Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS & MARRIAGES

BIRTHS BUFFALO

BOYS were born to: Oct.

M/M Sal C. Andolina, Buffalo 12

M/M William R. Shaw, Eden 15

M/M Mark T. McGinley Sr., Hamburg 17

M/M Douglas G. Hummer Sr., Lancaster 24

Jennifer N. Lynch & Ryan C. Licht, Wheatfield 24

Nov.

M/M Michael S. Walter, Cheektowaga 4

M/M Timothy E. Slattery, Niagara Falls 6

M/M William F. Sommerfelt, Kenmore 7

Laurie A. Courtade & Daniel T. Horvatits, Cheektowaga 7

Michelle Brittain, Lake View 11

M/M Daniel J. Mancuso, Cheektowaga 13

M/M Michael L. Feshbach, East Amherst 17

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

M/M Ned A. Smith, East Amherst 6

Josette M. Saia & Timothy M. Colligan, Hamburg 10

M/M David L. Satola, Lancaster 24

M/M Michael J. Cultrara, Kenmore 24

M/M Donald L. Marasco Jr., Williamsville 26

Nov.

Angela K. McBride, Buffalo 1

Chauntel H. Burton, Buffalo 3

M/M Peter J. Johnson, Orchard Park 4

Denise M. Wojtaszczyk, Hamburg 6

Anika Y. Williams, Buffalo 6

Jillian A. Nola & Craig S. Semrau, Buffalo 6

M/M Robert T. Wood, Depew 6

M/M Lamont K. Williams, Buffalo 8

Tammy L. Hilbert, Buffalo 8

M/M Mark E. Westa, Buffalo 17

TWINS were born to: Oct.

M/M Thomas R. Geiger, Clarence Center 2

M/M William R. Jonathan, Tonawanda 14

Nov.

M/M Kevin C. Smith, Tonawanda 2

M/M Edwin A. Stenzel Jr., Hamburg 8

M/M Stephen P. Calkins, North Tonawanda 10

BOYS were born to: Oct.

M/M Charles J. McGregor Sr., Buffalo 5

Lisa Bliss & James Sennett, North Tonawanda 5

M/M James C. Anable, Tonawanda 6

M/M Scott N. Horton, Tonawanda 7

Regina R. Bennett, Buffalo 8

M/M Richard M. Winter, Lockport 9

M/M James J. Dean, Arcade 17

Lisa Trippett & Keith Seeley, Cheektowaga 20

Temika E. Marks, Buffalo 20

GIRLS were born to: Aug.

M/M Robert J. Pearson Jr., Tonawanda 24

Sept.

M/M Joseph R. Simpson, North Tonawanda 21

Mary Turner & Kenneth Michalek, Buffalo 21

Shaette Wiley & Glenn Allen, Buffalo 21

M/M Sinclair Faboe, Buffalo 23

Oct.

M/M Kevin J. Schrader, Tonawanda 2

Heather Mack & James Andres Jr., Kenmore 5

Sheri A. Bradfield, Lewiston 9

M/M Jeffrey R. Downey, Youngstown 10

M/M Gregory C. Douglas, Lancaster 11

Ann F. Sero, Buffalo 12

D'Lyn G. Monroe, Franklinville 18

M/M Edward J. Craig Jr., Buffalo 18

TWINS were born to: Sept.

M/M James P. Gregory Jr., Buffalo 23

Oct.

M/M Louis A. Zollinger, Cherry Creek 20

BOYS were born to: Oct.

Audrey L. Dintino & Basil A. Davis, Lockport 7

Delia Catalan Jones, Buffalo 15

Jacqueline M. Jordan & Terrie Jones, Buffalo 17

Jennifer L. Golding & Vincent P. Cristiano, Niagara Falls 24

Lisa M. Werner, Franklinville 27

Nov.

