Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

BUFFALO BIRTHS

BOYS were born to: Sept.

M/M Joseph L. Owens Sr., Buffalo 21

M/M Michael E. Duda, Buffalo 26

Oct.

M/M William I. Crosby, Buffalo 2

M/M Seldon S. Brown, Collins 7

M/M Nicholas A. Perri, Buffalo 8

M/M Alejandro Torres-Trejo, Williamsville 9

M/M Seth Cromley, Hamburg 11

M/M Daniel A. Kasbaum, Tonawanda 16

M/M Pitt Petri, Hamburg 23

M/M Michael A. Vlahoff, Hamburg 26

M/M Vincent J. Lograsso Jr., Cheektowaga 27

M/M Scott C. Schneider, Holland 29

Nov.

M/M Charles L. Ramen Jr., West Seneca 1

M/M Derek J. Cole, Buffalo 3

GIRLS were born to: Sept.

M/M Lamont D. Greene, Buffalo 25

Oct.

M/M Ronald J. Coleman Jr., Buffalo 3

M/M Wardel W. Davis Jr., Buffalo 7

M/M Derrick L. Parker, Buffalo 10

M/M Charles G. Pabst, Tonawanda 11

M/M Yoshiharu Kittaka, Williamsville 24

M/M Gerald D. Groll II, Niagara Falls 24

M/M Douglas G. McCormick, West Seneca 25

M/M Thomas S. Mosey, Buffalo 25

M/M Bryan R. Matthews, Williamsville 26

M/M Mohamed A. Awadh, Lackawanna 26

M/M Jeffrey A. Gearhart, Angola 28

M/M Jose M. Pinto, Buffalo 29

M/M Patrick J. Losito, Amherst 29

Nov.

M/M Joseph V. Territo Jr., Blasdell 2

M/M Thomas J. Kowalski, Williamsville 2

M/M Patrick J. Plunkett, Orchard Park 5

M/M David M. Mascio, Evans 9

TWINS were born to: Oct.

M/M Edward W. Geiman, Niagara Falls 16

M/M Jason J. Matteson, Angola 28

M/M Robert L. Christman Jr., Genesee 31

Nov.

M/M Ricardo E. Salome, Dunkirk 3

BUFFALO BIRTHS
BOYS were born to: July

M/M Terry E. Selbert, Evans 20

M/M John F. Schneck Jr., Buffalo 28

Sept.

M/M Jerome F. Kern, Colden 7

M/M Michael S. Borowczyk, Buffalo 25

M/M Joseph A. Collins, Arcade 26

Oct.

M/M Donald E. Paolini, Niagara Falls 3

Erica L. Zipp, Tonawanda 3

M/M Esteban Acevedo, Buffalo 15

Jennifer Young, Buffalo 15

Vesta E. Ely, Buffalo 23

Julie A. Loudenslager, Buffalo 23

Annulette Jones, Buffalo 23

Nov.

Marilyn D. Smith, Buffalo 2

M/M Michael A. Schroer, Depew 8

Mattie Jackson & Tyrone Cross, Buffalo 11

M/M Jonathan W. Scott, Tonawanda 12

GIRLS were born to: Aug.

M/M Edward C. Hark, Tonawanda 2

M/M Ronald L. Klubek Jr., Cheektowaga 23

Sept.

M/M Eugene M. Scherer, Cheektowaga 4

Oct.

M/M Mark F. Herle, Cheektowaga 3

M/M Thomas B. Igiel, Grand Island 5

M/M Jose A. Alvira, Brant 8

W. Kluge & D. Kovacs, North Tonawanda 14

Toshiko D. Johnson, Buffalo 14

M/M Joseph L. Smaczniak, Cheektowaga 14

M/M James M. Bermingham, Hamburg 15

M/M Rachid M. Cheaib, Amherst 22

M/M Roy M. Adams Jr., Buffalo 22

J. Cureton & L. Harris, Buffalo 22

Tamica N. White, Buffalo 25

Sherisse L. Hueitt, Buffalo 26

Nov.

M/M Brian D. Panzer, Amherst 5

M/M Jesse J. Smith, Buffalo 8

M/M Jonathan T. Fieldman, Amherst 8

M/M Cyrus Chvala, Kenmore 9

M/M Andrew J. Luchowski, Orchard Park 11

Evelyn Soto & Jeffrey Acevedo, Buffalo 11

M/M Lawrence E. Williams, Buffalo 12

M/M Michael A. Krawiec, Hamburg 12

Heather A. Kerr, Lackawanna 12

BUFFALO BIRTHS
BOYS were born to: Aug.

M/M Michael Mazur, Buffalo 26

Sept.

M/M Daniel R. Rauschelbach, Hamburg 29

Oct.

Amy L. Tossell & Michael F. Taylor, Derby 9

M/M Vitus P. Loretto Jr., North Collins 11

Dawn E. Yager & David M. Liebler, Buffalo 13

M/M Peter L. Hanley, Akron 14

K. Tracy & T. Copping, Hamburg 16

M/M Joseph E. Hagler, Buffalo 17

Kimberly Richel & Michael Taber, Dunkirk 17

Amy P. Ortiz, Lackawanna 18

M/M Duane T. Lancon, Buffalo 18

M/M Gary A. Cohn, West Seneca 20

M/M Wesley D. Welsby, Buffalo 21

M/M Robert C. Treadway Jr., Lancaster 21

M/M Harold A. Robertson, Hamburg 21

M/M David A. Hensen, East Aurora 21

M/M William J. Engle Sr., Lancaster 22

M/M Daniel T. O'Neill, Holland 25

C. L. Arent & T. J. Mellerski, Tonawanda 25

Kenya L. Paulk, Buffalo 26

Nov.

M/M Fenglin Yang, Kenmore 5

M/M Daniel J. Koester, Eden 5

M/M Thomas J. Walsh, Cheektowaga 7

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

M/M Andrew C. Allerton, Derby 3

M/M Michael P. Torgerson, Hamburg 13

M/M Kenneth C. Shaul, West Seneca 15

M/M Jeffrey J. Lewandowski, Buffalo 15

Jennifer R. Salter, Buffalo 18

M/M Leonard J. Adamczyk, Cheektowaga 22

M/M Glenn A. Mrgich, Buffalo 25

Nov.

M/M Michael C. Eldridge, Buffalo 4

M/M Christopher J. Thimes, Grand Island 5

M/M Steven R. Nichols, Hamburg 6

M/M Dennis E. Kirst, West Seneca 7

TWINS were born to: Oct.

M/M Robert F. Cole, Cheektowaga 20

There are no comments - be the first to comment