Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

BUFFALO

BOYS were born to: Oct.

Brandy L. Bell, West Seneca 14

M/M Joseph J. Wackowski Sr., West Seneca 17

M/M Steven D. George, Freedom 23

Bridget S. Masiewicz, Orchard Park 23

Jennifer Ruth & Michael Lillis, West Seneca 24

M/M Daniel P. Duviviers, Hamburg 24

M/M Paul M. Steinwandel, Lackawanna 24

M/M Mark J. Ryan, West Seneca 24

M/M Dragic D. Stevanovic, Lackawanna 25

M/M Juan Alberto Torres, Orchard Park 26

Lynn Hartel & Johnny Castros Jr., Blasdell 26

M/M Jerome L. Gorrell, Boston 29

Nov.

M/M David J. Boudreau, Kenmore 13

Jennifer Krajewski, Buffalo 15

Kerri Bowen & Nicholas Gulla, Cheektowaga 16

GIRLS were born to: Sept.

Cheryl Peck & Michael Kochanski, Cheektowaga 13

M/M Raul A. Vazquez, Buffalo 19

Oct.

M/M Edward A. Maida Jr., Tonawanda 17

M/M Daniel W. Jensen, Orchard Park 22

M/M David A. Statz, Orchard Park 22

M/M Robert J. Bala, Buffalo 25

M/M Michael A. Mercurio Jr., Hamburg 26

M/M John F. Bodensteiner, West Seneca 26

M/M Michael L. Godbout, Buffalo 29

Nov.

Tracy A. Clark, Buffalo 12

Susan M. Carter, Holland 13

M/M Cameron D. Townsend, Williamsville 14

Amy Williams & Andrew Lagattuta, Kenmore 14

M/M Thomas F. Hanley Jr., Kenmore 14

M/M Scott E. Janus, Buffalo 15

Sonyia Coleman & Antjuan Oakes, Buffalo 15

Latrice Walker & Lamarr Jackson, Buffalo 16

M/M Iain R. Donaldson, Kenmore 17

TWINS were born to: Sept.

M/M Kenneth J. Rozocki, North Tonawanda 16

BOYS were born to: Aug.

S. Buster & T. Charlton, Buffalo 16

Sept.

M/M Dusty L. Tayor, Kenmore 8

Samatha Shivers & Herbert Shinault, Buffalo 9

M/M James F. Bowen III, West Seneca 13

M/M Adam R. Oberkircher, Tonawanda 18

M/M Craig L. Myers, Depew 19

M/M Robert A. Pontello, Williamsville 25

M/M Anthony P. Guadagna, Cheektowaga 25

M/M Robert N. Mogensen, Tonawanda 29

Oct.

M/M Kenneth E. Thompson, Cheektowaga 9

Tina M. Phinney & Regis E. Lilley, Buffalo 9

Alethea Chambers, Buffalo 16

M/M David M. Kolpack, Cheektowaga 18

M/M John C. Mazza, West Seneca 19

M/M Kirk J. Mactarnaghan, Cheektowaga 19

M/M Eugene L. Hrynczak, Clarence 20

M/M Erik P. Deglopper, Clarence Center 20

M/M Darryl J. Crawford, Buffalo 20

M/M Willie D. Bryant, Buffalo 20

M/M John P. Slenker, Alexander 23

GIRLS were born to: Aug.

M/M Paul S. Edwards, Buffalo 22

M/M Jose M. Gonzalez Jr., Buffalo 26

M/M Dedrick D. Brooks, Buffalo 24

Sept.

M/M Richard P. Bezinque, Lancaster 5

M/M Jesse W. Kohler, Buffalo 8

M/M Timothy E. Davis, Lockport 19

Nikita C. Ford & Bobby T. Ballard, Buffalo 20

M/M Sean P. Flowers, Cheektowaga 26

M/M Trevor J. Proy Sr., Kenmore 28

Janelle Knowles & Matthew Sousis, Buffalo 28

Oct.

M/M Michael J. Sayles, Buffalo 13

M/M Michael A. Lesakowski, Buffalo 15

M/M Brian E. Chandler, Buffalo 17

M/M Eric J. Wiesmore, Alden 17

M/M Michael N. Martinez, West Seneca 17

M/M Anthony J. Piette, Tonawanda 20

M/M Brad G. Kroczynski, Cheektowaga 20

TWINS were born to: Sept.

M/M John M. Cambria Jr., Kenmore 15

BOYS were born to: Sept.

M/M Jeffrey A. Mason, Grand Island 19

M/M John X. Dantonio, Depew 19

M/M William G. Wilkinson, North Tonawanda 25

Oct.

