Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

BUFFALO

BOYS were born to: Dec.

Angel Kaine & John M. Wantuck, Buffalo 21

Jan.

M/M Anthony D. Wright, Buffalo 2

M/M Stacy V. Rice, Springville 2

M/M Hector L. Hernandez, Buffalo 4

Tanisha L. Gaskin, Buffalo 4

Roslyn Smith & Umar Wilson, Buffalo 6

Rebecca Zalewski & James Hoot, Buffalo 6

Dawn Hamilton & Bruce Council Jr., Buffalo 7

Katherine A. Francis, Ashville 10

M/M Scott B. Wallace, Batavia 11

M/M Nasr M. Algharazi, Lackawanna 11

M/M Jon Velez Sr., Buffalo 14

M/M Antonio Torres, Buffalo 17

M/M Nicholas N. Linsenbigler, Pembroke 17

Latasha M. Dixon, Buffalo 17

M/M Michael R. Long Jr., Buffalo 18

M/M Justin C. Lamb, Cheektowaga 18

Katie Shamrock & Edwin Ortiz, Tonawanda 18

Marlene Hall & James Leslie, Buffalo 18

Christine N. Richardson, Buffalo 18

Michelle Jones & Stephen Sailor, Buffalo 20

M/M Robert J. Kindred, Buffalo 21

Melissa Horine & Aref Rizvi, Buffalo 21

M/M Bryan A. Knighton, Cheektowaga 22

M/M John H. Pfeffer, West Seneca 24

M/M Craig P. Dufresne, Buffalo 24

M/M Paul C. Collins, Orchard Park 24

Precious S. Carnes, Buffalo 24

Shannon M. Schaff, Hamburg 24

M/M Jeffrey L. Hall, Orchard Park 25

Jennifer Kalish & Daniel Golden, Buffalo 25

Dawn Hayhurst & Michael Spahn, Aurora 25

M/M Scott A. Renaud, Hamburg 26

M/M Frank J. Lind, Cheektowaga 26

M/M Stephen Giamberdino, Persia 26

Patty Czemerys & Daniel Staszak Jr., Buffalo 26

M/M Thomas A. Meaney, Elma 27

M/M Joseph A. Hill, Amherst 27

Shawntay M. Smith, Buffalo 27

M/M Paul M. O'Leary Sr., Aurora 28

M/M Phillip G. Ryan, Buffalo 28

M/M Donald D. Hellert, Hamburg 29

Angel Wallace & Andrew Dixon, Buffalo 29

Tameka N. Hicks, Buffalo 30

M/M Patrick D. Bowden, Cheektowaga 31

Feb.

M/M James B. Donacik, Lancaster 1

GIRLS were born to: Jan.

M/M Dana J. Cadwallader, Buffalo 2

Reina Delvalle & Carlos Rosa, Buffalo 3

Josefina Torres, Buffalo 7

Salena L. Strodtman, Sanborn 9

Teasleeman Hulett & Tawne Gilliam, Buffalo 11

Keyona R. Briggs, Buffalo 12

M/M Joseph A. Merecki Jr., Angola 13

M/M Richard J. Maines Sr., Cheektowaga 13

M/M Pierre Giglio, Buffalo 13

M/M Anthony J. Bianchi Jr., Depew 13

Danae C. Peyton, Buffalo 14

Roxanne E. Gray, Buffalo 17

M/M Rex C. Powell, Amherst 18

M/M Wesley M. Evans, Williamsville 18

Shalanda K. Gordon, Buffalo 18

M/M Brian P. Clemons, Buffalo 19

Rosaun Lucas & Charles Kelley, Buffalo 19

Debra A. Weich, Buffalo 19

M/M Anthony F. Mazurkiewicz, West Seneca 20

M/M Jerome Lojacono, Kenmore 20

Tamika Grant & Don Lewis, Buffalo 20

M/M Thomas J. Kwiecinski, Buffalo 21

M/M Chester R. Sulinski, North Tonawanda 21

Linda M. Sullivan, Buffalo 21

Florence M. Urbaniak, Tonawanda 21

Karri Diebold & Daniel Griffith, Buffalo 22

M/M William H. Herrill III, Amherst 23

Beth Backus & John Kruwell, Buffalo 23

M/M Daniel C. D'Amato Sr., Lancaster 24

Tina A. Pusateri, Yorkshire 24

M/M John P. Zbock Jr., Cheektowaga 25

M/M John L. Grannell, West Seneca 25

M/M John P. Bennett, Orchard Park 25

Heidi M. Marrero, Buffalo 25

M/M John Vullo, Lackawanna 26

M/M Raymond A. Funk, West Seneca 26

M/M Ernest F. Scheer, East Aurora 26

M/M Michael E. Kasic, Hamburg 26

Laura A. Godfrey, Cheektowaga 26

Lisa Darling & Shawn Rosenberger, Buffalo 26

M/M Kenneth F. Schiffler, Hamburg 27

M/M Jeffrey T. Burger, Warsaw 27

M/M Francis J. Miller, Kenmore 28

M/M Robert T. Kurowski, West Seneca 28

M/M Wayne R. Dieter Jr., Orchard Park 28

M/M Anthony Adinolfe, Orchard Park 28

Patricia A. Batterson, Aurora 28

M/M Paul L. Sauer, Williamsville 29

Tracy Welsh & Efrain Colon Jr., Buffalo 29

Shakima S. Barrett, Buffalo 29

Kimberly M. Kemp, North Tonawanda 29

M/M Todd C. Sutay, Buffalo 30

Katishia L. Barney, Buffalo 30

M/M Omar T. Fluker, Buffalo 31

Feb.

M/M Daniel F. Myszka, Evans 2

Johanna Lebron & Edgardo Gonzalez, Buffalo 2

TWINS were born to: Jan.

M/M Terry C. Werth, Lockport 1

M/M Peter A. Ross, Gouverneur 5

There are no comments - be the first to comment