Share this article

print logo

MARRIAGE LICENSES <br> BUFFALO

Michael Ware Jr., Buffalo -- Stephanie A. Suggs, Buffalo.

David Cruz, Buffalo -- Susan M. Kettle, Buffalo.

Kevin J. Rivera, Buffalo -- Maria F. Sanchez, Buffalo.

Thomas J. Orcutt, Buffalo -- Rose M. Burdziakowski, Buffalo.

Mark R. Brumby, Buffalo -- Elizabeth M. Falton, Buffalo.

Adam L. Williams, Buffalo -- Kimberly D. Hinton, Buffalo.

Sackda Viravong, Snyder -- Heather C. Lobban, Snyder.

Yusef Alhakk, Buffalo -- Sally A. Adamaszek, Buffalo.

Timothy M. Pettit, Buffalo -- Nancy A. Bognar, Tonawanda.

Anthony L. Carr, Buffalo -- Andrea W. Bagley, Buffalo.

William A. Gallo, Depew -- Amy L. Skarzynski, Depew.

Chinh-Dung Dang, Buffalo -- Nga Ngoc Luong, Buffalo.

Daniel S. Abramo, Buffalo -- Laurie A. Bellinger, Buffalo.

Derrick A. Washington, Buffalo -- Nancy A. Wilson, Buffalo.

Matthew D. Wilmore, Buffalo -- Kathleen J. Balicki, Buffalo.

Michael E. Holley, Buffalo -- Aldretta M. Robertson, Buffalo.

Robert E. Seelbach, Tonawanda -- Renee L. Hellerer, Tonawanda.

Gerald T. Marray, Cheektowaga -- Lisa M. Petrucelli, Cheektowaga.

Juan Payton, Buffalo -- Lynda H. Roberts, Buffalo.

Kevin P. Sikorski, Lancaster -- Roxanne Rivera, Lancaster.

Philip Twitty, Buffalo -- Vanessa Davis, Buffalo.

Michael E. Schank, Buffalo -- Sharon Middlebrooks, Buffalo.

Leo C. Jones, Buffalo -- Joni M. Eldridge, Buffalo.

Mark T. Skowronski, Cheektowaga -- Margaret R. Ringulet, Buffalo.

Michael C. Daniels, Amherst -- Andrea L. Brown, Amherst.

Christian J. Kaderabeck, Grand Island -- Rebecca L. Grice, Grand Island.

James Aviles, Buffalo -- Cheryl J. Jimerson, Buffalo.

Gary J. Syracuse II, Buffalo -- Maria L. Krathaus, Buffalo.

Alberto Carrion, Buffalo -- Luz N. Ramos, Buffalo.

Thomas J. Kurdziel, Buffalo -- Connie L. Alessi, Buffalo.

Jeffrey Housler, Buffalo -- Angela A. Butler, Orchard Park.

Robert T. Abel, Buffalo -- Tracey J. Farrell, Buffalo.

James F. Campagna, Buffalo -- Tammy A. Weber, Buffalo.

Timothy R. Hogues, Buffalo -- Melissa R. Dixon, Buffalo.

Felix Cedeno, Lackawanna -- Maria D. Bautista, Lackawanna.

Philip M. Avino Jr., Blasdell -- Christine S. Luciano, Buffalo.

John H. Stokes Jr., Buffalo -- Cassandra Butler, Buffalo.

Gregory B. Willoughby, Buffalo -- Jessica M. Yelder, Buffalo.

Angelo R. Gonzalez, Buffalo -- Anne Marie C. Roberts-Hall, Buffalo.

Kenneth L. Hayes Jr., Buffalo -- Jeanna R. Evans, Buffalo.

Montey T. Harper, Buffalo -- Prentist A. Brown, Buffalo.

Sean F. Comerford, Buffalo -- Ann M. Peluse, Buffalo.

Curtis D. Millner, Buffalo -- Danette A. Nagel, Amherst.

Octavio C. Cruz Jr., Buffalo -- Michelle L. Lachance, Buffalo.

