Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

BUFFALO

BOYS were born to: Aug.

Tammy M. Rader, Buffalo 7

Oct.

M/M Donald F. Kane Jr., Buffalo 1

M/M Daniel W. Milligan, West Seneca 7

M/M Charles C. Kencel, Evans 7

M/M Anthony Fischione, Lancaster 7

M/M James S. Donaldson, Orchard Park 8

M/M Keith A. Feasley, Hamburg 12

M/M Stanley J. Petko, Buffalo 13

Andrea L. Himes, Buffalo 14

Sherry C. Newton, Buffalo 15

M/M Joseph A. Morgan, Hamburg 15

M/M Steven J. Dedoszek, Java 15

M/M Martin A. Battaglia, Amherst 15

M/M Dennis J. Messenger, Hamburg 18

M/M Glen R. Dooman, Blasdell 18

M/M Michael P. Gamel, Buffalo 20

Oct.

M/M Douglas G. Smith, Lancaster 4

M/M John P. Kowalczyk Jr., Niagara Falls 4

M/M Charles L. Cutler, Tonawanda 4

C. L. Lewis & D. W. Cooper, Grand Island 5

M/M David A. Stachura, Tonawanda 9

M/M Jerry P. DiGiamcomo, Lancaster 20

A. J. Eubanks & A. D. Clark Sr., Buffalo 20

M/M D. F. Lewandowski, North Tonawanda 21

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

M/M Lee S. Schwartz, Evans 5

Diane Westley & James Faltisco, Buffalo 6

Lisa McKaey & Carl Myrick, Salamanca 8

M/M Allen J. Stirling, Cheektowaga 9

M/M Harold I. Conklin III, Evans 9

M/M Michael R. Kozak, Alden 10

M/M Paul J. Bandrowski, Orchard Park 10

Jennifer L. Zawieruszynski, Buffalo 10

Laura Dickinson & Brian Sweeney, Blasdell 12

Christine M. Kohler, North Tonawanda 12

M/M Barry A. Kirker, Buffalo 13

M/M Gerald L. Rogers, Cheektowaga 13

M/M Frank Scoma, Hamburg 14

Lyntoya M. McCutcheon, Lackawanna 14

Lashuana L. Jordan, Buffalo 15

M/M Michael J. Notaro, Williamsville 16

M/M Richard D. Salisbury, Hamburg 17

M/M Carl Nardolillo Jr., Orchard Park 17

Karen M. Kozak, Evans 17

M/M Jeffrey A. Eaton, East Aurora 18

Oct.

M/M Matthew G. McDougall, Depew 2

M/M Jack J. Kurkowiak, West Seneca 2

Kelly L. Martin, Buffalo 2

Erin D. Kittner & Jeffrey Letson, Lancaster 3

M/M Bobby E. Banks, Buffalo 4

Colleen E. Reinhardt, Tonawanda 7

M/M Robert J. Laskowski, Depew 9

C. V. Skinner & B. S. Clark, Buffalo 20

Patricia A. Mobley, Buffalo 21

Nov.

Cindy Rosario & Hector Alverio, Buffalo 3

TWINS were born to: Oct.

M/M Terry W. Kuhn Jr., Tonawanda 9

BOYS were born to: Aug.

M/M James J. Ehrig III, Hamburg 5

M/M Michael R. Baker, East Concord 11

Sept.

M/M Mark J. Azzarello, Buffalo 3

M/M Arthur R. Ames Jr., Franklinville 10

M/M Thomas R. Thornton, Buffalo 12

M/M Christopher J. Walter, Hamburg 18

M/M Mark Surdi, Grand Island 25

Oct.

M/M James F. Jerge Jr., Orchard Park 1

Krista M. Vitaris, Buffalo 2

Antionette L. Mayes, Buffalo 2

M/M Thomas L. Ross, Lancaster 3

Sharon A. Washington, Buffalo 7

M/M Christopher J. Suozzi, Williamsville 8

M/M Jeffrey J. Woodrich, Orchard Park 9

M/M Aaron W. Wood, Silver Creek 9

Kai A. Jeader, Buffalo 9

GIRLS were born to: Aug.

M/M Michael J. Termini, Hamburg 5

Sept.

M/M William D. Steele Jr., Hamburg 2

M/M James B. Morrison, Buffalo 3

M/M Timothy M. Morrell, Marilla 3

M/M James P. Gribbons, Buffalo 22

Tiffany D. Love, Buffalo 28

M/M Charles J. Ruffino, Fredonia 30

Oct.

M/M Steven O. McIlwain, Buffalo 6

M/M Christopher J. Gregoire, Lake View 6

Tonetta D. Hawkins, Buffalo 6

M/M Adis Redzic, Buffalo 8

M/M William F. MacPeek, Depew 10

Brandy M. Miller, Buffalo 10

S. Cline & A. Foss, Niagara Falls 10

TWINS were born to: Oct.

M/M David Carter, Buffalo 8

TOWN OF AMHERST BIRTHS
BOYS were born to: Aug.

M/M James P. Amo, Lancaster 12

M/M Robert J. Honadle, Clarence Center 27

Kimberlee A. Kolacz, Depew 28

Sept.

M/M Warner L. Boehnke, Niagara Falls 2

M/M Richard L. Clare, Depew 4

M/M John S. Asklar, Niagara Falls 9

M/M Michael R. J. Campbell, Depew 9

M/M Rolando Torres, Buffalo 10

M/M Christopher J. O'Malley, Lancaster 10

M/M Steven D. Nadrowski, Buffalo 11

M/M Thomas H. Schneider Jr., Lockport 12

M/M Bruce R. Donn, Kenmore 13

M/M Christopher J. Callea, East Amherst 14

M/M Brian S. Powell, Tonawanda 14

M/M Ronald J. Myers, Kenmore 15

M/M Michael G. Greaser, Niagara Falls 15

M/M Mark T. Valle, Grand Island 15

GIRLS were born to: Aug.

M/M Jeffrey N. Levy, Getzville 19

M/M Paul M. Tarapacki, Lancaster 24

Denise J. Schutt, Depew 26

M/M Richard A. Shick Jr., Amherst 27

M/M Eugene P. Gramza Jr., Amherst 27

Joye-Marie Maracle, North Tonawanda 28

Sept.

Janet E. Davis, Amherst 2

M/M Matthew M. Latko, East Amherst 4

M/M Brian M. Bonafede, North Tonawanda 5

M/M Gregory J. Albrecht, Cheektowaga 10

M/M Joseph M. Gullo, West Seneca 11

M/M Timothy R. Privitera, Williamsville 11

Andrea M. Massaker, Buffalo 12

M/M Richard W. Kozak Jr., Lackawanna 13

M/M Vincent L. LaFratta, Tonawanda 14

MARRIAGE LICENSES TOWN OF CHEEKTOWAGA
Danny J. Thompson, West Seneca -- Stacy L. Lohouse, West Seneca.

Daniel Fedyk, Buffalo -- Kelley L. Cobb, Sloan.

Brian K. Hines, Cheektowaga -- Janelle M. Godzala, Cheektowaga.

There are no comments - be the first to comment