Markquita L. Holland, Buffalo 1

Melisha A. Gandy & Terrence E. Feggins, Buffalo 2

M/M John R. Luber, Buffalo 3

Shenetta L. Inmon, Buffalo 3

Sheila Hunter, Buffalo 7

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

Dawn M. Foreman, Buffalo 2

Rashanda L. Langston, Buffalo 3

Paige M. Horn, Lackawanna 7

Anesia E. Reyes & David A. Stafford, Buffalo 10

Shavonne K. Space, Buffalo 26

Nov.

M/M Thomas F. Szymanski, Kenmore 1

M/M Robert J. Bruce, Angola 1

Suzanne M. McEachin, Buffalo 1

Cindy M. Urso, Buffalo 2

M/M Steven C. Lorich, Tonawanda 3

Cynthia L. Feliciano & Jose Garcia Jr., Buffalo 10

TWINS were born to: Oct.

Jamie S. Mills, Buffalo 25

Nov.

M/M Thomas J. Spitznogle, Williamsville 3

BOYS were born to: Nov.

Tennelli T. Carter, Buffalo 3

M/M Paul T. Palizay, Alden 4

M/M Damian H. Griffis, Buffalo 4

M/M Brian W. Anderson, Amherst 5

Rena M. Dumansky, Buffalo 7

M/M Jamie P. Cook, Tonawanda 11

M/M Britton J. Jones, Buffalo 12

M/M James R. Doyle, Lancaster 20

M/M Patrick R. McCombs, Depew 20

Kristin Baudo & Darryl McPherson, Buffalo 20

M/M James B. Haggerty, Freedom 21

M/M Timothy M. Frascatore, Tonawanda 21

M/M Seth J. Butcher, Buffalo 21

Sheanna M. Shack, Buffalo 21

Julie Hanaka & Daniel Olszewski Jr., East Aurora 22

M/M David P. Kurek, Cheektowaga 24

M/M Frederick S. Herman, Kenmore 28

Dec.

M/M William W. Wright, Buffalo 1

M/M Kolawale A. Shittu, Kenmore 1

GIRLS were born to: Nov.

Rosa Negroni & Thomas Williamson, Buffalo 3

M/M Daniel M. Hesch, Lockport 7

Ginine M. Dunworth, Buffalo 7

Deborah Majerowski & Timothy Hy, North Tonawanda 8

M/M David J. Reid, East Aurora 8

M/M Robert P. Martin Sr., Cheektowaga 20

M/M Tuan Vu, Buffalo 20

M/M Dennis M. Ast, Lancaster 20

M/M Kenneth D. Taylor, Buffalo 22

M/M Benjamin E. Stubbs, Cheektowaga 23

M/M Thomas J. Andrzejewski, Lancaster 23

Michelle Knight & Antonio Hill, Buffalo 23

Tina Albano & Arthur Dean, Buffalo 24

M/M Andrew E. Chmura Jr., Tonawanda 24

Ana Bonda & Jorge Pachetti, Buffalo 25

Pamela J. Wodoski, Sardinia 28

AMHERST
BOYS were born to: Nov.

M/M Timothy V. McGrath, Amherst 17

M/M Keith A. Jackson, Tonawanda 24

M/M Thomas W. Slomka, Buffalo 30

Dec.

M/M Graham R. Huckell, Williamsville 1

M/M Keith A. Farkas, Tonawanda 2

M/M Thomas A. Petkovsky, Buffalo 3

M/M James E. McLean, Tonawanda 4

M/M Frederick R. Starr, Buffalo 4

M/M Lawrence S. Reynolds, Depew 4

M/M William C. Hake, Lockport 5

M/M Daniel B. Walter, North Tonawanda 5

M/M Timothy J. Hayter, Amherst 6

M/M Mark T. Philipps, Williamsville 8

Dawn L. Scott, Amherst 9

GIRLS were born to: Nov.