Timothy J. Girdlestone, Buffalo -- Barbra A. Jarosz, Buffalo.

Ian G. Tichell, Buffalo -- Anne E. Doebler, Buffalo.

Robert A. Kreutinger, Kenmore -- Corrina N. Rocatto, Kenmore.

Leon Tyson, Buffalo -- Angie R. Kelly, Buffalo.

James L. Allen, Buffalo -- Kimberly Crumpler, Amherst.

Edmund Tools, Buffalo -- Desilla N. Thomas, Buffalo.

Jonathan D. Braun, Amherst -- Amy E. Soehner, Amherst.

Michael C. Wendel, Cheektowaga -- Eileen A. Wilkins, Cheektowaga.

Robert A. Lanier, Somerset, N.J. -- Dayo N. Wilson, Somerset, N.J.

Romero Gossom, Buffalo -- Theleithia P. Mahone, Buffalo.

Robert J. Davidson, New Orleans, La. -- Jennifer M. Kazukiewicz, New Orleans, La.

Wesley E. Days, Cheektowaga -- Pasheena Perry, Cheektowaga.

Michael J. Myles, Buffalo -- Dawn M. Mullen, Buffalo.

Timothy J. LaValley, Buffalo -- Mary E. Turkasz, Buffalo.

Terrance C. Jones, Buffalo -- Verlenthia T. Jones, Buffalo.

Stefan Kiesbye, Buffalo -- Karen L. Westerholt, Buffalo.

Thomas S. Mangione, Tonawanda -- Lisa A. Militello, Angola.

Aaron M. White Jr., Buffalo -- Denitra L. Zeigler, Buffalo.

Peter J. Jagodzinski, Eatontown, N.J. -- Kathleen M. Beyea, Eatontown, N.J.

Brian E. Grunert, Williamsville -- D'Arcy M. Black, Williamsville.

Jeffrey A. Schoenborn, Buffalo -- Margot K. Penfold, Buffalo.

Damien E. Thomas, Buffalo -- Sonya A. Hunt, Buffalo.

John J. Warden Jr., Cheektowaga -- Kathryn M. Kowalski, Cheektowaga.

Daniel J. Fuhrmann, Buffalo -- Shannon M. Albano, Buffalo.

Derrick L. McNab, Buffalo -- Katherine L. Curry, Buffalo.

Delmont R. Williams, Buffalo -- Portia N. Reese, Buffalo.

Michael J. Geary, Buffalo -- Marianne DiFlorio, Liverpool.

Timothy Staton, Buffalo -- Neldria Satcher-Staton, Buffalo.

Archie P. Roland Jr., Buffalo -- Yolanda Hunter, Buffalo.

Robert V. Frost, Buffalo -- Michele L. LaPointe, Buffalo.

Matthew P. Stoll, Buffalo -- Jo Ann M. Arnone, Buffalo.

Joseph J. Ballachino, Burlington, N.C. -- Dawn M. Palistrant, Burlington, N.C.

Corey B. Baskerville, Buffalo -- Maureen L. Bell, Buffalo.

Joseph Morreale III, Buffalo -- Deatrice E. Avino, Buffalo.

Mason Herring Jr., Buffalo -- Lynn E. Silver, Buffalo.

Brooks D. Bowman, Alden -- Bridgett A. Canzoneri, Williamsville.

Mark S. Scamacca, Buffalo -- Leslie G. Homer, Buffalo.

Kevin B. Dallas, Buffalo -- Paula J. Crawley, Buffalo.

Calvin, E. Davis, Buffalo -- Jacqueline M. Bailey, Buffalo.

Dennis Piskadlo Jr., Lancaster -- Jennifer L. Yates, Lancaster.

Mark D. Hawkins, Buffalo -- Yeaben G. Gompah, Buffalo.

Charles P. Barone Jr., Albuquerque, N.M. -- Dena Gasbarrini, Albuquerque, N.M.

James E. Gallant, Corvallis, Ore. -- Sharon Flath, Corvallis, Ore.

