Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS

BUFFALO

BOYS were born to: Oct.

M/M John G. Hanewinckel, Hamburg 5

M/M John M. Colligan Sr., Boston 16

M/M Steven W. Swiatek, Town of Tonawanda 20

M/M Steven J. Hietanen, Hamburg 23

Rae A. Rohauer, Depew 26

Nov.

M/M James S. Johnson, Orchard Park 6

M/M Sean M. Kenny, Hamburg 9

M/M Clifford J. Cummings, Buffalo 9

M/M Joseph R. Hoestermann, West Seneca 10

Rebecca L. Tucker & Douglas H. Kopp, Orchard Park 10

M/M Donald M. Busha, Hamburg 16

M/M Kenneth P. Friedman, Buffalo 16

M/M Thomas F. Disare, Hamburg 19

Stephanie A. John, Buffalo 27

M/M Robert E. Darling Jr., Boston 28

M/M Gregory M. Marco, Orchard Park 28

M/M Jonathan S. Kruger, West Seneca 28

M/M Paul J. Azzopardi Jr., Lackawanna 29

M/M William A. Gavin, Hamburg 29

M/M Gregory M. Roncone, Cheektowaga 30

Dec.

M/M Christopher P. Perry, East Aurora 2

M/M Matthew J. Phillips, Amherst 4

M/M Anthony M. Sebastian, North Tonawanda 4

M/M Lon H. Smith Jr., Buffalo 5

M/M Francis G. Warthling, Lackawanna 5

M/M Anthony Fischione, Lancaster 5

M/M Eric P. Slocum, Arcade 5

Christine Ellsworth, Buffalo 5

M/M Elbert B. Watt Jr., Hamburg 7

M/M David A. Kandefer, Cheektowaga 7

M/M Thomas M. Starzynski, Sloan 7

M/M Scott J. Covert, West Seneca 7

M/M Patrick D. Limburg, Lackawanna 8

M/M Anthony J. Valenti, Cheektowaga 9

Yvette L. Schroeder, Buffalo 10

Deanna L. Sacks, Buffalo 12

M/M Raymond C. Meir Sr., Buffalo 13

M/M Joseph J. Bratek, Depew 13

M/M John E. Cairns, Hamburg 13

Mary K. Nolan & Brandon J. Evancho, Buffalo 13

Deirdre A. Brose, Lackawanna 14

M/M Anthony J. Zarbo Sr., Cheektowaga 15

M/M Gary M. Marcinkowski, Lackawanna 15

M/M Robert S. Joyce Jr., Buffalo 15

Karen R. Collado & Patrick J. Stoll, Lackawanna 16

M/M Eric P. Schlenker, Colden 17

M/M Bradley A. Slager, Buffalo 18

M/M Joseph L. Perry, Sheldon 18

M/M Alan M. Perrington, Buffalo 18

M/M Andrew V. Samuelson, Gowanda 19

M/M Dennis M. Bahruth, Hamburg 19

M/M John G. Rahner, Kenmore 20

M/M John T. McFall Jr., Hamburg 20

M/M Jacob H. Zientek, Holland 21

Lisa M. Wilcox & Brendon S. Hamilton, Concord 21

M/M Joseph A. Varga, Hamburg 23

Wanda J. Isom, Buffalo 23

M/M Mark D. Gacek, Orchard Park 24

Yamilka Ramirez & Jose A. Lopez, Buffalo 24

M/M Robert T. Galloway, Buffalo 25

M/M Terrance C. Brennan, Grand Island 26

M/M Michael M. Militello, Buffalo 28

M/M Nigel J. Houstein, Buffalo 29

M/M Emmanuel C. Cepe, Buffalo 29

Kenya L. House & David W. James, Buffalo 29

GIRLS were born to: Oct.

M/M Justin J. Cary, Hamburg 8

Nov.