Valerie L. Pressley & Vincent A. Watson, Buffalo 3

M/M William Santiago Gonzalez, Akron 8

M/M Arnold B. Medley Jr., Buffalo 8

M/M Curtis L. Smith, Buffalo 12

Kenya R. Thomas, Buffalo 13

M/M Roland E. Logel, Niagara Falls 18

Janci J. London & Bernard L. Walker II, Buffalo 18

M/M Steven C. Bunce, Getzville 19

Shanee Jones & Delvon T. Gray, Buffalo 20

M/M Joseph A. Elmore Jr., Buffalo 21

Tanya M. Friedrich & Eric T. Blachowicz, Cheektowaga 21

Linda R. Banks, Buffalo 21

M/M Roger J. VanOverstraeten Jr., Derby 22

M/M Christopher R. Seger, Nigara Falls 22

GIRLS were born to: Sept.

M/M James V. Gorcheck, Angola 18

M/M Timothy M. Wagner, Lockport 26

Oct.

M/M Richard S. Caito, Tonawanda 5

Maritza N. Colon & Jorge E. Martinez, Buffalo 6

Yolanda M. Lewis & Columbus Simmons, Buffalo 7

Shameka T. Joyner, Buffalo 12

Ronda L. Spearman, Buffalo 18

Mary A. Sommerville, Buffalo 18

Tammy J. Abraham, Buffalo 21

M/M Juan C. Pagan, Buffalo 22

M/M Dennis R. Martin Sr., Buffalo 22

M/M Jeffrey W. Klemp, Lockport 22

M/M Derick A. Ayers, Buffalo 22

Danielle A. Marks, Buffalo 22

BOYS were born to: Oct.

M/M Blaine L. Russell-Webster, Buffalo 2

Latasha M. Simmons, Buffalo 3

Tiffany S. Burns, Buffalo 4

M/M William A. Keppel Sr., Lancaster 7

Kelly L. Clement, Buffalo 8

Jessica Parker & Kevin Allen, Buffalo 9

Jessica Kohler & Jacob Logan, Tonawanda 10

M/M Jason M. Walsh, Cheektowaga 13

M/M William A. Bundschuh, Depew 15

Nicole Banyai & Gervon Todd, Buffalo 17

M/M Timothy L. Conner Sr., Cheektowaga 18

M/M Steven S. Buscaglia, Lancaster 18

Takeshia N. Inmon, Buffalo 20

M/M John P. Lee, Hamburg 22

M/M Timothy W. Hensel, Buffalo 23

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

Latrice S. Spidell, Buffalo 1

Michelle Frazer & Larry Brakefield Jr., Buffalo 1

M/M Daniel J. Benz, Buffalo 2

Natika L. Moss, Buffalo 7

M/M Dale Kohl, Cheektowaga 10

M/M Germaine D. Davis, Buffalo 10

Lashari A. Sikes, Buffalo 12

M/M Dale S. Fleming, Lancaster 12

Latonya G. Foster, Buffalo 13

M/M Ronald M. Roberts, Alden 14

M/M Daniel M. Kolankowski, Bennington 14

M/M Brent J. Halter, Cheektowaga 15

Sarah Jarosz & Jason Smith, Tonawanda 16

M/M John R. Burke, Amherst 17

Kristina LaFarnara & John Foster Jr., Buffalo 17

Tara L. Clark, Buffalo 19

M/M Thomas J. Bobbitt, Buffalo 20

Michelle J. Smolinski, North Tonawanda 20

M/M Kajuan Lyons, Buffalo 21

Yolanda D. Brown, Lackawanna 23

TWINS were born to: Oct.

Jennifer Winkelsas & Michael Church, Buffalo 10

BOYS were born to: Oct.

M/M Christopher A. Helwig, Alden 16

M/M Kevin M. Schunk, Buffalo 17

M/M Robert J. Mayo Jr., North Tonawanda 17

M/M Hartzell E. Furniss, North Tonawanda 22

M/M Michael T. Miller, Buffalo 24

M/M Joseph M. Lavigne, buffalo 25

Loretta S. Lermineau, Buffalo 25

M/M Douglas T. Michalek, Blasdell 27

M/M Stephen J. Priester, Depew 27

Jennifer L. Rudney & Joey D. Keem, Buffalo 29

Kathleen M. Trippi, Buffalo 29

M/M Jeffey D. McArthur, Amherst 30

M/M Brian A. Boucher, Tonawanda 31

Nov.