Christopher C. Hall, Buffalo -- Linda L. McMullen, Buffalo.

Maurice R. Harris, Buffalo -- Delores C. Keener, Buffalo.

Charles M. Diliberto, Buffalo -- Elizabeth A. Maroney, Buffalo.

Samuel J. Lolla, Tonawanda -- Deborah L. Vaughn, Tonawanda.

Gary L. Bartlomiejczak, Buffalo -- Stacy A. Lore, Buffalo.

Kevin A. Trask, Blasdell -- Julia A. Palermo, Blasdell.

Michael C. Thomasson, Lexington, Ky. -- Joann Duffy, Orchard Park.

Sean P. Casey, Buffalo -- Sherrie L. McCadden, Buffalo.

Scott A. Ammons, Harrisburg, Pa. -- Marisa A. Sifontes, Harrisburg, Pa.

Preston B. Johnson, Buffalo -- Felisa E. Gilber, Buffalo.

Felix L. Ayende, Buffalo -- Maria D. Claudio, Buffalo.

CHEEKTOWAGA
Thomas W. Wasielewski, Depew -- Suzanne B. McCracken, Depew.

Jeffrey J. Adey, Buffalo -- Melanie M. Warren, Buffalo.

Kevin D. Valle, St. Petersburg, Fla. -- Susan G. Damron, St. Petersburg, Fla.

Christopher M. Dixon, Eden -- Tamera Y. Stalker, Buffalo.

Daniel E. Flick, Cheektowaga -- Cheryl L. Lomas, Depew.

Gregory E. Baumgartner, Cheektowaga -- Laurie D. Roll, Cheektowaga.

Altaf S. Velji, Rego Park -- Zemina A. Shariff, Rego Park.

Edward D. Zupkov, Cheektowaga -- Julie A. Rumley, Cheektowaga.

John E. Brown, Buffalo -- Amy B. Kopera, Buffalo.

John R. Poczciwinski, Buffalo -- Lynne A. Gunsher, Lancaster.

Larry W. McFarland, Buffalo -- Roseanna M. Beers, Buffalo.

Dennis W. Steszewski, Amherst -- Lisa R. Baczkowski, Amherst.

James C. Gary, Buffalo -- Linda L. Rowell, Buffalo.

Michael P. Mackey, Cheektowaga -- Barbara H. Read, Cheektowaga.

Justin R. Ward, Lancaster -- Tracey A. Schnettler, Sloan.

Kenneth T. Ripple Jr., Buffalo -- Brenda L. Urban, Buffalo.

Theodore E. Parisien, Cheektowaga -- Angela K. Colosi, Cheektowaga.

Keith M. Likus, Cheektowaga -- Susan W. Szubinski, East Amherst.

Christopher M. Sawyer, Spring, Texas -- Roberta Schmucker, Spring, Texas.

Edward S. Meyer, Depew -- Elizabeth A. Nowicki, Depew.

Thomas P. Racinowski, Cheektowaga -- Nancy A. Michalski, Cheektowaga.

David J. Roncone, Lancaster -- Michele Clark, Lancaster.

M. John Azurin, Lackawanna -- Karen A. Kelly, Cheektowaga.

Mark R. Zak, North Tonawanda -- Brigitte M. Zak, North Tonawanda.

David Stroh, Cheektowaga -- Heather M. Blaszkowiak, Cheektowaga.

Mark D. Wolfley, Williamsville -- Jennifer R. Fletcher, Williamsville.

Jeffrey J. Petyk, Sloan -- Kelly A. Kornecki, Sloan.

David Augustyniak, Cheektowaga -- Patricia L. Williams, Cheektowaga.

TOWN OF TONAWANDA
Fah Paw Liew, Town of Tonawanda -- Shannon M. Dillon, Town of Tonawanda.

Paul A. Macchia, Buffalo -- Erin E. Price, Amherst.

Brian A. Morrow, Buffalo -- Kelly J. Smolinski, Buffalo.

Charles Sciandra, Town of Tonawanda --
Josephine A. Zambito, Town of Tonawanda.