M/M Kevin F. Sojda, West Seneca 4

Kristine L. Lips & Andrew D. Kehrer, Irving 4

Alberta J. Johnson & Delarselle Barksdale, Buffalo 6

M/M Christopher P. Anderson, Hamburg 10

M/M Mark P. Kurtz, Hamburg 10

Sandy L. Graser, Hamburg 10

M/M Dominic W. Tymorek, Buffalo 13

M/M Lawrence M. Gaczewski, West Seneca 13

M/M Robert A. Nowaczewski, Cheektowaga 13

M/M Scott A. Smith, Wales 14

M/M Richard L. Brown, Boston 14

Tracy A. Claxton, Buffalo 14

M/M Terrence C. Grant, Orchard Park 15

M/M Jason P. Weaver, Alden 15

M/M Dennis L. Kreutzer, Aurora 16

Elsa M. Santiago, Buffalo 18

Priya K. Evans & Barry Bray, Buffalo 19

M/M John M. Hornyak, Orchard Park 20

Alisa R. Jone, Buffalo 23

M/M Garry L. Smith, Wales Center 23

M/M Dennis J. Schlegel Sr., Buffalo 23

M/M Jason A. Cowles, Hamburg 24

M/M Virgil Seneca, Brant 29

Cheryl L. Piccolo & John R. Porter, Lancaster 30

Dec.

M/M James E. Peppriell, Elma 1

M/M Michael C. Wittmer, Cheektowaga 1

M/M Timothy W. Jensen, Elma 2

M/M William J. Lawson III, Buffalo 3

M/M Roger LeBlanc, East Aurora 5

Ginnette Pinero, Buffalo 5

M/M George L. Rocky, West Seneca 6

M/M Mohamed A. Mohamed, Buffalo 6

M/M Howard T. Hoskinson, Evans 7

M/M frank Contrino, Lancaster 7

Regina L. Fletcher & John J. Anderson, Buffalo 7

M/M Tab T. Casey, Buffalo 8

M/M Martin J. Jarmuz, Buffalo 9

M/M William F. Ratka, Buffalo 9

M/M Lloyd E. Wolfe Jr., Buffalo 10

Brenda V. Gonzalez, Buffalo 12

M/M Ricky Tombolesi, Buffalo 13

M/M Robert H. Rindfleisch, Buffalo 13

Kimberly A. M. Raymond, Buffalo 13

M/M Donald J. Majtyka, Depew 14

Kimberly A. Lenahan, Hamburg 16

Camille D. Carver, Buffalo 16

M/M Jeffrey R. Johnson, Kenmore 17

M/M Richard L. Lynch, Tonawanda 18

M/M Joseph W. Walters, Kenmore 19

M/M Thomas R. Smith, Snyder 19

M/M John T. Grande, Batavia 19

M/M John L. Hurst, Depew 21

Heather A. Hasnik & Dominic M. Bihr, Aurora 21

Regina L. Green, Lackawanna 21

M/M Christopher B. Lemke, Hamburg 23

M/M Alfred Grau, East Aurora 24

M/M Brian P. Adamczak, Orchard Park 25

M/M Duane P. Evans, Amherst 26

M/M Edward P. Williams, Cheektowaga 27

M/M Louis M. Jacobs, East Aurora 27

M/M Grady L. Smith Jr., Buffalo 29

M/M Michael Pane, North Tonawanda 29

M/M Donald P. Welchoff, Williamsville 29

M/M Paul T. Athans, Amherst 29

Tracy A. Healy & David A. Barker, Buffalo 29

M/M Donald N. Kelly, Hamburg 30

M/M Richard R. Striegel II, Lancaster 30

M/M James K. Hanley, Angola 30

M/M Russall C. Cappano, Cheektowaga 30

M/M Dexter Wordlaw, Buffalo 31

TWINS were born to: Sept.

M/M Gary P. Woods, Orchard Park 11

Nov.

M/M Clarence J. Sampson Jr., Buffalo 25

There are no comments - be the first to comment