Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

BUFFALO
BOYS were born to: Feb.

M/M Roger N. Rusch, Williamsville 11

M/M Thomas G. Bunce, Buffalo 13

Joyce P. Mangum, Buffalo 13

M/M Jeffrey C. Sendziak, Lancaster 13

M/M Michael J. Filicetti, Lewiston 15

Danyelle R. Lindsay, Buffalo 16

Taquila E.A. Smith & Paul P. Hinds, Buffalo 16

Nissia D. Johnson & Carl A. Bowens, Buffalo 16

M/M James L. Lang, Cheektowaga 20

M/M David M. Courtney, Hamburg 21

Mara Amarena & Allen Jackson Jr., Buffalo 21

M/M Jerold E. Johnson, Olean 23

M/M Kim R. Lisenko, Buffalo 23

M/M Gerald W. Walls Sr., Buffalo 23

M/M Matthew J. Gehrke, Hamburg 25

M/M Harry F.M. King III, Buffalo 25

M/M Peter T. Paganelli, Amherst 25

M/M Todd A. Wambsganss, Cheektowaga 26

M/M David Hopkins, Buffalo 26

M/M Ronald P. Stewart, Buffalo 26

M/M Anthony F. Sabuda, Buffalo 27

March

M/M Henry D. Pokriki, Depew 2

Lasheika S. Webb & Valentino J. Lanier Jr., Buffalo 3

M/M Robert C. Dukarm, Akron 8

GIRLS were born to: Feb.

