Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS & MARRIAGES

BIRTHS AMHERST

TWINS were born to: Nov.

M/M Paul R. Young, Brooklyn 27

M/M Nicholas J. Alonge Jr., Tonawanda 27

M/M Brian O. Nevins, Buffalo 27

M/M Anthony R. Adams, Niagara Falls 28

M/M Randy C. Rucinski, Snyder 29

M/M Joseph R. Abdoo, Williamsville 30

Oct.

M/M Randy M. Hunter, Buffalo 2

Jennifer L. Mann, Buffalo 2

M/M Peter J. Modaffari, Amherst 3

M/M Ronald J. Miller, Clarence Center 3

M/M Anuj K. Chopra, Amherst 3

M/M David C. King, Buffalo 4

M/M Daniel F. Brown, Lancaster 5

M/M Charles H. Johnson, Perrysburg 5

Summer S. Hughes, Wilson 5

M/M Mathew G. Roeder, Tonawanda 6

M/M Paul J. Schulz, Clarence Center 6

M/M Christopher P. Wiedenbeck, Lockport 7

M/M Lagichen J. Kanjamala, Buffalo 7

M/M Chris A. Topolski, Amherst 7

M/M Daniel D. Phelps, Buffalo 7

M/M Robert P. Lepertine Sr., Grand Island 8

M/M Steven D. Cracknell, Niagara Falls 9

Maggie A. Hall, Tonawanda 9

M/M Robert A. Berry, Gasport 10

M/M Michael N. Falzone, Amherst 11

BOYS were born to: Oct.

M/M Thomas L. Andrews, Amherst 15

M/M Martin J. Murphy, Elma 15

M/M Robert W. Pollaro, Buffalo 16

M/M Robert J. Kowalski, Buffalo 19

M/M Scott A. English, Niagara Falls 19

M/M Michael C. Brigham, Lancaster 22

M/M Mark A. Van Buren, Wilson 22

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

M/M Michael R. Walker, Snyder 2

M/M Peter Considine, Amherst 9

M/M Michael E. Schmarder, Buffalo 11

M/M Jeffrey L. Burris, Orchard Park 12

M/M Kevin Robert Ernst, Akron 15

Maria T. Aquilina, Akron 15

Donna L. Howe, Depew 18

M/M Adam J. Harris, Newfane 18

M/M Joseph M. Bicheler, Alden 18

M/M Frank D. Surianello, Getzville 19

Sandra L. Byers, Akron 20

Dariana I. Herranz, Buffalo 21

M/M Robert J. Thomas, Kenmore 21

M/M Theodore A. Richert, North Tonawanda 21

M/M Steven G. Sitzleben, Lockport 22

M/M William M. Nosky, Kenmore 22

M/M David J. Wik, Getzville 22

M/M Daniel T. Cole, Lockport 22

M/M Carlos G. Peredo, East Amherst 22

M/M Walter C. Sydoriak, Williamsville 23

M/M Brett A. Campanella, Buffalo 24

Nicole L. Keef, Tonawanda 24

BOYS were born to: Nov.

M/M Augustine R. Rizzo, North Tonawanda 23

M/M James S. Kramer, Snyder 25

M/M Michael S. Bucki, Lockport 26

Careen A. Crosson, Kenmore 26

M/M Marc R. Smith, Lockport 28

M/M Michael J. Manges, Alden 28

M/M Kent M. Miller II, Akron 28

Dec.

M/M Kenneth P. Meshlovitz, Buffalo 1

M/M Robert B. Schmidt, Akron 1

M/M Brian S. Harris, Niagara Falls 2

Lilian M. Thomas, Buffalo 4

GIRLS were born to: Nov.

M/M Christian D. Lenci, East Amherst 20

M/M Richard A. Lupinetti, West Seneca 24

M/M Joseph A. Fernando, Amherst 25

M/M Jerry M. Karpa, Akron 26

M/M Ronald Wai-Kit Leong, East Amherst 28

M/M Stephen M. Gajewski, Getzville 28

Dawn M. Miller, Niagara Falls 28

M/M John H. Muchow, Akron 29

M/M Kevin J. Bartsch, Buffalo 29

M/M David J. Martin, Lancaster 30

M/M Chandrasekhar Doniparthi, East Amherst 30

Dec.

Christine H. Ferro, Delevan 2

M/M Peter J. Mancini, East Amherst 2

M/M Mark J. Arnold, Williamsville 2

M/M Edwin R. Feldman, Amherst 2

Tracy L. Wieczorek, West Seneca 3

MARRIAGE LICENSES BUFFALO
Edward S. Bloomberg, Buffalo -- Anne L. Bloomberg, Buffalo.

