Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS & MARRIAGES

AMHERST 1996 BIRTHS

BOYS were born to: Oct. 1996

M/M Douglas Indovina, Williamsville 7

M/M Dennis Sprole, Williamsville 10

M/M John Noe, Williamsville 29

Nov.

M/M Michael Strom, Buffalo 5

M/M Sean Reilly, Lockport 6

M/M Scott Parks, Cheektowaga 6

GIRLS were born to: Sept. 1996

M/M Douglas Littlewood, Williamsville 18

Oct.

M/M Lee Brenon, Lockport 21

M/M Timothy Labenski, Cheektowaga 23

Nov.

M/M Michael Kotas, Alden 4

M/M Richard Maguder, Depew 4

M/M Dennis Carroll, Clarence Center 6

M/M Robert Marchese, Batavia 6

MARRIAGE LICENSES BUFFALO
Herman J. Grant Jr., Buffalo -- Kathleen M. Reiller, Buffalo.

Christopher M. Denning, Buffalo -- Melanie L. Farley, Buffalo.

James R. Reese Jr., Terre Haute, Ind. -- Donna R. Tyler, Terre Haute, Ind.

Jeremy B. Beck, Williamsville -- Wendy S. Sievenpiper, Williamsville.

Mario P. Costello, Buffalo -- Tracy A. Brooks, Buffalo.

James L. Brown, Buffalo -- Tasha Goston, Buffalo.

Roland M. Davis, Buffalo -- Sabrina A. Lumpkin, Buffalo.

Kevin J. Michienzi, Buffalo -- Loretta A. Abbate, Kenmore.

Michael J. Coolidge, Williamsville -- Joanne L. Hess, Williamsville.

Stephen K. Reed, Buffalo -- Rachel M. Baldassara, Buffalo.

Donald F. Stevens, Clarence Center -- Maureen B. Grierson, Tonawanda.

Gregory S. Braun, Amherst -- Jacklyn P. Longstreet, Amherst.

Steven L. Metz, Lancaster -- Suzanne Belfour, Lancaster.

John P. Fecio III, West Seneca -- Christina E. Seggio, West Seneca.

John Mark C. Bechtel, Jersey City, N.J. -- Jennifer B. Friedlander, Jersey City, N.J.

Norman A. Alarado Jr., Buffalo -- Laurie A. Stanley, Buffalo.

Donald A. Krupczyk, Grand Island -- Mary Jane Jarnot, Grand Island.

Albert A. Hanna, Buffalo -- Dawn M. Tufillaro, Buffalo.

Thomas F. Deluca, Buffalo -- Joanne M. Elniski, Buffalo.

Martin J. Trypus Jr., Orlando, Fla. -- Alicia A. Allred, Orlando, Fla.

Robert K. Mueller, Buffalo -- Sheryl A. Doll, Buffalo.

Rayford L. Pearson Jr., Buffalo -- Kim N. Allen, Buffalo.

Amilcar M. Marcos, Mississauga, Ont. -- Gabrielle D. Young, Buffalo.

Reginald E. Jones, Buffalo -- Arnita L. Melvin, Buffalo.

Michael F. Finley, St. Louis City, Mo. -- Audrey J. Ettinger, St. Louis City, Mo.

Michael J. Moses, Lockport -- Doreen M. Kryszak, Lockport.

Matthew M. Burke, West Seneca -- Kathy J. Johns, West Seneca.

Chad C. Rainey, Buffalo -- Jennifer Brass, Buffalo.

Asanda Smith, Buffalo -- Tanesha S. Harris, Buffalo.

Joseph Pulvino, Buffalo -- Delcey A. Schutz, Buffalo.

Timothy Schuh, Buffalo -- Lori A. Rivera, Buffalo.

Joshua Whetstone, Buffalo -- Michelle G. Harris, Buffalo.

Joe L. Mosier Jr., Chattanooga, Tenn. -- Amy L. Johnson, Chattanooga, Tenn.

Kevin M. Baron, Buffalo -- Tammy A. Hutson, Buffalo.

Sean J. Shannon, Buffalo -- Kim A. Vazquez, Buffalo.

Dale F. Jandzinski, Cheektowaga -- Aimee M. Galvin, Cheektowaga.

Stephen M. Houston, Buffalo -- Latasha D. Ferguson, Buffalo.

Wade K. Garner, Buffalo -- Cheryl R. Owens, Buffalo.

Germaine D. Davis, Buffalo -- Nicole L. Dickinson, Buffalo.

Kevin M. Bartosz, Cheektowaga -- Kelly A. Miller, Boston.

Jonathan G. Golove, Buffalo -- Mary Artmann, Buffalo.

Marc A. Scarpace, Kenmore -- Monica D. Sherer, Clarence Center.

Kenneth Jones, Buffalo -- Tonya L. Croom, Buffalo.

Thomas Vinson, Buffalo -- Nicole L. Langendoen, Fort Erie, Ont.

William J. Covert, Buffalo -- Amy L. Light, Buffalo.

Willie J. Lee, Buffalo -- Sharon J. Morrison, Buffalo.

Todd J. Heywood, Buffalo -- Victoria A. Drew, Buffalo.

Steven J. Siuta, Buffalo -- Darlene M. Grover, Buffalo.

David M. George, Buffalo -- Dana J. Davidson, Buffalo.

Michael J. Summers, Buffalo -- Dana H. Spencer, Buffalo.

Hulga E. Condon, Lockport -- Annalisa Artis, Lockport.

Craig M. Forget, Buffalo -- Efrat Scharf, Buffalo.

Derrick McGee Jr., Buffalo -- Danevia W. Lawrence, Buffalo.

James J. Sardo, Niles, Mich. -- Alicja Dziak, North Tonawanda.

Richard A. Sinclair, Buffalo -- Suzanne M. Vallone, Buffalo.

Christopher J. Hutchins, Cheektowaga -- Athena M. Drury, Fairport.

William E. Woodman, Buffalo -- Meg A. Rellinger, Buffalo.

Noe D. Rodriguez, Buffalo -- Emily Maldonado, Buffalo.

William R. Baker Jr., Buffalo -- Cheryl L. Meier, Buffalo.

Jon Hilgreen, Buffalo -- Jennifer L. Hoth, Buffalo.

Jerome L. Swaggard, Buffalo -- Janina M. Watkins, Buffalo.

There are no comments - be the first to comment