Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS BUFFALO

BUFFALO
BOYS were born to: July

M/M John G. Nichols Jr., Niagara Falls 24

Aug.

M/M Michael E. Tobias, Buffalo 3

M/M Brian P. Borgosz, Buffalo 3

M/M David R. Pfalzgraf Jr., Buffalo 4

Kelly A. Wheeler & Philip M. Farren Sr., Lackawanna 9

M/M Norman M. Scherer, Depew 9

M/M Christian C. Kasza, Hamburg 10

M/M Terrance P. Gannon, Eden 10

M/M Clinton E. Barker, Buffalo 10

M/M Valentine G. Hornberger, Hamburg 11

M/M Phillip M. Canzoneri, Lackawanna 11

M/M John W. Bissell, Buffalo 11

M/M Chad L. Littman, Lockport 11

M/M Douglas S. Lawson, West Seneca 12

M/M Steven M. Gajewski, Orchard Park 13

Marie E. McCarthy & David C. Wutz, Hamburg 13

M/M Kevin C. Leavell Sr., Lackawanna 14

M/M Thomas H. Coniglio, Lackawanna 14

M/M Michael A. Hassan, Elma 14

Felissa A. Davis, Niagara Falls 14

M/M James R. Kwitowski, Alden 15

Jamie L. Mead, Buffalo 15

Lori A. McCoy, Niagara Falls 15

Sumalee L. Russell, Buffalo 16

M/M Terry W. Burgess, Blasdell 18

M/M David S. Snyder, Holland 19

M/M Daniel A. Humpartzoomian, Buffalo 19

Farrah Fortunato & Jeremy Bouton, Buffalo 19

M/M Timothy A. Sherry, Lancaster 19

M/M John Pollina Jr., Kenmore 20

M/M Peter C. Lipsius, Buffalo 20

M/M Paul P. Zakrzewski, Buffalo 21

M/M Joseph A. Lombardo, Kenmore 21

M/M Angelo F. Cypressi, Buffalo 21

M/M Clark P. Hincher, Buffalo 22

M/M Isaac T. Howard, Buffalo 27

M/M Donald R. Yaeger, Lockport 31

M/M Mark A. Meyerhofer, Cheektowaga 31

Jasmine Weeks & Muhammad Abdul-Latif, Buffalo 31

Sept.

Brandy M. Withey, Buffalo 1

M/M Andrew A. Danzo, Buffalo 3

M/M Robert A. Biltekoff, Buffalo 3

Ann Stzniszewski & Michael Sokol, Buffalo 3

GIRLS were born to: Aug.

M/M Arthur J. Giacalone, East Aurora 4

Cerita D. Scott & Ondray E. Pleasant, Buffalo 4

M/M David W. Fike, North Tonawanda 5

M/M Joseph Capaccio, Snyder 7

M/M Scott A. Weinstein, Getzville 8

M/M Robert J. Pfluger, Boston 8

M/M Thomas Rogers, Eden 9

M/M William P. O'Shea, Cheektowaga 10

M/M James J. Dickinson, East Aurora 11

M/M Terry W. France, Buffalo 12

M/M Kevin M. Powell, Cheektowaga 13

M/M Melvin Crump, Buffalo 13

M/M Jeffrey J. Dachs, Amherst 14

M/M Joel A. Daniels, Cattaraugus 16

M/M Brian D. Robbins, Lackawanna 17

Anamarie Rivera & Ramzi A. Shairi, Lackawanna 17

M/M James F. Ruggiero Jr., Hamburg 18

M/M David B. Pulinski, West Seneca 18

Melanie J. Herter & Scott F. Manzella, Blasdell 18

Andrea L. Purucker, Cheektowaga 18

M/M Robert J. Bruckman, Buffalo 18

M/M Christopher D. Gister Sr., Buffalo 19

M/M Darren J. Frost, Blasdell 19

Megan M. O'Boyle & James P. Strumpf Sr., Buffalo 19

Nicole A. Harrington & Daniel F. Reinard, Cheektowaga 19

M/M Wayne M. Kamieniarz, Buffalo 19

M/M John F. Slowik, West Seneca 20

M/M Joseph P. Higgins, Buffalo 20

M/M Richard C. Hauth, Buffalo 20

M/M David M. Beyea, Eden 20

Rachel A. Jaffray & Michael P. Marvin, Dunkirk 20

M/M Brian L. Wettlaufer, East Aurora 21

M/M David A. Siezega, North Tonawanda 21

M/M Michael F. Fischer Jr., Buffalo 21

M/M Keith M. Russell, Williamsville 22

M/M Mark P. Tabor, Cheektowaga 22

M/M Michael W. Roberts, Amherst 23

M/M Michael S. Scolnick, Amherst 24

Kimberly T. Howard, Buffalo 27

Shannon M. Tidd, Depew 29

M/M Dale J. Matecki, Cheektowaga 30

M/M James E. Holland, East Aurora 30

Sept.

M/M Joseph Beres Jr., Cheektowaga 1

M/M Michael J. Archambault, Amherst 1

M/M David C. Stacey, Medina 2

Jessica Lemp & Richard Cottom Jr., Buffalo 2

M/M Steven C. Myers, North Tonawanda 3

M/M Albert T. Mosack, Blasdell 3

Shannon DiCenzo & Larry Lewandowski, Buffalo 3

TWINS were born to: Aug.

M/M Glenn B. Haley, Tonawanda 20

Christina Hall & Luis Hernandez, Jamestown 22

There are no comments - be the first to comment