Share this article

print logo

BUFFALO BIRTHS

BOYS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: June
Joseph Tomasello, 232 Plymouth 6
Aug.
David E. Petersen, Derby 14
Sept.
Stanley L. Marshall, 231 Adams 1
Robert L. Cannata, Kenmore 5
John J. Emilianowicz, 252 Gold 7
Ronald B. Collins, Hamburg 11
Timothy A. Brogan, Eden 13
Philip E. Lindsay, 46 Orange 13
Raymond D. Wilson, 109 Fougeron 14
Paul A. Steinbruckner, Williamsville 16
Wayne T. Duerr, Lakeview 18
Mark C. Witcomb, 51 Tyler 19
Robert A. Lang, 20 Lakewood 20
Kenneth E. Lawrence, 2 Girard 20
Kevin M. Haskill, Tonawanda 20
John L. Calabro, 200 Bidwell 20
Edward M. Jackson, Derby 21
Brian K. Judd, Lockport 21
Charles R. Grudzien, Gowanda 21
Glenn D. Donato, Blasdell 21
Lang J. Keesler, West Seneca 22
Robert J. Heubusch, 430 Colvin 22
Philip C. Best, Hamburg 22
Bruce Myree, 107B Langfield 23
GIRLS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: Sept.
Angelo J. Cretacci, 341 Riverside 6
Paul F. DiFrancesco, Tonawanda 13
Stephen S. Olszewski, Grand Island 13
Shawn M. Collier, 64 Halbert 14
James J. Clifford, Hamburg 14
Frederick E. Ball Jr., Farnham 14
Richard C. Noblett, 26 Whitehall 15
Kenneth A. Schwartz, Tonawanda 16
Michael A. Pokrywa, 151 Rounds 16
Alfred Oliver, West Seneca 17
Mark L. Larson, 192 Summit 18
Paul J. Bochenski, Cheektowaga 18
William H. Sickau, Eden 19
Glen L. McNeil, 212 Detroit 19
Shawn P. Kilroy, Amherst 20
John F. Aszkler III, Lackawanna 20
Brian J. Lester, 108 Macamley 20
William A. Kondrak, West Seneca 20
Robert P. Bucci, Lakeview 20
Darly M. Sessanna, Hamburg 21
Robert J. Mischel, Hamburg 21
James R. Meredith, 394 LaSalle 21
Donald Simmons, 166 Freund 21
Gregory F. Gocher, Lockport 22
Robert R. Boroszko, Amherst 22
John A. Harf, Lancaster 23
Matthew P. Baker, Angola 23
TWINS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: Sept.
Henry D. Gartner, 70 Woodward 20

BOYS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: Sept.
Gary N. Castine, Williamsville 26
Paul J. Sanchez Jr., Hamburg 30
Oct.
David A. Stachewicz, Sloan 1
John A. Lopez, 60 South 1
John C. Jacobi, Blasdell 1
Michael R. Drumm, Eden 1
Joseph C. Boofer Sr., Lake View 1
James J. Bauch, 8 Roanoke 1
Joseph G. Patti, East Aurora 1
Dennis K. Morris, Hamburg 1
Rodney O. Meyers, 20 Knox 2
Edward M. McCann, Hamburg 2
Robert J. Govola, Orchard Park 2
David L. Jones, Derby 3
Wayne J. Elsaesser, Holland 3
Michael R. Walton, West Seneca 3
Mark M. Shell I, Angola 4
William G. Pitz, East Amherst 4
Peter J. Hurley, 182 North Park 4
GIRLS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: Oct.
Marc S. Whitelaw, Tonawanda 1
James S. Twist, West Seneca 1
William A. Lukacovic, 25 Chadduck 1
Richard J. Jezuit Jr., Lancaster 1
Andrew J. Hofman, West Seneca 1
Charles S. Boody Sr., West Seneca 2
Drew A. Weinheimer, Tonawanda 2
Rochelle D. Pittman, 101 Kehr 2
James D. Voegler, Blasdell 2
Patrick T. Sikorski, 83 Armin 2
Robert J. Germain, 1152 West 2
Gerald J. Hay Jr., 65 Susan 3
Larry D. Bless, Lockport 3
Robert J. Vetter Jr., West Seneca 3
Joseph Matalone, Cheektowaga 3
Mark B. Maloney, Cheektowaga 3
Jeffrey F. Lees, 33 Newman 4
David J. Deinzer Sr., Blasdell 4

There are no comments - be the first to comment