Lakisha L. Chambers, Buffalo 10

M/M Dennis J. O'Leary, Grand Island 11

Debra A. Gasek & William A. Martens Jr., Buffalo 12

Regina M. Mumau & Jamel Lewis, Lockport 16

M/M John E. Stover Jr., Buffalo 19

M/M Michael P. Webber, Eden 21

M/M James W. Edwards, Gowanda 22

M/M Darryl S. Kelley, Buffalo 23

M/M Robert H. Bortz Jr., Kenmore 23

M/M Richard Letourneau, Buffalo 24

M/M James A. Catania, Tonawanda 25

M/M Thomas C. Underwood, Corfu 26

M/M William P. Lubey, Depew 28

March

M/M Kirk F. Stevenson, Newfane 1

M/M Richard J. Klender, Niagara Falls 1

Shreera R. Kiner, Buffalo 4

M/M James T. Chandler Jr., Buffalo 4

Erika Salisbury & Mark Lopez, Buffalo 9

M/M Joseph L. Ericano, Cheektowaga 10

M/M John E. Fenske, Cheektowaga 12

Brenda Redlein, Buffalo 17

Amber Hamblin & Jeremy Krasny, Buffalo 19

Kristy Glosser & Jeffrey Jajkowski, Buffalo 19

Jennifer Gilmet & John Kennedy, Evans 20

Nicole A. Patton, Amherst 21

M/M James M. Tarsy, Leon 22

M/M Gary J. Baumer Jr., Tonawanda 22

April Daniels & Jerome Stranc, Lancaster 24

M/M Michael Brosch, Cheektowaga 25

Margaret Schoenbeck & Jeffrey Farley, Alden 25

BOYS were born to: March

Felicia N. Douglas, Niagara Falls 1

M/M Robert T. Smith, Hamburg 1

M/M Philip D. Giordano, Buffalo 5

M/M Mark J. Bowman Sr., Buffalo 6

M/M August A. Bruno, Orchard Park 8

M/M Marc N. Skop, Kenmore 8

M/M Michael A. Paonessa-Darnley, Buffalo 8

M/M Richard V. Lepertine, Buffalo 8

M/M David F. Spring, Amherst 10

M/M Mustafa W. McBryde, Lackawanna 10

M/M Michael R. Barnes Sr., Cheektowaga 11

KatieLee Y. Burke, Buffalo 11

M/M Michael A. Tona, Amherst 12

M/M Joseph M. Finlayson Sr., Tonawanda 12

M/M Pasquale J. Nixon Sr., Buffalo 12

M/M Paul W. Labonte, North Tonawanda 12

M/M John C. Krenitsky, Orchard Park 12

M/M James S. Leising, Tonawanda 13

M/M Michael E. Marszalkowski, Williamsville 15

M/M Johnnie A. Fritz II, Lockport 18

M/M Willie L. Wilson Jr., Buffalo 19

M/M William J. McGrath, Buffalo 19

M/M Eric J. Hall, Buffalo 21

M/M Robert L. Rivers III, Buffalo 23

M/M Mark J. Barnas, Depew 30

GIRLS were born to: March

Andrea S. Reed, Buffalo 1

M/M Robert P. Newton, Lancaster 2

Erin Jankowski & Scott Peters, Depew 3

M/M Anthony F. Palumbo, Hamburg 4

M/M Eric E. Blodgett, West Seneca 4

M/M Brian E. Bailey, Buffalo 4

M/M Stephen K. Young, Hamburg 5

M/M Dwight Jeffries, Buffalo 5

M/M Paul D. Pedziwiatr Sr., Holland 7

Alistine Y. Neal, Buffalo 7

Kristen M. Smith, Buffalo 7

M/M Alfred A. Moskal, Buffalo 7

M/M Kevin J. Phebus, Cheektowaga 8

M/M Robert A. Eisenhauer, Orchard Park 9

M/M Ronald Cole, Buffalo 9

Richayne M. DeOca & Daniel T. Popielski, Alden 11

M/M Nathan M. Winfrey, Buffalo 11

Lisa Ottaviano & Robert McAuley, Alden 11

Anna M. Skinner, West Seneca 11

M/M Gregory M. Vinal, Buffalo 11

Robyn Cooke & Jason Cretacci, Buffalo 12

M/M Patrick M. Finn, Grand Island 16

M/M James M. Janisch, Angola 17

M/M Richard A. Galbo, Buffalo 19

M/M Corey A. Guzda, Depew 20

M/M Jose A. Melendez, Buffalo 26

Deanna C. Stover, Buffalo 28

M/M Vincent L. McDow Sr., Buffalo 29

Startrise T. Matthews, Buffalo 29

TWINS were born to: March

M/M James D. Anderson, East Amherst 14

BOYS were born to: March M/M Hugh W. Chavis Jr., Warsaw 1

M/M Thomas J. Coleman, West Seneca 3

M/M Robert C. Bannister, Perrysburg 8

M/M Edward J. Palmer, Amherst 8

M/M Michael W. Binda, Amherst 9

M/M Daniel M. Lanasa, Lewiston 12

M/M Daniel A. Woods, Lockport 13

M/M Steven M. Hefferon, Kenmore 14

M/M Alan T. Hastings, Buffalo 14

M/M Herbert L. Jones, Buffalo 15

M/M Kevin R. Shafer, Buffalo 18

M/M Scott A. Hess, Cheektowaga 18

M/M Andrew T. Csizmadia, Buffalo 18

M/M David E. Nowak, West Seneca 20

M/M Michael J. Codelia, Lockport 20

M/M Glenn A. Draves Sr., Lancaster 20

M/M Mark R. Smithmeyer, Hamburg 21

M/M William S. Parke, Buffalo 22

M/M Edward R. Borzillieri, Buffalo 22

M/M Samuel B. Williams, Buffalo 26

M/M Sebastian N. Tate, Buffalo 27

Cory L. Little, Hinsdale 27

M/M Michael R. Rinaldo, Buffalo 27

M/M Peter L. Oakes, Tonawanda 27

M/M Mark S. Cook, Williamsville 27

M/M Michael P. Caldwell, West Seneca 27

M/M Eric Wlodarczak, Marilla 28

M/M Joseph D. Deiboldt Sr., Buffalo 30

M/M Thomas J. Boyd, Depew 30

M/M Randolph C. Barber, Sardinia 31

GIRLS were born to: Dec. M/M Alexander Lissitschenko, Buffalo 26

Jan.

M/M Christopher C. Deci, Springville 26

March

M/M Kenneth P. Olszewski, Buffalo 4

M/M Timothy L. Hoffman, Buffalo 11

M/M Christopher J. Faulise, Buffalo 13

M/M David H. Espersen, Silver Creek 14

M/M Ronald J. Hand, Grand Island 14

M/M Wayne R. Williams Sr., Buffalo 18

M/M Mariusz Kozik, Amherst 18

M/M George M. Streeter, North Tonawanda 19

M/M Glenn A. Parker, Eden 19

M/M Shawn L. Ives, Wellsville 19

M/M Charles Parisi, Williamsville 20

M/M Curtis L. Fisher, Kenmore 21

M/M Angelo Genco, North Tonawanda 22

M/M William G. Suchocki, Springville 26

Cynthia A. Murray & Rodney D. Kurowski, Cheektowaga 26

M/M Daniel S. Straton, Orchard Park 27

M/M Jeffrey M. Polvinale, Lancaster 28

M/M Alfred W. Parker, Buffalo 28

M/M Erich J. Fuerter, Amherst 28

Laura J. Wilson & Darren L. Smith, Buffalo 29

Kimberly S. McDonald & Edward M. Sieg Jr., Buffalo 30

TWINS were born to: March M/M Peter S. Killian, Grand Island 7

M/M Daniel J. Olmstead, Dunkirk 14

TRIPLETS were born to: June M/M Mark Lauber, East Aurora 3

There are no comments - be the first to comment