Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS AND MARRIAGES BIRTHS BUFFALO

BOYS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: Sept.
Merwyn J. Brown, North Collins 19
Guy W. Steinmetz, Cheektowaga 21
Kenneth E. Werner, West Seneca 23
Warren M. Lease, Hamburg 24
William R. Lang Jr., Tonawanda 24
Richard W. Grygier, Williamsville 24
Kevin T. O'Brien, Hamburg 27
Mark T. McGinley Sr., 12 S. Ryan 27
Kevin M. Yochum, West Seneca 28
Scott H. Delprince, 35 Central 28
Michael P. Szpara Sr., 50 Junior 28
John E. Sausner Jr., Lackawanna 28
Robert J. Stanton, Orchard Park 29
William J. Anderson Jr., West Seneca 29
Louis A. Kaetzel, 152 Ashley 30
Ruben Rivera, 549 Grant 30
GIRLS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: Sept.
Charles W. Airey, Alden 21
Joseph C. Kloc, West Seneca 21
John Ingoldsby, Blasdell 23
Stanley J. Whatley, North Evans 24
Richard S. Longbine, Hamburg 24
David J. Neri, 79 Norwalk 24
Michael J. Maldonado, Lackawanna 24
Howard L. Grobe Jr., Williamsville 24
George J. Gallagher Jr., Amherst 25
Timothy M. Pufpaff, Colden 27
Darren A. Natale, 64 St. Florian 27
Edward J. Zabawa, West Seneca 28
Elder L. Washington, 41 Ruhland 28
Edward J. Statler Jr., 54 Sage 28
David R. Kaczor, Orchard Park 28
Jan A. Jarecki, Cheektowaga 28
John A. Fullmer, Hamburg 28
Steven J. King, 69 Mariemont 30
Joseph J. Pantano, West Seneca 30
BOYS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: Sept.
James D. Schultz Jr., Tonawanda 7
Jeffrey Zika, Cheektowaga 21
Thomas R. Sessanna Jr., Eden 21
James E. Gangloff, Cheektowaga 21
Joseph A. Schiavi, Lackawanna 21
Brian R. Tumiel, 204 Columbus 22
Randy C. Toth, North Tonawanda 22
Michael T. Roth, West Seneca 22
Gerald K. Arendt, Eden 22
James M. Dziadaszek, Orchard Park 23
Richard A. Rudd, Tonawanda 24
Robert P. Myers Sr., Lackawanna 24
Joseph D. Metty, West Seneca 24
David E. Hastreiter Jr., Cheektowaga 24
Roeland H. Polet, Clarence 24
David J. Hickson, Amherst 24
Anthony F. Konwiczka, Depew 25
Stanley M. Thompson, West Seneca 25
Matthew F. Mulhisen III, 142 Pomona 25
Robert L. Grier Sr., Niagara Falls 25
Raymond Checko Jr., Blasdell 25
Walter A. Proch, North Tonawanda 26
Jackie L. Ambrosia, Niagara Falls 26
John Zapalowski, Cheektowaga 26
Paul M. Hoffstetter, 197 Cantwell 26
Richard N. Green Jr., 21 Klaus 26
David P. Gipple Sr., 53 Goodyear 26
David L. Penna, 1490 Kenmore 28
GIRLS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: June
Michael Jeziorski, 37 Alamo 21
Sept.
Barry L. Bauer, Cheektowaga 21
Thomas M. Nowicki, Angola 22
Dean A. Trommetter, Alden 22
Nicholas R. Suits, Lancaster 22
Joseph M. Wojcik Jr., Blasdell 23
Richard P. Stetz, Wales 23
George M. Schueler, Cheektowaga 23
Rafael Toledo, 166 Thompson 23
Daniel R. Silvestro, Cheektowaga 24
Anthony A. Lagowski, Cheektowaga 24
Philip M. Krakowski Jr., Lake View 25
Andrew J. Kosowski, West Seneca 25
David J. Dobucki, 245 May 25
Fahd M. Badawy, Niagara Falls 25
Peter P. Radetich, West Seneca 25
John C. Meidenbauer, 197 Harding 25
Manuel Baez, 478 Rhode Island 26
Matthew A. Yocum, Depew 26
Paul J. Wasiela, Blasdell 26
Daniel R. Castle, Aurora 26
Martin W. Tiedemann, Hamburg 27
TWINS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: Sept
Richard A. Burst Jr., Cheektowaga 22
William E. Bennett, Kennedy 24

There are no comments - be the first to comment