M/M Robert C. Nichter, Lancaster 20

M/M Stephen J. MacDonald, Lancaster 24

Michelle R. Anderson, Tonawanda 25

M/M Joseph C. Krieger, Lockport 27

M/M Timothy R. Mattulke, Williamsville 28

Amy M. Wheeler, Buffalo 28

M/M Jeffrey S. Morrison, Snyder 28

M/M Jeffrey J. Mueller, Kenmore 29

M/M Robert J. Andrews, Youngstown 30

M/M Mark J. Crisafulli, Buffalo 30

Dec.

M/M John L. Adrian, Silver Springs 1

M/M Robert H. Matheis Jr., Newfane 2

M/M Thomas J. Hiltke, East Amherst 2

M/M Bradley D. Bowen, Lockport 3

M/M Mark W. Bath, Williamsville 3

M/M David A. Mietz, Akron 4

M/M John S. Howes, Amherst 4

M/M David J. Bern, North Tonawanda 6

M/M Douglas C. Wurtz, Clarence 6

M/M Charles T. Walker, Buffalo 6

M/M Thomas R. Oppermann, Buffalo 7

M/M John F. Robbins Jr., Hamburg 8

Heidi M. Ketchum, Tonawanda 8

TWINS were born to: Dec.

M/M Charles E. Baker Jr., Tonawanda 3

MARRIAGE LICENSES BUFFALO
Edward A. Stafford, Buffalo -- Gina M. Collora, Buffalo.

Victor M. Rosado, Buffalo -- Diana M. Velez, Buffalo.

Angelo L. Pagan, Buffalo -- Nicole Nassar, Buffalo.

Charles R. Franklin, Buffalo -- Danyelle E. Delaney, Buffalo.

Miguel A. Rosa, Buffalo -- Teresa Boria, Buffalo.

David E. Ruch, Buffalo -- Samantha R. White, Buffalo.

William E. Moore, Amherst -- Katina M. Braggs, Amherst.

Gary D. Carter, Buffalo -- Shaharrah L. Brown, Buffalo.

Asif Khalak, Cambridge, Mass. -- Nandini Iyer, Cambridge, Mass.

Enrico C. Viglino, Buffalo -- Catharine J. Weitz, Buffalo.

James B. Simmons, Freedom -- Tammy L. Gorom, Buffalo.

Lawrence A. Pietraszek Jr., Milton, Mass. -- Sandra J. Way, Milton, Mass.

Louis A. Vacanti, Buffalo -- Jodie L. Oberther, Kenmore.

David T. Nieves, Buffalo -- Shannon L. Smith, Buffalo.

Michael J. Bailey, Buffalo -- Aubrey J. Wood, Buffalo.

Robert J. Gawron, Buffalo -- Joann M. Dugan, Cheektowaga.

J. Daryl Wood, Cheektowaga -- Semone T. Gayles, Cheektowaga.

Gary M. Whipple, Buffalo -- Lee E. Hoffman, Orchard Park.

Daniel Conway, Ashiya, Japan -- Emiko Kawazoe, Ashiya, Japan.

Thomas A. Glavey, Buffalo -- Denise M. Knezevic, Buffalo.

David E. Anderson Jr., Emmaus, Pa. -- Kathleen A. Zengerle, Emmaus, Pa.

Julian L. Ambrus Jr., Buffalo -- Sarah M. Donaldson, Buffalo.

Timothy D. Brooks, Buffalo -- Christine E. Holder, Buffalo.

Anthony M. Rizzo, Buffalo -- Julie A. Brandoni, Buffalo.

Jermail T. Richardson, Buffalo -- Janiel S. Smith, Buffalo.

Sidney Allen, Buffalo -- Wanda Y. Morris, Buffalo.

Somchai Suphankomut, Buffalo -- Amphan Phetdum, Buffalo.

Damon L. Oliver, Buffalo -- Talisha L. Brown, Buffalo.

David Diaz, Lackawanna -- Catherine A. Kubasak, Cheektowaga.

There are no comments - be the first to comment