Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS & MARRIAGES

BIRTHS AMHERST
BOYS were born to: July

M/M Michael D. Smith, Corfu 22

Aug.

M/M Daniel J. Ventura, Buffalo 11

M/M Stephen Boyd, Buffalo 12

M/M James E. Schlemmer Jr., N. Tonawanda 12

M/M Norbert J. Rehner, West Seneca 12

Donna M. Hemmerling, N. Tonawanda 12

Rebecca S. Hajdufi, Lancaster 13

M/M Robert C. Lukasik, West Seneca 13

M/M Mark J. Podgorny, Grand Island 14

M/M Carl P. Eberhard Jr., Amherst 14

M/M Brian J. Caradori, Buffalo 14

M/M Paul J. Kowal, Buffalo 14

M/M Richard A. Bruno, Lancaster 15

M/M Robert L. Hartford, Williamsville 15

M/M Michael W. Kline, Grand Island 15

M/M Philip J. Walker, Amherst 16

M/M Richard D. Ineson, Cheektowaga 17

Amy M. Bradt, Cheektowaga 17

Kristin A. Kielbasa, N. Tonawanda 18

M/M Anthony J. Dellavalle II, Tonawanda 18

M/M Michael E. Stineman, Buffalo 18

M/M James E. Miller, Lancaster 19

M/M Scott R. Killion, Newfane 19

M/M Jose A. Mercado, Buffalo 20

M/M Joel K. Shoemiker, Niagara Falls 20

M/M Jeff D. Eisenberg, East Amherst 21

M/M Steven A. Steinmetz, Darien Center 21

M/M Michael E. Moran, Williamsville 21

M/M Michael J. Forster, Lockport 22

M/M Larry P. Stuber, Lancaster 22

M/M Timothy R. Bouffard, Newfane 22

M/M Mark S. Storm, Williamsville 22

M/M Christopher L. Wargala, Akron 23

M/M Thomas C. Butkowski, Buffalo 23

M/M Thomas J. Wheeler, Cheektowaga 24

GIRLS were born to: July

Keri L. Kisloski, Amherst 24

M/M Craig D. Scime, Depew 31

Aug.

M/M James J. Zawodzinski, Buffalo 5

M/M Eugene S. Marrazzo, Amherst 6

M/M Peter A. Taboni, Depew 9

M/M Matthew R. Lott, Tonawanda 13

M/M Gregory C. Gebhard, Grand Island 13

M/M Brett R. Williams, Amherst 13

M/M Paul R. Ryan, Lancaster 14

Michael C. Jasinski, Depew 15

M/M Joseph Gennaro, Williamsville 15

M/M Shoaib K. Al-Hajaji, Buffalo 15

M/M Gregory Kinley, Buffalo 17

M/M Jeffrey W. Sprague, Lockport 17

M/M James M. Griffin, East Aurora 18

M/M John R. Popple, Eden 18

M/M Timothy S. Andrews, Cheektowaga 18

M/M Scottie P. Davis, N. Tonawanda 18

M/M Kenneth F. Powers, North Java 18

M/M Thomas C. Joseph, Getzville 19

Ameena W. Diggs, Buffalo 20

M/M Brian R. Poules, Cheektowaga 22

M/M Daniel E. Szynkowski, N. Tonawanda 22

TWINS were born to: Aug.

M/M Daniel J. Lucitt, Kenmore 17

Mildred I. Colon, Kenmore 18

MARRIAGE LICENSES
CHEEKTOWAGA
Kirk E. Lubecki, Cheektowaga -- Shannon M. Murphy, Cheektowaga.

Daniel W. Smith Jr., Cheektowaga -- Dawn M. Rudich, Cheektowaga.

Alan E. Okonczak, Cheektowaga -- Lisa D. Outhouse, Cheektowaga.

Daniel M. Juengel, Depew -- Mary E. Clonan, Depew.

Stefan Mychajliw, Buffalo -- Arlene J. Bogdan, Buffalo.

Jeffrey J. Bartkowiak, Cheektowaga -- Kristin J. Benwood, Cheektowaga.

Jeffrey T. Zachewicz, Cheektowaga -- Cheryl M. O'Donnell, Cheektowaga.

Lee J. Sommer, Cheektowaga -- Patricia A. Bukolt, Depew.

Michael Mattoon, West Seneca -- Karen A. Hurlbut, West Seneca.

Frank J. Azzarello III, Cheektowaga -- Theresa C. Cielinski, Cheektowaga.

Phillip L. Smith, Cheektowaga -- Sandra J. Birkman, Cheektowaga.

Kenneth M. Cuddihy, Cheektowaga -- Corey L. Kerner, Cheektowaga.

Thomas P. Fries, Cheektowaga -- Anna M. Ricotta, Lancaster.

John D. Mastrangelo Jr., Cheektowaga -- Lisa M. Schreiber, Cheektowaga.

John T. Jones Jr., Cheektowaga -- Lisa D. Kumro, Cheektowaga.

Richard Drzewiecki, Garfield, N.J. -- Wanda Kozlowska, Cheektowaga.

Jeffrey C. Keeley, Tulsa, Okla. -- Laurie M. Tarapata, Tulsa, Okla.

David J. Lis, Cheektowaga -- Charlene M. Kopp, Buffalo.

There are no comments - be the first to comment