Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS & MARRIAGES BUFFALO BIRTHS

BOYS were born to: Jan.

Janice P. Piccolo, Buffalo 11

M/M Charles W.N. Sloat Sr., Buffalo 15

M/M James L. Alcorn, Niagara Falls 17

Julie T. Denault and James W. Kelly Jr., Buffalo 17

Melissa Chappell,Jerell A. Rolling, Buffalo 18

M/M Michael E. Massing, Buffalo 19

Teresa A. Mack, Buffalo 20

M/M Kenneth A. Kubler, Cheektowaga 21

M/M Troy S. Smith, Dunkirk 22

M/M Gregory P. Swogier, Burt 23

M/M Thomas D. Siskar, Williamsville 24

M/M Glenn D. Mars, East Aurora 25

M/M Andrew W. Hepp, Williamsville 26

M/M Michael F. Sieracki, N. Tonawanda 27

M/M Mark S. Dias, Orchard Park 28

M/M Ronald J. Bazinet, Tonawanda 29

M/M Luis M. Arroyo, Buffalo 29

M/M Jeffrey M. Casillo, Arcade 30

Feb.

M/M Lorenzo Cheatom, Buffalo 1

M/M Charles A. Panepinto, Newfane 2

M/M Peter J. Szwajda, Cheektowaga 5

Shannon L. Mediak, Buffalo 5

Lynette M. Jordan, Buffalo 5

M/M Andrew P. Podlucky, Grand Island 6

Charity Mason & Ryan McKeever, Gowanda 7

M/M John E. Maurer, Hamburg 8

M/M Steven R. Wilk, Buffalo 13

M/M Michael B. Smail, West Seneca 13

Jeanmarie Franz, Concord 14

M/M Abe A. Raber, Conewango 14

Jennifer Haak & Jose Lezama, Hamburg 17

Mar.

Saquetta M. Gray, Buffalo 2

GIRLS were born to: Jan.

Simone L. Johnson and Stevie C. Wilson, Buffalo 1

M/M Daymond E. Colbert, Buffalo 2

M/M Raymond J. Craig, Hamburg 8

M/M David G. Gerard, Buffalo 11

M/M Christopher J. Snyder, Lancaster 11

Kimberly A. Fleming, Buffalo 12

M/M Andrew M. Cullinan, Buffalo 13

Amy M. Hinterberger, Buffalo 15

Lisa Churchill & Henry Beyer, Buffalo 15

Linda R. Dye, Niagara Falls 20

M/M Thomas P. Braun, West Seneca 22

M/M Steven P. Hanaka, Buffalo 23

M/M David G. Powers, Newstead 23

M/M Robert W. Miller Jr., N. Tonawanda 24

M/M James R. Emmick, Buffalo 25

M/M Eric K. Strauch, Tonawanda 25

Tina Mastro and Robert C. Chmielewski, Buffalo 25

M/M Frank F. Ahmad, Holiday, Fla. 27

Shawtana L. Gardner, Buffalo 28

M/M Reginald D. Thompson, Buffalo 28

M/M John Magyar Jr., Buffalo 29

Stacey A. Rausch, Buffalo 30

M/M Dwayne D. Hicks, Buffalo 31

M/M Robert A. Hamilton, Bufffalo 31

Feb.

M/M Joseph P. McCarthy, Concord 2

M/M Joseph M. Militello, Tonawanda 2

Colleen Brinker & Sean Miller, Buffalo 2

Michelle Nicholson & Joseph Matte, Lacka-
wanna 3

M/M William M. Petty, No. Tonawanda 4

M/M John P. Kane, Angola 4

Lisa M. Torres, Lackawanna 4

M/M Anthony C. Hairston, Lancaster 4

Andrea Burgio and Timothy Zawistowski, Buffalo 5

M/M Walter E. Pryor, Buffalo 5

M/M Matthew J. Giambelluca, Buffalo 6

M/M James P. Campbell, Buffalo 7

Renee Scott, Sean Quinn Sr., Lackawanna 11

M/M Gary C. Fairchild Jr., Cheektowaga 19

M/M Daniel Mankow, West Seneca 24

Mildred Rivera, Buffalo 28

Mar.

Charlotte Tyson & Joseph Jones, Buffalo 1

M/M Shawn Dalton, Buffalo 1

Janice T. Farmer, Buffalo 3

TWINS were born to: Jan.

Sherry L. Ciembor & Kevin M. Guerin, Wheatfield 17

Tammy J. Butterbaugh, Eden 17

M/M Robert E. Piotrowski, Hamburg 24

BUFFALO BIRTHS
BOYS were born to: Feb.

