Share this article

print logo

MARRIAGES

MARRIAGES MARRIAGE LICENSES BUFFALO

Christopher D. Poloncarz, Buffalo -- Jennifer J. Putnam, Buffalo.

Erik D. Stempfel, Amherst -- Danielle M. Vendetti, Amherst.

Colin B. Perham Jr., Buffalo -- Trina M. Hughes, Buffalo.

Richard P. Franks, Buffalo -- Barbara A. Bonner, Buffalo.

Khalil Saadiq, Buffalo -- Maria J. Mercado, Buffalo.

Elijah Bemley Jr., Rochester -- Africa E. Jamison, Rochester.

Peter P. Czuiko, Buffalo -- Tina G. Purchner, Buffalo.

Kenneth L. Eddy, Buffalo -- Elaine E. Eddy, Buffalo.

Thomas G. Sullivan, West Seneca -- Michelle A. Kowalyk, Cheektowaga.

Kevin R. Grauke, Buffalo -- Catherine A. Collins, Buffalo.

Andrew M. Torre, Lancaster -- Kristen J. Warchol, Lancaster.

Dennis M. Doyle, Derby -- Darlene F. Salansky, Derby.

Bryan Rivera, Buffalo -- Maribel Torres, Buffalo.

William P. Warren, Buffalo -- Helen Agurs, Buffalo.

David J. Madar, Depew -- Lynnetta M. Menor, Depew.

Eric B. Noles, Buffalo -- Cindy P. Betts-Field, Buffalo.

John M. Mahoney, Buffalo -- Heather M. Roberts, Buffalo.

David Grisanti, Buffalo -- Cynthia A. Luczak, Buffalo.

Donald McNair, Buffalo -- Mary A. Barner, Buffalo.

Eustaquio Ruiz, Blasdell -- Suzanne M. Furjanic, Blasdell.

Paul F. Prestia, Valley Forge, Pa. -- Joanne M. Scanlon, Wilmington, Del.

Richard T. Kroll, Buffalo -- Angeline M. Battaglia, Buffalo.

Stanley C. Billups, Cheektowaga -- Dorothy A. Gates, Cheektowaga.

John P. Yeager, Buffalo -- Shirley A. Carruba, Amherst.

David P. Willbern, Buffalo -- Margarite A. Penman, Buffalo.

Stephen F. Tripodi, Buffalo -- Georgine Tramontana, Buffalo.

Jeffrey G. Mayne, Kennesaw, Ga. -- Tammy C. Taylor, Kennesaw, Ga.

Michael E. Lynch, Buffalo -- Susan A. Umpierre, Buffalo.

Marcel Bembry, Utica -- Jennifer A. Ingram, Buffalo.

Steven Day Jr., Buffalo -- Kashana C. Harris, Buffalo.

Oleg Berg, Buffalo -- Aleksandra Leontjeva, Buffalo.

Herbert Samuel Jr., Buffalo -- Sonia Y. Redmond, Buffalo.

Kyrone F. King, Buffalo -- Carmen L. Edie, Buffalo.

Cory D. Will, Buffalo -- Danielle Lucy Kent, Buffalo.

Matthew L. Brown, Buffalo -- Kristine R. White, Buffalo.

Felix Smith, Buffalo -- Judy Rodriguez, Buffalo.

Carl Ogletree Jr., Buffalo -- Ouida B. Cadney, Buffalo.

John H. Mack, Buffalo -- Bernice W. Collins, Buffalo.

William C. Conrad, Buffalo -- Lynne A. Leader, Buffalo.

Jerome D. Williams, Buffalo -- Kamla T. Richardson, Buffalo.

Kenneth A. Bauernfeind, Williamsville -- Diane C. Schalberg, Williamsville.

William E. Lavelle, Buffalo -- Barbara J. Burkett, Buffalo.

Donald E. Allen Jr., Buffalo -- Gwendolyn R. Graves-Bowman, Buffalo.

Jurel Hunt Jr., Cheektowaga -- Tolani T. Olomo, Cheektowaga.

Russell D. Maracle III, Buffalo -- Julie A. Gallo, Buffalo.

Gerrard L. Smith, Buffalo -- Janelle B. Meyers, Buffalo.

Anthony Copeland, Buffalo -- Tina N. Buttrom, Buffalo.

Gino M. DeJames, Buffalo -- Annette M. Ando, Buffalo.

Kenneth J. Pawlowski, Buffalo -- Danielle M. Dalton, Buffalo.

MARRIAGE LICENSES TOWN OF CHEEKTOWAGA
James J. Besch, Cheektowaga -- Tracy D. Schafer, Cheektowaga.

Brian W. Dahl, Tonawanda -- Traci L. Strehlau, Lancaster.

Jeffrey M. Nietopski, Cheektowaga -- Deborah A. Rembecki, Cheektowaga.

John D. Conti, Corfu -- Susan J. Orr, Corfu.

Daniel M. Flaherty, Cheektowaga -- Leayn T. Charvat, Alden.

James L. Davie, Depew -- Maureen A. Fox, Depew.

Kenneth S. Pierpoli, Depew -- Barbara Jo Newman, Depew.

There are no comments - be the first to comment