M/M Ronald J. Gertis Jr., Buffalo 1

Sheletha A. Jackson & David J. Provorse, Buffalo 1

M/M Ronald J. Bowser Jr., Tonawanda 17

M/M Michael P. Wing, Buffalo 18

M/M Michael B. Weinberg, Williamsville 19

M/M Jeffrey C. Palczewski, West Seneca 19

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

M/M Gary J. Czerwinski, Buffalo 2

Martrese M. Ivory, Buffalo 13

M/M Bryan K. Wherry, Amherst 17

M/M William A. Kennelly, Buffalo 17

M/M John K. Wischerath, Amherst 18

M/M John R. Duermeyer, Corfu 21

M/M Daniel J. Hafner, Amherst 23

Jessica Gomez, Tonawanda 23

M/M Michael A. Spence Jr., Amherst 28

M/M Mark E. Filipski, Buffalo 28

Theresa J. Asarese & Jeffrey C. Morningstar, Tonawanda 31

Nov.

Letitia A. Moore, Buffalo 1

Ann M. Kress, Derby 18

M/M Joseph DiaPaul, North Tonawanda 19

Susan L. Swan & Carroll D. Clarke, Buffalo 20

AMHERST
BOYS were born to: Oct.

M/M Peter J. Szklanka, Cheektowaga 16

Christine L. DeLuca, North Tonawanda 17

M/M Mark T. Kearney, Akron 21

M/M Shawn M. Kephart, Niagara Falls 25

M/M Arnardo L. Rodriguez Jr., Buffalo 26

M/M Michael J. Attea, Snyder 29

M/M Christopher Connelly, North Tonawanda 29

M/M Darren M. Beeman, Lancaster 29

M/M Mujtaba R. Baig, Williamsville 30

M/M Earl H. DeBiew, Depew 30

Lisa L. Rados, North Tonawanda 30

M/M James P. Donohue, Attica 31

Nov.

M/M James A. Fallavollita, Getzville 2

M/M Thomas D. Koos, Williamsville 3

M/M Bernard J. Feldman Jr., Silver Creek 3

M/M Jeffrey L. Kubiak, Buffalo 5

M/M Joseph J. Nervo, Cheektowaga 5

M/M Richard H. Milleville, Tonawanda 5

Amy E. Weber, Orchard Park 5

M/M James P. Cianca, Lockport 5

M/M Daniel H. Fisher, Niagara Falls 5

M/M Leo G. Harwas, Lockport 6

M/M Edward L. Davis, Amherst 6

M/M Stephen D. Vukelic Sr., Buffalo 6

M/M Jeffrey D. Cudmore, Buffalo 8

M/M William J. Weber, Lockport 10

M/M James T. Albert Jr., Buffalo 10

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

M/M Ralph J. Salerno, Buffalo 13

M/M Nicholas Giannantonio, Buffalo 19

Christine L. Skura, Buffalo 24

M/M Gary Filippone, Buffalo 26

M/M Michael R. Moser, Depew 28

M/M Jeffrey J. Juliano, Tonawanda 28

M/M James D. Celeste, Williamsville 29

M/M Kyle P. Sullivan, Buffalo 31

Nov.

M/M William A. Nearhood, Niagara Falls 2

M/M Daniel J. McCarthy, Buffalo 3

M/M Gregory I. Jones, Amherst 3

M/M Joseph A. Montione, East Aurora 4

Carmelinda Pecoraro, Lancaster 4

M/M Norman C. Bauman III, Grand Island 4

M/M Kevin J. Taylor, Grand Island 5

M/M Terry E. Manning, Niagara Falls 6

M/M William M. Warren II, East Amherst 6

M/M John S. Montanaro, Lockport 7

M/M Anthony Baldwin, Cheektowaga 7

M/M Craig J. Foss, Alden 8

M/M Anthony B. Peck, Lancaster 8

M/M Michael J. Twardoski, North Tonawanda 8

M/M Darin S. Schultz, Williamsville 8

TWINS were born to: Nov.

M/M Kevin D. Crist, Williamsville 6

M/M Charles A. Argento, Clarence Center 21

M/M Michael R. Sheehan, Alden 21

M/M Jason P. Wilkie, Cheektowaga 23

M/M Michael M. Falsone, Lockport 24

M/M Thomas E. Grady, Buffalo 25

M/M John F. Hughes, Amherst 26

M/M William J. Hoch, Orchard Park 26

Lisa M. Ackley, Buffalo 26

M/M Jose Rodriguez Jr., Williamsville 27

There are no comments - be the first to comment