Share this article

print logo

Taxpayers due refunds / Erie County

The Internal Revenue Service says these Erie County taxpayers have unclaimed income tax refunds or economic stimulus payments from 2007:

Akron: Clancey, Christopher A.; Farrell, Dana R.; Grot, Kristie; Kazmierczak, James B. and Laura J.; Socha, Kimberli S.

Alden: Renner, Eric R.

Buffalo/Cheektowaga: Cox, David J.; Groh, Frances; Washburn, Cheryl; Aaron, Tyrone P.; Abele, Janeria W.; Acevedo, Kevin; Adoff, Aaron M.; Adofoli, Vincent Y.; Agom, Maria; Aiken, Natasha D.; Alemany, Johnny; Alf, Clifford J. III; Alkhalaqi, Khaled K.; Allen, Jerome; Almodovar Vega, Alfred; Alrasheedi, Anwer S.; Alsqqaf, Sharea; Alvaro, Amy; Anderson, Roosvelt III; Andolina, Richard F. Jr.; Andrews, Maxine; Applewhite, Everett F.; Arakelian, David E. Jr.; Arenas, Frances; Arendas, Eric J.; Arrigo, Alejandro J.; Attea, Ethel; Baker, Brian W.; Baker, James R; Baker, Patricia B.; Bald, Chritopher M.; Ballard, Tiffany; Bampton, Lynda; Banat, Frances P.; Bandy, Anne L.; Batch, Louann A.; Bawuor, Dhal A.; Baxter, Inez; Beebe, Andrew R.; Bell, Drexal E.; Bender, Joseph P.; Bender, Thomas R.; Bennefeild, Emilia; Bernstein, Ezra A.; Bero, Paul J. & Barbara; Betterson, Burnise III; Biller, Cody A.; Binkowski, Henry & Rita; Binnom, Paul C.; Bishop, Nathaniel C.; Black, Gary; Blair, Kenneth Jr.; Blaszak, Ryan E.; Bolla, Linda M.; Bonfante, Bridget; Bordonaro, Carolyn M.; Bores, Allen J.; Boskat, William J.; Boyd, Lamar; Bridenbaker, Dana; Brooks, Franklin R. Jr.; Brooks, William; Brown, Arthur R,; Brown, Ernest; Brown, Kimberly A.; Brownell, Beverly; Burleson, Elizabeth R.; Byrnes, Betty J.; Canaday, Alice E.; Carney, Kevin W.; Carolan, Christine A.; Carr, Christopher P.; Carson, Barry T.; Caruso, Vito A.; Cathey, Eugene Jr.; Cattaneo, Cynthia; Cheek, Maurice L.; Chevalier, Robert D.; Chiles, David; Cho, Kunpil; Christien, Peter L.; Cipolla, Daina M.; Clabeaux, Jeffrey J.; Clark, Patti A.; Clemons, Carlos; Coke, Brandon D.; Colella, John W.; Colon, Amber; Colon, Zwinda I.; Comer, Michele; Cook, Donald L.; Corchado, William; Cryn, Amy R.; Cunnigham, Lamont G. Sr.; Currington, Gilisa S.; Czajkowski, Rose A.; Daley, Karle & Bianca; Davis, Cheryl; Davis, Willie; Dean, Tammy L.; Depew, Steven R.; Diaz Garcia, Agueda; Diaz, Anthony; Diaz, Christian J.; Dieckman, John H.; Dolby, Mark A.; Dommer, Dominic A.; Drain, Briana N.; Drayton, Tailisha A.; Driscoll Jr.; George T.; Drzewiecki, Christopher R.; Duffy, Christopher J.; Dunning, Robert J.; Dutka, Walter J.; Epperson, Ronald; Erazo, Azucena; Ertel, Mary J.; Esikadi, Leonie; Fairchild, Matthew S.; Faltisco, Anthony M.; Felmet, Reta L.; Ferrucci, Jonathan J.; Filim, Michael E.; Fincher, Elmore; Fitzpatrick, Alex J.; Fitzpatrick, Thomas O.; Fonville, Calvin; France, Justin D. & Donna M.; Franklin, Stacey; Friedfertig, Mordechai Z. & Lory L.; Frieh, Stephen J.; Furqan, Makka B; Gafter, Glen S.; Gainza Bavastro, Alberto; Gamblin-Glover, Wyetta J.; Garing, Anthony P.; Garland, Tomisha; Garrett, Shanita C.; Gerace, Michelle M.; Geska, Linda; Giczkowski, Amanda; Goden Velez, Araiza; Gonzalez, Anibal; Gonzalez, Guillermo; Gonzalez, Nalida; Goodman, Darnell; Gore, Freddie; Grant, John