Share this article

print logo

MARRIAGE LICENSES

BUFFALO

Mark A. Miller, Buffalo -- Renae Smodics, Buffalo.

Dennis J. Beecher Jr., Buffalo -- Whitney A. Watson, Buffalo.

Aramis J. Ramirez, Buffalo -- Neisha M. Colon, Buffalo.

Colin K. Rhodes Jr., Buffalo -- Michele Dixson, Buffalo.

Wayne G. Corey, Buffalo -- Sandra Cione, Buffalo.

Robert W. Radau, Buffalo -- Eileen A. Dacey, Buffalo.

Daniel DiLapo Jr., Buffalo -- Deborah J. Ross, Cheektowaga.

William T. Szustak, Columbus, Ohio -- Christina A. Rivera, Columbus, Ohio.

Andre L. Ward, Cheektowaga -- Loretta B. Killian, Cheektowaga.

Jerome Sorochty, Tonawanda -- Dawn M. Ferchen, Tonawanda.

Jeffrey Jay, Buffalo -- Abbey D. Valente, Buffalo.

Corey L. Stewart, Buffalo -- Carolyn A. Currie, Buffalo.

John E. Thompson, Buffalo -- Elizabeth C. Georger, Buffalo.

Gary E. Smith, Buffalo -- April T. Stone, Buffalo.

James F. Purpura, Buffalo -- Michele Roll, Buffalo.

Kulwinder S. Powar, Baltimore -- Sharon Picart, Malton, Canada.

Arbey Hill, Buffalo -- Irene M. Tyes, Buffalo.

Clyde B. Barrow, Canfield, Ohio -- June S. Hudnell, Buffalo.

Neil Dashkoff, Snyder -- Marlene Penegaggi, Snyder.

Zenowij Staszkiw, Buffalo -- Victoria Smyk, Buffalo.

Charles A. Marcum, Columbus, Ohio -- Wiletta J. Ranke, Columbus, Ohio.

Rana Khan, Cheektowaga -- Shaheen Almas, Montreal, Quebec.

Michael D. Szczudlik, Buffalo -- Renee K. VanKuren, Buffalo.

Lavona C. Jones, Buffalo -- Robin A. White, Buffalo.

John D. Dobinski, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia -- Susan J. Jousma, Buffalo.

Michael J. Lindner, Amherst -- Maureen A. Walz, Depew.

Dino M. Marini, Malden, Mass. -- Kelly M. Tarantino, Malden, Mass.

Claude R. Russell Sr., Buffalo -- Robbie Ferguson, Buffalo.

Scott M. LoHouse, Buffalo -- Tanna L. Wesser, Buffalo.

Joseph W. Gura, Orchard Park -- Stacey A. Luther, Orchard Park.

Andre W. Cook, Buffalo -- Kimberly A. Cole, Buffalo.

Michael Brown, Buffalo -- Kathleen M. Rankin, Buffalo.

Eugene A. McGinniss, Buffalo -- Christine M. Karker, Buffalo.

Stevie E. Iverson, Amherst -- Dawn L. Scott, Amherst.

Mark C. Robshaw, Buffalo -- Maryanne Prince, Buffalo.

Vincent W. Evans, Amherst -- Patrice E. Mayes, West Seneca.

Mark E. Jones, Buffalo -- Sonja R. Roberts, Buffalo.

Anthony C. Abbinanti, Buffalo -- Jacqueline Rivera, Buffalo.

Mark D. Jacobs, Buffalo -- Terri L. Wetzler, Hamburg.

Michael Ortiz, Buffalo -- Jacquelin Vazquez, Buffalo.

Louis H. Johnson, Buffalo -- Monique L. Keith, Brooklyn.

Robert A. Metzger, Tonawanda -- Melissa L. Lyons, Buffalo.

Joseph A. Carrier, Buffalo -- Teresa A. Smothers, Buffalo.

Jonathan East, Buffalo -- Mary J. East, Buffalo.

Tory M. Saddler, Buffalo -- Darnysha D. Jackson, Amherst.

Robert S. Ayersman, Buffalo -- Sheri L. Frost, Buffalo.

Daniel J. Purcell, Buffalo -- Maureen A. Judge, Buffalo.

Stephen A. Christiano, North Tonawanda -- Cynthia C. Miesowicz, North Tonawanda.

Adam K. Hovey, Buffalo -- Kathleen M. O'Reilly, Buffalo.

Rene F. Jones, Depew -- Brigid H. Doherty, Buffalo.

Theodore F. Kennedy, Tonawanda -- Christine M. Kennedy, Tonawanda.

Bernard E. Harper, Buffalo -- Jayme L. Williams, Buffalo.

Christopher T. Nelson, Orchard Park -- Holly Thomas, Orchard Park.

There are no comments - be the first to comment