Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS & MARRIAGES

BIRTHS & MARRIAGES
BIRTHS BUFFALO
BOYS were born to: Dec.

M/M David J. Minderler, Hamburg 16

M/M Carnell J.B. Gwynn, Buffalo 18

Barbara J. Jones & Anthony Mack, Buffalo 19

Michele Rubino & Moses Davila, Buffalo 19

M/M David L. Hulett Sr., Buffalo 21

Jan.

M/M Reginald M. Stephens, Buffalo 1

M/M Othis L. Mangum, Buffalo 12

Willa M. Torres, Buffalo 14

Marta Adorno & Luis Torres, Buffalo 14

M/M Tyrone C. Wilson, Buffalo 15

M/M Philip J. Yarnes, Tonawanda 18

M/M Daniel R. Berchou, Depew 19

M/M Steven A. Gibson, Springville 20

Krystal Breitwieser & Gary McGee, Clarence 20

M/M David Austin, Niagara Falls 21

M/M David R. Miske, Orchard Park 22

M/M Marc J. Kasprzak, Royalton 22

Patricia Chisim & Dwayne Melvin, Buffalo 22

M/M Thomas D. Picciano, Cheektowaga 23

M/M Edward P. Byrne, Buffalo 23

M/M Jeffrey D. Blackman, North Tonawanda 26

M/M Jeffrey J. Morgano, Lancaster 27

M/M Mark M. Lavin Jr., Buffalo 31

M/M Thomas J. Kessler, Cheektowaga 31

M/M Douglas A. Brandt, Lancaster 31

Feb.

M/M Kerry F. Jones, Buffalo 1

M/M Gary D. Warner, North Tonawanda 7

M/M John E. Thur, Tonawanda 8

M/M Duane P. Delellis, Hamburg 9

M/M Eric M. Ahl Jr., Lancaster 9

Rachel Waite & Terry Garrison, Buffalo 9

Lisa Penn & Steve Lax, Buffalo 11

M/M Michael J. Reed, North Tonawanda 12

Sharmaine A. Ward, Buffalo 12

Natasha Jenkins & Johnnie Davis, Buffalo 12

M/M John G. Collins Sr., Buffalo 13

Renai M. Giglio, East Aurora 16

M/M James A. Lampman, West Seneca 17

M/M Frederick J. Garlipp III, Kenmore 18

GIRLS were born to: Dec.

M/M Sullivan A. Miano III, North Tonawanda 9

M/M Paul H. Izard, Buffalo 12

M/M Michael S. Bolea, Niagara Falls 27

Donna J. Carlozzi, Buffalo 28

Jill Kaye & Martin Niezgoda, Buffalo 29

Monique Henley, Buffalo 29

Jan.

Olga Hostos, Buffalo 14

M/M Edwin Rosario, Buffalo 16

Magdelena Casiano, Buffalo 16

Lisa Ramos & Christopher Herrig, Buffalo 16

M/M Tyler R. Williams, North Tonawanda 19

Alesia R. Tetro, Buffalo 19

M/M Kevin P. Atkins, Grand Island 20

M/M Eric M. Williams, Hamburg 21

M/M Paul J. O'Rourke, Depew 22

Billie Jo Knowlton & Eric Neudeck, Richburg 22

M/M Charles E. Stephenson Jr., Buffalo 23

M/M Nathaniel D.C. Williams, Middleport 23

M/M Nicholas W. Orlando, Lancaster 23

M/M William T. Howell, North Tonawanda 23

M/M Thomas P. Halferty, North Tonawanda 23

Stacey McCoy & Anthony Parisi, Buffalo 23

M/M Brian W. Billen, Cheektowaga 24

Amy Holliday & Josue Rosario, Buffalo 30

Melissa Kalish & Daniel Hartzell, Buffalo 30

M/M Marlon C. Tillman, Buffalo 31

M/M Kenneth J. Fuerst, Cheektowaga 31

Tonya U. Gaines, Buffalo 31

Feb.

M/M Jiaxing Chen, Amherst 2

Tiffany Sindyla & Jason Barrett, Hamburg 3

M/M Peter A. Potter, Aurora 4

Chantel A. Chiles, Buffalo 4

M/M Joseph D. Gillis, Lockport 6

M/M Fred Punturiero, Buffalo 7

M/M William B. Heywood, Orchard Park 7

M/M Scott M. Folster, Lancaster 7

M/M Ryan G. King, Cheektowaga 8

M/M Derek A. Nizialek, Kenmore 9

M/M Timothy J. Martlock, Buffalo 9

M/M Conrad T. Young, Depew 12

Cherise Alexander & Derrick Richard, Buffalo 14

Rose Vick & Andrew Bryant, Buffalo 14

Tracy Herkey & Christopher Leone, Lancaster 16

TWINS were born to: Jan.

M/M James A. Natali, Buffalo 14

MARRIAGE LICENSES
BUFFALO
Paul Walsh, Buffalo -- Tonia L. Emery, Buffalo.

Patrick M. Bauer, Buffalo -- Caterina Fiannaca, Buffalo.

Donald J. Hagen, Angola -- Marion E. Kusmierz, Angola.

Wayne T. Braun, Buffalo -- Patricia A. Stoltman, Buffalo.

Victor D. Miller, Buffalo -- Laitrenda S. Anderson, Buffalo.

Robert K. Cravatta, Buffalo -- Michelle M. Heath, Buffalo.

Michael P. Hughes, Buffalo -- Kimberly A. Buss, West Seneca.

Glenn T. Molik, Hamburg -- Joy Elizabeth Catalano, Derby.

There are no comments - be the first to comment