H.; Green, Bryan M; Green, Jacqueline; Green, Joy J.; Green, Matthew A.; Green, Shawn E.; Griggs, Francine M.; Grillo, Kassia D.; Guillory, Malcohm D.; Gusakov, George; Gyamfi, George; Handsor, Sandra D.; Hardy, Bucie; Harris, Henry; Hartke, Mary P.; Hartman, Tiffani R.; Harzynski, Michelle; Haskell, Patrick M.; Hassan, Abdikadir; Hasson, Abbas R.; Hathcock, Betty; Hatok, Theresa A.; Hawkins, Stephanie L.; Heimerl, David C.; Hemphill, Jeannine S.; Henderson, Todd L. Jr.; Hesslink, Emily R.; Hoffman, Nicole A.; Holland, Diane E.; Hopkins, Ross; House, Shawn M.; Houston, Chad W. & Kimisha E. Brown; Huertas, Aida; Humphrey, William H.; Hunger, Marcus A.; Hurt, Matthew G.; Il Yenko, Peter; Incillo, Arming D.; Ireland, Vonceia L & Frank B.; Irizarry, Ramona; Jackson, Shontai D.; Jacobs, Amir L.; Jagord, Joseph J.; Jauch, Robert A. & Winnie B.; Jenkins, Jerome T.; Johnson, Branadon J.; Johnson, Byron; Johnson, Carl E.; Johnson, Jerry Jr.; Johnson, Kathleen T.; Johnson, Luke A.; Jones, Dexter K.; Jones, John; Jordan, Robert; Joyce, Alexis A.; Jumper, David M. & Stephanie N. Barne; Kabah, Moses; Kamara, Mamakon; Kantam, Krishna R.; Karlis, Christopher; Kasprzyk, Mary T.; Kassel, Hannah L.; Kazakevich, Dimitriy; Keller, Gerhard H.; Kelton, Jeramy; Khan, Mujtaba A. & Maria A.; Kincannon, Damien; Kleiner, Irene; Knaier, Dorothy; Korogoda, Tatyana; Koshy, Sushil J.; Kosmoski, Angela M.; Kowalewski, Ralph; Krzyzan, Kevin C.; Kullander, Brenda; Kumar, Karan; Laduca, Joseph W.; Lambert, Charles A.; Jr.; Langer, Bassa; Lassalle, Edwin; Laster, Calvin; Lewandowski, Drew; Lewis, Michael B.; Linares, Eliseo; Lloyd, Latoya E.; Lochte, Betty M.; Londo, Jessica M.; Lopez Gutierrez, Merbis; Lorenzo, Cesar J. & Lilliam Cortes; Luparello, Ronald D. & Judith M.; Lussier, Gilles; Malandi, Nehondo; Maldonado, Manuel & Monique S.; Malyszka, Frank W.; Manna, James R.; Marczak, Natalie A.; Marling, Danielle; Martin, Cedric J.; Martinez, Christina C.; Martinez, Rafael E.; Matters, Alexandra; Maybee, Dion V.; Mayfield, Lakisha M.; McClain, Damon R.; McClain, James L.; McClary, Miago R.; McClinton, Van A.; McClure, Jamarie; McCoy, Faith L.; McGriff, Diane; McKeiver, Anthony; McPeak, James W.; McPhail, Ryan; Medellin, Peter A.; Mehta, Anuj R.; Melon, Jessica A.; Melson, Danyelle N.; Merolli, Frank J.; Meyers, Ruth A.; Mezzie, Nicholas W.; Miranda, Kayleigh; Mitchell, Adrian L.; Mitchell, Tommy; Modica, Charles A.; Mohamed, Eshah; Morgan, David R.; Morgan, Helena M.; Morreale, Carmen; Moultrie, Brandon M.; Mulvaugh, Francis H. & Betty; Murawski, Jonathan M.; Murray, David; Murray, Desiree H.; Murray, Mary I.; Mwechiwa, Ali H. & Msekwa M. Bena; Myree, Sharith I.; Nagel, John C.; Nailor, Dorian; Negron, Arnaldo & Virgen; Nelson, Lawrence A.; Neubauer, Samuel; Newkirk, John H.; Newton, Shawn M.; Ngo, Lu & Than Thi Le; Nichols, Frances J.; Nicieja, Mary; Nicklas, Mikael; Nicles, Karen; Niewinski, Ryan M.; Nitto, Amanda M.; Nolan, Robert J.; Nowakowski, Mary; Odale, Don J.; Olivo Montanez, Wilfredo; O'Neill, Zachary J.; Orts, Charles N.; Osborne, Michael N.; Owens, Zephel; Pabon, Erica; Padhye, Sachin & Sonali Damle; Palmer, Dashawn R.; Palmerton, Rachael & Philip Rizzuti; Parker, Anthony D.; Paszkiewicz, John J. & Denise M.; Paulson, Sean E.; Pawelaki, Matthew J.; Pearsall, Edward; Perez Ramirez, Darwin; Perez, Angel; Perez, Javier; Perkins, Nadia S.; Perry, Teyonna; Peterson, Adrian; Pfender, Kathy; Phan, Xuan & Yen Ho; Pickering, Nancy A.; Pitts, Helen F.; Pizarro, Ramon; Plisko, &rey V.; Ponzo, Jamone E.; Potter, Sharon; Prescott, Jaime D.; Prucnal, Helen; Qazi, Tahir M.; Quinn, Matthew P.; Quinonez Cruz, Cheila L.; Radder, Jill N.; Rainey, Michael; Raj, Ramit; Ramos, Pedro E.; Ramos, Ruben Jr.; Rawal, Aparna S.; Rayeski, Danielle C.; Reed, Robert S.; Reeves, Carl W. Sr.; Reeves, Ivan; Reosler, Marie; Richards, Stephanie E.; Richardson, Tremayne; Rickard, Jeffery M.; Rios, Nina K.; Rivera, Rosa I.; Roberts, Tameika D.; Robinson, Cordarell G.; Robinson, Curtis A.; Robinson, John D. Jr.; Roderique, Nicole R.; Rodolph, Falecia M.; Rodriguez Lebron, Dionicio C.; Rodriguez, Efrain R.; Rodriguez, Justina; Rogers, Lionel R.; Rohloff, Santina; Rojbayani, Tina L. & Dean A.; Romeo, Latrice; Rosenberg, Matthew M.; Roth, Lyndsey B.; Rowsey, Davon R. & Kristen N. Felker; Ruehl-Hamilton, Robin L.; Ruiz, Jasson; Ruviri, Sikitu; Samedi, Antonio; Sanchez Velez, Clarivette; Sanchez, Juan Jesus; Sanders, Johnny; Santiago, Norbert F.; Santos, Julissa; Savage, Damone; Savaglia, Grazia M.; Saxon, Timothy Jr.; Schleede, Cherral D.; Shalik, Jonathan C.; Sharma, Neelesh; Shol, Jakson; Sieczkarski, Andrew L.; Siegel, Linda L.; Simmons, Phornlaphat J.; Sloan, Joann M.; Smalls, Marketta C.; Smith, Charisse Y.; Smith, Eugene R. & Ann; Smith, Sasha; Snowden, Ashley E.; Soepangkat, Adi; Sokolowski, Melanie J.; Spakes, Jeffrey E.; Squire, Amber A.; St. John, Paul D.; Standard, Joel E.; Starinsky, Joseph P.; Steward, Tony D.; Stuart, Danielle C.; Stuckey, Aaron D.; Sweeney, Thomas K.; Tamburello, Joseph S.; Tartaglia, Peter D.; Taskent, Aysegul; Taylor, Roy J. & Lavette Jr.; Tegerdine, Susan G.; Terwilliger, Bradley C. & Mariana; Thomas, Lamar T.; Thomas, Stevina; Thomas-Ricchiazzi, Roslyn R.; Thurnherr, Richard E. III; Tipton, Terry L.; Toledo, Anna G.; Tomasello, John; Torres, Danny; Treger, Jack H.; Tricoli, Debra A.; Trippett, Peter V.; Turchiano, Laura; Turchiarelli, Mary; Turner, Demetrice L.; Vandixon, Douglas; Velella, Theresa M.; Victor, Savannah; Villaman, Magdali; Vinson, Charity C.; Waddell, George; Wajed, Hawwao; Walden, Patrick J.; Washington, Dominique E.; Washington, Latricia; Watkins, Jamar; Watkins, Jesse II; Watson, Marie; Weber, James J.; Wedlington, Deon C.; Whigham, Donna N.; White, Randy; Wilbon, Howard Jr.; Wiles, Jacob C.; Wilkinson, Keith & Marjorie F.; Williams, &rew; Williams, Leroy T.; Williams, Raymond T.; Williams, Ronika R.; Williamson, M. & K.; Wilson, Rashonda N.; Windnagle, Miles A.; Windsor, Lataisha M.; Wofford, Brittanie S.; Woldemeskel, Ogenet G.; Woods, Darrel B; Wright, Mercedes V.; Wulff, Patrick M.; Wutz, Steve; Wylie, Danielle M.; Young, Joann M.; Zaden Rosario, Mariam; Zhu, Jing & Kent Pan; Zhu, Shali; Zhyhadla, Natasha; Zielinski, Leonard F.; Zobrist, David J.