Carrie Casuccio & Aaron Deuel, Amherst 3

M/M Vithal V. Revankar, Williamsville 4

Kim A. Hanley, Buffalo 5

Laticia L. Brown, Buffalo 5

M/M David M. McGinnis, Buffalo 7

M/M Anthony C. Cianflone, Cheektowaga 12

Carol J. Snell, Buffalo 12

Vernida G. Johnson, Buffalo 13

Gina Gelia & James Hopkins, Kenmore 13

M/M Norman O. Reichert III, Cheektowaga 15

M/M Hugh J. Quinn, Williamsville 18

Kenya D. Wilson, Buffalo 20

M/M Francis J. McCabe, Orchard Park 23

M/M James Hycner, Hanover 28

Yvette Dias & Jason Olejniczak, Buffalo 28

March

M/M Randal B. Gurney, West Seneca 1

M/M John P. Durbin, West Seneca 1

Danielle Leppard & Michael Lee, Tonawanda 1

M/M Michael T. Grant Sr., Evans 2

M/M Patrick O'Brien, Lancaster 2

Sue Tirado & David Pawlak, Buffalo 2

M/M Brian R. Johnson, Buffalo 3

Lynn-Marie Miller & George Sarach Jr., Buffalo 3

M/M Jamie J. Silvestri, Buffalo 4

Joelle Scholl & Gerald Claar Jr., Buffalo 4

M/M Charles A. Starinsky, West Seneca 5

M/M William F. Brooks Sr., Gowanda 5

M/M Stanley J. Whatley, Evans 6

M/M Carl R. Wagner Jr., Buffalo 6

M/M Richard J. Pysz, Niagara Falls 6

M/M Sami M. Khoury, Cheektowaga 7

M/M Todd D. Giolando, Hamburg 7

M/M David C. Robinson, Eden 8

Eleanore Chillis & Uzochukwu Ihenko, Buffalo 8

M/M William N. Macker, Buffalo 9

M/M David F. Spring, Amherst 10

M/M Mustafa W. McBryde, Lackawanna 10

M/M David P. Carrow, Hamburg 10

M/M Anthony C. Susi, West Seneca 11

M/M Scott A. Kowal, Cheektowaga 11

M/M Robert J. Rees, North Tonawanda 11

M/M Pasquale J. Nixon Sr., Buffalo 12

M/M Paul W. Labonte, North Tonawanda 12

M/M James R. Walters, North Collins 12

Jaclyn Smith & Harry Sanchez Jr., Buffalo 12

M/M James S. Leising, Tonawanda 13

M/M Dean E. Miller, Buffalo 13

M/M David C. Marshall, Arcade 14

M/M Joseph J. Militello, Clarence 14

M/M Michael B. Jonas, Amherst 14

M/M Carl M. Bader, Williamsville 14

M/M Zaid A. A. Alhariri Sr., Buffalo 15

M/M Dennis D. Maringer, Evans 16

M/M Edward E. Neeman, Depew 16

M/M Anthony P. Margerum, Evans 17

M/M William C. Hiam, West Seneca 17

M/M Mark G. Niewiemski, Lancaster 17

M/M Daniel G. Mills, Buffalo 18

M/M John J. Matwijkow Jr., Sloan 19

M/M Paul D. Schunk, Hamburg 20

April

M/M Anthony S. Parker, Depew 1

M/M Daryl M. Kujawa, Cheektowaga 2

GIRLS were born to: Feb.

M/M Thomas J. Hanlon, West Seneca 5

Jennifer Ramirez & Keith Massey, Buffalo 9

Bonnie L. Simmons, Buffalo 12

M/M David E. Reinard, Tonawanda 14

Suzette M. Mazurski, Buffalo 14

M/M Gerard F. Klycek, Cheektowaga 16

M/M Samuel P. Carroccia, Lackawanna 19

Krista Hamilton & Cruz Rodriguez Jr., Kenmore 21

M/M John Schierlitz III, Hamburg 24

M/M Benjamin J. Pearce, Hamburg 25

Donna M. Ripple, Niagara Falls 25

Erica Killen & Michael Schabert, Levittown 26

M/M Jeffrey W. Gier, North Collins 28

March

Andrea S. Reed, Buffalo 1

M/M Thomas H. Diebel Jr., Cheektowaga 3

Erin Jankowski & Scott Peters, Depew 3

M/M Bruce A. Eldridge, Lackawanna 3

Tamara Parnitzke & Craig Schieder, Cheektowaga 3

Tara Schwarz and Ronald Gerspach Sr., Buffalo 3

M/M Timothy S. Elder, Holland 4

M/M Frank Campanella, Hamburg 4

M/M John F. Bauer, Cheektowaga 4

Kristine Montroy and Randall Espinosa, Blasdell 4

MARRIAGE LICENSES
BUFFALO
Thomas M. Hurley, Buffalo -- Nicole A.
Peradotto, Buffalo.

Richard P. Bombardier, Buffalo -- Deborah
Gawronski, Buffalo.

William D. Brinson, Buffalo -- Angela J.
Hopkins, Buffalo.

Santos O. Velasquez Jr., Buffalo -- Daisy
Lopez, Buffalo.

Glenn Massey, Buffalo -- Debra M.
Gisendorfer, Buffalo.

Steven A. Edmond, Buffalo -- Denise M. Logan, Buffalo.

Richard C. Roehm, Buffalo -- Angela E. Evaldi, Buffalo.

James B. Smith Jr., Buffalo -- Kimberly A.
Peterson, Buffalo.

Darryl T. Tomaka, Buffalo -- Adrienne C.
Cannon, Buffalo.

Depree Weeks, Buffalo -- Caryn A. Martin, Buffalo.

David H. Hormell, Clarence -- Deborah L.
Rosenwald, Clarence.

William J. Lawley Jr., Buffalo -- Patricia A.
Miranda, Buffalo.

Luis M. Cruz-Rodriguez, Buffalo -- Rosa H.
Lopez, Buffalo.

There are no comments - be the first to comment