Share this article

print logo

MARRIAGE LICENSES

BUFFALO

Jesse M. Steiner, Buffalo -- Delia A. Fabbozzi, Buffalo.

Russell L. Wynia, Williamsville -- Mary A. Armento, Buffalo.

Ben L. Watts Jr., Buffalo -- Dianne Wright, Buffalo.

Aaron Lott Jr., Buffalo -- Casandra Y. Salinas, Buffalo.

Anthony E. Powell, Buffalo -- Terry L. Banks, Buffalo.

Oscar P. Curry, Buffalo -- Edna J. Barr, Buffalo.

Thomas L. Denkins Jr., Buffalo -- Marta A. Clark, Buffalo.

Mahendrakum S. Patel, Cheektowaga -- Reetaben Patel, Cheektowaga.

Daryl J. Allen, Stone Mountain, Ga. -- Deborah M. Harwell, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Kevin Godios, Buffalo -- Teresa M. Biela, Buffalo.

Ricky V. Johnson, Buffalo -- Regina A. Gidney, Buffalo.

Michael P. Zammito, Buffalo -- Barbara J. Canazzi, Buffalo.

Brian D. Marzec, Depew -- Frances A. Hatch, Kenmore.

Wallace T. Peake, Buffalo -- Audrey C. Nelson, Buffalo.

James B. Stirling, Williamsville -- Madonna M. Reddington, Buffalo.

William J. Maddox, Buffalo -- Norma J. Fullenweider, Buffalo.

Mark A. Castaldo, Grand Blanc, Mich. -- April S. Olin, Grand Blanc, Mich.

Blake J. Verpoten, Buffalo -- Jennifer L. Candino, Buffalo.

Edward Smith, Buffalo -- Tomasa B. Foots, Buffalo.

Paul J. Cambria Jr., Williamsville -- Paula M. Watson, Williamsville.

John D. Kloberdanz, Buffalo -- Lisa A. Parisi, Grand Island.

Steven V. Orlowski, Blasdell -- Judy Rodriguez, Buffalo.

Raymond J. Kunze, Tonawanda -- Linda D. Grasso, Tonawanda.

Ronald C. Riley, Buffalo -- Antoinette R. Rivers, Buffalo.

Mark J. Crisafulli, Buffalo -- Judeth N. Grobelny, Buffalo.

Jeffrey J. Horn, Buffalo -- Holly J. Patchett, Buffalo.

David L. Harris, Buffalo -- Charmayne M. Parker, Waterbury, Conn.

John P. Prisco Jr., Buffalo -- Lori A. Martin, Buffalo.

Jeffrey D. Turnbull, Buffalo -- Bridget A. Radigan, Buffalo.

CHEEKTOWAGA
George J. Massarella, Cheektowaga -- Christina J. Keller, Cheektowaga.

Robert J. Peinkofer, Cheektowaga -- Debra A. Lipczynski, Cheektowaga.

Robert A. Krawczyk, Cheektowaga -- Sandrea L. Crowe, Cheektowaga.

Christian C. Maitland, Virginia Beach, Va. -- Maureen S. Kelley, Virginia Beach, Va.

Richard D. Sarama Jr., Buffalo -- Tina L. Delbel, Sloan.

Paul W. Dougherty, Cheektowaga -- Rae A. Grabenstatter, Cheektowaga.

Sidney E. Watson II, Buffalo -- Robin January, Buffalo.

Jason A. Crook, Vernon, Conn. -- Sandra J. Prowse, Cheektowaga.

William E. Chislett, West Seneca -- Elizabeth A. Whalen, West Seneca.

Peter B. Fusani, Buffalo -- Amy M. Nowicki, Buffalo.

TOWN OF TONAWANDA
Jeffrey W. Krieger, Kenmore -- Susan M. Desomone, Kenmore.

Lewis P. Gushue II, Rochester -- Julianne E. Luck, Buffalo.

Raymond M. Boulanger, Buffalo -- Joan Kapuscinski, Town of Tonawanda.

Robert J. Kirk, Buffalo -- Carol M. LaFornara, Town of Tonawanda.

Michael P. Mullen, Buffalo -- Gretchen A. Heppel, Hamburg.

Salvatore J. Augello, Town of Tonawanda -- Karen Kazmierczak, Town of Tonawanda.

Michael P. Sikorski, Buffalo -- Kristen L. Kuebler, Buffalo.

Roger H. Drake III, Grand Island -- Nicole M. Cracknell, Grand Island.

Matthew J. Scozzaro, Buffalo -- Tammi R. Trosper, Buffalo.

Douglas M. Penkalski, Buffalo -- Marcy Jo Gratien, Buffalo.

Domenick Macchioni Jr., Hamburg -- Doris J. Giamellaro, Buffalo.

Richard J. Tuskes, Town of Tonawanda -- Sherri L. Ali, Town of Tonawanda.

Kevin J. Potempa, Tonawanda -- Patricia Wier, Tonawanda.

Mark M. McKeehan, Niagara Falls -- Karen A. Sikula, Niagara Falls.

Dale H. Smith, Amherst -- Katherine V. Groff, Tonawanda.

Frank Soto, Buffalo -- April Heubach, Kenmore.

Frank C. Palladino, Buffalo -- Charlene A. Gaeta, Town of Tonawanda.

Michael E. Martin, Town of Tonawanda -- Nancy C. Butt, Buffalo.

Andrew B. Williams, Buffalo -- Gwendolyn Ciresi, Buffalo.

Daniel J. Corbett Jr., Kenmore -- Denise R. Patti, Town of Tonawanda.

Joseph Clough, Tonawanda -- Maria DeLauro, Tonawanda.

Robert C. Taylor, Clarence -- Ann I. Hardick, Kenmore.

Michael P. Baio Jr., Lewiston -- Kelly M. Montante, Lewiston.

There are no comments - be the first to comment