Jose M. Martinez, Buffalo -- Edna E. Munoz, Buffalo.

Earl L. Roberson Jr., Buffalo -- Elaine L. Tallchief, Buffalo.

Dennis P. Cunningham, Buffalo -- Mable I. Mitchell, Buffalo.

Robin J. Fleming Jr., Buffalo -- Karen L. Garvin, Buffalo.

Lonnie V. Williams Jr., Buffalo -- Cassandra Milewski, Buffalo.

Patrick L. Leone, Buffalo -- Shana L. Friberg, West Islip.

William F. Horton IV, Buffalo -- Linda C. Kujawa, Buffalo.

Mohamed A. Aggi, Buffalo -- Jawhara M.N. Al-Aji, Buffalo.

Greg B. Smith, Buffalo -- Deborah A. Bowie, Buffalo.

William E. Lange II, Buffalo -- Lori C. Crawley, Buffalo.

Nelson Maynard, Lackawanna -- Susan L. Sutton, Lackawanna.

Javier Vazquez Jr., Buffalo -- Karla A. Torres, Buffalo.

Kwaku B. Duah, Buffalo -- Regina L. Carter, Buffalo.

Chinh V. Nguyen, Buffalo -- Van H. Trinh, Buffalo.

CHEEKTOWAGA
Michael A. Drabik, Williamsville -- Jennifer R. Krzykowski, Buffalo.

John E. Griffin, Cheektowaga -- Roberta A. Niznansky, Cheektowaga.

Scott J. Budziszewski, Depew -- Denise M. Ball, Cheektowaga.

Anthony F. Nicometo, Lackawanna -- Carolyn A. Noreika, Cheektowaga.

Justin C. Lamb, Cheektowaga -- Erin A. Mahoney, Cheektowaga.

Mark W. Kszanak, Cheektowaga -- Michelle L. Knaszak, Cheektowaga.

Nicola Fulciniti, Sloan -- Jennifer M. Waiss, Cheektowaga.

Jeffrey T. Blenker, Holland -- Mary E. Gass, Holland.

Richard J. Paluch, Buffalo -- Mary E. Paluch, Orchard Park.

Richard A. Selby, Tonawanda -- Jennifer L. Smith, Tonawanda.

Robert M. Mejak, West Seneca -- Julie A. Bakos, Buffalo.

Marc L. Fuoco, West Seneca -- Adrienne Szefler, Cheektowaga.

Raphael Rodriguez, Buffalo -- Kristen C. Poliachik, Buffalo.

Paul M. Schragel, Buffalo -- Catherine S. Cirrincione, Buffalo.

Robert E. Murphy, Buffalo -- Judith L. Saunders, Fort Erie, Ont.

Timothy T. Jaworowicz, Cheektowaga -- Christine L. Chudy, Depew.

Robbie W. Viau, Cheektowaga -- Victoria L. Myers, Cheektowaga.

Kevin R. White, Roseville, Mich. -- Lily J. Pytlak, Roseville, Mich.

Michael C. Wilson, Blasdell -- Denise A. Mazur, Blasdell.

Christopher R. Bystron, Cheektowaga -- Charisse A. Williams, Lawtons.

Jamie C. Reilly, Buffalo -- Krista R. Miller, Cheektowaga.

Richard E. Obstarczyk, Cheektowaga -- Lucy A. Braniecki, Cheektowaga.

Michael J. D'Auria, Cheektowaga -- Linda A. Graczyk, Cheektowaga.

Donald M. Moore, Hampton, Ct. -- Barbara D. Delorme, Hampton, Ct.

Christopher S. McLaughlin, Cheektowaga -- Kimberly Felger, Cheektowaga.

John P. Wiley, Cheektowaga -- Michele Pieszala, Cheektowaga.

Jeffrey C. Schlierf, Cheektowaga -- Paula M. Kennedy, Cheektowaga.

Steven R. Jendrysiak, Buffalo -- Tina M. Noga, Buffalo.

Levie L. Johnson, Rochester M Shevette N. Cuttray, Rochester.

Christopher L. Stasiak, Cheektowaga -- Jamie M. Schuckhardt, Cheektowaga.

Paul E. Kozlowski, Cheektowaga -- Julie A. Wilde, Cheektowaga.

James A. Kowalski, Cheektowaga -- Sandra L. Campbell, Buffalo.

William J. Reid III, Buffalo -- Tina J. Linck, Buffalo.

Boleslaus Armatys, Cheektowaga -- Irene H. Oelschlaeger, Cheektowaga.

Daniel J. Pielmeier, Cheektowaga -- Jaime L. Goretti, Cheektowaga.

There are no comments - be the first to comment