Philip Battaglia, Town of Tonawanda --
Suzanne Britzzalaro, Town of Tonawanda.

Jeremy G. Lauzon, Kenmore -- Jessica T.
Norton, Kenmore.

Richard M. Labend, Town of Tonawanda -- Lisa M. Wannicki, Town of Tonawanda.

James Liederhouse, Kenmore -- Deborah White, Kenmore.

Anthony Scime, Amherst -- Aimee C. Williams, Tonawanda.

Karl E. Vattes, Kenmore -- Jennifer P. Chiaino, Kenmore.

Dennis M. Gilmartin, Williamsville -- Lisa M. Pond, Williamsville.

Thomas E. Pytlewski Jr., Town of Tonawanda -- Stephanie D. Gruszka, Town of Tonawanda.

James Stafford, Buffalo -- Regina Clark, Buffalo.

Anthony C. Boncore, Kenmore -- Katelyn L. Green, Kenmore.

John M. Nocera, Buffalo -- Lois J. Brown, Kenmore.

Mark J. Serrano, Buffalo -- Jami L. Goltz, Buffalo.

Christopher M. Corson, Buffalo -- Jennifer A. Kirst, Town of Tonawanda.

Michael P. Simpson, Town of Tonawanda --
Joanne Arena, Town of Tonawanda.

Jason R. O'Neill, Kenmore -- Kimberly A.
McCarthy, Kenmore.

Charles A. Schmidt, Town of Tonawanda --
Rachael R. Young, Town of Tonawanda.

Salvatore J. Teranova, Buffalo -- Roslyn C.
Riley, Buffalo.

Frederick Hassen Jr., Tonawanda -- Dawn M. Clemens, North Tonawanda.

Gary L. Tocke, Buffalo -- Tonia E. Thunhorst, Lockport.

Wolfram A. Neff, Buffalo -- Rai-An M. Perrish, Buffalo.

David M. Greco Jr., Kenmore -- Stephanie D. Barrus, Kenmore.

Mark Kramer, Tonawanda -- Buff Kimball, Tonawanda.

Robert M. Wilfrom, Town of Tonawanda -- Judith J. Glazier, Town of Tonawanda.

David J. Stauring, Tonawanda -- Glenda C. Carnrike, Tonawanda.

Angelo J. Rampino, Kenmore -- Deanna M. Gioeli, Cheektowaga.

Mark Miller, Tonawanda -- Kim Maier, Tonawanda.

Thomas Donaldson, Tonawanda -- Kim Neri-Carr, Kenmore.

Peter Sileo, Buffalo -- Kim Hoellig, Buffalo.

Robert M. Vathy, Town of Tonawanda -- Barbara A. Heineck, Kenmore.

Matthew T. Taylor, Kenmore -- Dayna L. Beckwith, Oriskany.

Warren T. Wojtowicz, Amherst -- Salli L. Gelia, Amherst.

Alan R. Walker, Kenmore -- Denise M. Wingood, Kenmore.

Dean P. Gallagher, Buffalo -- Laurie J. Kaczmarck, Buffalo.

Russell Grubb, Hollywood, Fla. -- Mary Jo Lynch, Hollywood, Fla.

Salvatore Ciffa, Town of Tonawanda -- Laura A. Turco, Kenmore.

Anthony Acosta, Clarkstown -- Sarah Ockler, Clarkstown.

Stephen Smith, Tonawanda -- Kathleen Miller, Tonawanda.

Brian Haines, Buffalo -- Lisa Pietrzak, Buffalo.

Michael Gerbec, Kenmore -- Jo Anne Kolenko, Kenmore.

Thomas J. Robertson, Fairfax, Va. -- Kristen M. Neyerlin, Fairfax, Va.

Benson M. Hoffman, Lewiston -- Jennifer A. Hendricks, Lewiston.

Charles J. Wuest, Grand Island -- Elizabeth A. Perno, Buffalo.

Frank J. Briandi, Town of Tonawanda -- Christine E. Turner, Town of Tonawanda.

There are no comments - be the first to comment