffalo 6

M/M Joseph G. Filipski, Hamburg 7

M/M James V. Spinella, Depew 8

M/M Thomas M. Izydorczak, Strykersville 8

Jessica L. Nortum, Derby 8

Diane M. Lomas, Cheektowaga 8

Gina M. Love, Silver Creek 8

M/M David E. Rose, Buffalo 9

M/M Donnie Keith Sr., Buffalo 9

M/M Allan M. Grover, Hamburg 9

Natalie M. Jones & Omar T. Mapps, Buffalo 9

M/M Lance R. Over, East Aurora 10

M/M Donald R. McKee, Hamburg 10

M/M William J. Evenden III, Hamburg 10

M/M Terrence J. Shanahan, Buffalo 11

M/M William R. Sanly, Buffalo 11

M/M Joseph A. Librera Sr., West Seneca 11

M/M Paul D. Guerin, Lake View 11

M/M Jason R. Baginski, Lackawanna 11

M/M Mohamed A. Abdulla, Lackawanna 11

M/M Stephen R. Corbett, Buffalo 12

M/M Akrm A. Ahmed Algomai, Buffalo 12

Shelly A. Gray & Ronald W. Breier, Buffalo 12

M/M Donald L. Naab, Angola 13

M/M John C. McEvoy III, Irving 13

M/M Larry J. Gulczewski, Depew 13

M/M Eugene J. Louie-Ng, Buffalo 15

M/M Scott R. Smith, Cheektowaga 16

Sherry M. Karm, Buffalo 17

Alicia Bray, Buffalo 18

Akea J. Hollingsworth, Buffalo 18

M/M Douglas R. Boos, Niagara Falls 19

Deborah J. Reed, Buffalo 19

M/M Franklin Barnwell III, Buffalo 22

TWINS were born to: June

M/M Stephen A. Zagrobelny, East Aurora 25

BOYS were born to: June

Mariah Sinnott, North Tonawanda 23

M/M David Marzec, Amherst 24

Pascha Hill & Timothy Hall, Buffalo 26

Rashuan Haynie & Che' Brown, Buffalo 27

M/M James Colosanti, Buffalo 29

M/M Christian Ghosen, Buffalo 29

Carmen Balance, Buffalo 29

M/M Donald Seaver, Lockport 29

M/M Lemar Robinson, Buffalo 29

M/M Sean Redden, Tonawanda 29

Matilda Brown, Buffalo 30

M/M Stanley Johnson, Sr., Buffalo 30

M/M Glen Engelmann, Williamsville 30

July

Rhonda Davis & Darryl Barrons, Buffalo 1

Jeannette Rosario, Buffalo 1

M/M Michael Ogren, Buffalo 1

M/M Matthew Bermingham, Hamburg 2

Eboney White, Buffalo 3

Stephanie Rodgers and William Burczynski, Buffalo 6

M/M Mark Sisti, Eden 6

M/M Bobby Taylor, Marilla 7

GIRLS were born to: June

M/M George F. Dolce, Kenmore 24

M/M Louis R. Russo Jr., East Amherst 25

M/M Ronald J. Morganti, West Seneca 25

M/M Long P. Le, Buffalo 26

M/M Steven C. Brendel, Akron 27

Jessica M. Rodriguez, Buffalo 27

M/M Sheldon M. Robertson, Gowanda 29

July

M/M Robert E. Marbaker Jr., Tonawanda 1

M/M John J. Viger, Kenmore 2

M/M John A. Gerard, Getzville 2

Pamela Peace & John Coley, Buffalo 9

BUFFALO BIRTHS
BOYS were born to: June

Mariah Sinnott, North Tonawanda 23

M/M David Marzec, Amherst 24

Pascha Hill & Timothy Hall, Buffalo 26

Rashuan Haynie & Che' Brown, Buffalo 27

M/M James Colosanti, Buffalo 29

M/M Christian Ghosen, Buffalo 29

Carmen Balance, Buffalo 29

M/M Donald Seaver, Lockport 29

M/M Lemar Robinson, Buffalo 29

M/M Sean Redden, Tonawanda 29

Matilda Brown, Buffalo 30

M/M Stanley Johnson, Sr., Buffalo 30

M/M Glen Engelmann, Williamsville 30

July

Rhonda Davis & Darryl Barrons, Buffalo 1

Jeannette Rosario, Buffalo 1

M/M Michael Ogren, Buffalo 1

M/M Matthew Bermingham, Hamburg 2

Eboney White, Buffalo 3

Stephanie Rodgers and William Burczynski, Buffalo 6

M/M Mark Sisti, Eden 6

M/M Bobby Taylor, Marilla 7

GIRLS were born to: June

M/M Hakeem A. Shaheed, Cheektowaga 1

Sheri A. Renford, Buffalo 6

M/M Joseph G. Filipski, Hamburg 7

M/M James V. Spinella, Depew 8

M/M Thomas M. Izydorczak, Strykersville 8

Jessica L. Nortum, Derby 8

Diane M. Lomas, Cheektowaga 8

Gina M. Love, Silver Creek 8

M/M David E. Rose, Buffalo 9

M/M Donnie Keith Sr., Buffalo 9

M/M Allan M. Grover, Hamburg 9

Natalie M. Jones & Omar T. Mapps, Buffalo 9

M/M Lance R. Over, East Aurora 10

M/M Donald R. McKee, Hamburg 10

M/M William J. Evenden III, Hamburg 10

M/M Terrence J. Shanahan, Buffalo 11

M/M William R. Sanly, Buffalo 11

M/M Joseph A. Librera Sr., West Seneca 11

M/M Paul D. Guerin, Lake View 11

M/M Jason R. Baginski, Lackawanna 11

M/M Mohamed A. Abdulla, Lackawanna 11

M/M Stephen R. Corbett, Buffalo 12

M/M Akrm A. Ahmed Algomai, Buffalo 12

Shelly A. Gray & Ronald W. Breier, Buffalo 12

M/M Donald L. Naab, Angola 13

M/M John C. McEvoy III, Irving 13

M/M Larry J. Gulczewski, Depew 13

M/M Eugene J. Louie-Ng, Buffalo 15

M/M Scott R. Smith, Cheektowaga 16

Sherry M. Karm, Buffalo 17

Alicia Bray, Buffalo 18

Akea J. Hollingsworth, Buffalo 18

M/M Douglas R. Boos, Niagara Falls 19

Deborah J. Reed, Buffalo 19

M/M Franklin Barnwell III, Buffalo 22

M/M George F. Dolce, Kenmore 24

M/M Louis R. Russo Jr., East Amherst 25

M/M Ronald J. Morganti, West Seneca 25

M/M Long P. Le, Buffalo 26

M/M Steven C. Brendel, Akron 27

Jessica M. Rodriguez, Buffalo 27

M/M Sheldon M. Robertson, Gowanda 29

July

M/M Robert E. Marbaker Jr., Tonawanda 1

M/M John J. Viger, Kenmore 2

M/M John A. Gerard, Getzville 2

There are no comments - be the first to comment