Clarence: Germain, Vanessa J.; Kocz, Dennis A.; Secor, William E. & Judith H.; Zimmerman, Jeffrey D; Amodio, Frank & Nadine.

Depew: Butchart, William M.; Cope, Harlan E; Dersam, Amanda M.; Dicarlo, Amanda M.; Hinckley, Charles C.; Lewis, Shelby A.; Lutz, David J.; McDowell, Richard W.; Patton, David K.; Tyler, Jeffery M.; Wagner, Jill; Witka, James D.

Derby: Terreri, Joseph F.

East Aurora: Fleming, Doreen; Fleming, Eric J.; Geisel, Mary D.; Giacomini, Derek R.; Keem, Ryan; Vaniderstine, Eleanor W.

Eden: Belleisle, Brian W.; Birkmeyer, Adam; Causebrook, Richard M.

Elma: Goller, Donald L.; Griffin, Kelsey A.; Higgins, Jennifer M.; Rice, Kevin.

Getzville: Ackerhalt, Rachel A.; Bonfante, Brittany; Kelley, April C.; Pratt, Leon J.; Sokolik, Slaviya; Traub, Leonard M.

Grand Island: Ali, Stephanie M.; Call, Mark R.; Freiert, Shannon C.; Gribble, Timothy D.; McLeod, Helen M.; Pacioni, Sarah.

Hamburg: Balmer, Alexander W.; Black, Megan; Brown, Douglas H.; Castiglia, Charles A.; Eschberger, David; Fabrizi, Cesare & Anna; Griffin, Gary M.; Guadagno, Christopher M.; Karstedt, Kristopher G.; Kolpack, Charles W. III; Mallon, Sandra; Oldenburg, Donn A.; Pittman, Jonathan J.; Place, Jenna R.; Radoani, Brandon N.; Rutledge, Kelly; Walters, Christopher A.; Williams, Peter T.; Wolff, Donald III & Maria Beresova; Wolff, Donald R. III.

Lakeview: McCarty, Brenda L.; Scherer, Robert P.

Lancaster: Jendrasiak, B.; Orffeo, Phillip J.; Randall, Jean; Wetzler, Nicholas.

North Collins: Awald, Rebecca R.; Bilewu, Oladimeji E.; Nellist, William P.

North Evans: MacPeek, John C. & Am&a.

Orchard Park: Barry, Donald & Beverly; Buchner, John W.; Dawes, Nina; Goeson, Tanner E. & Ashley; Gui Jun, Yang; Hoelzl, Helen D.; Owen, Richard E. Jr.; Spencer, Joan; Swan, Alicia; Taneff, Samuel S. & Teresa A.; Tedesco, Nelson & Holly; Warner, Tony L.; Wierzba, Reynold H.; Will, Charlene A.

Sardinia: Kelly, Larry J. Jr.

Springville: George, Daniel M.; Morley, Barbara A.; Reska, Stephan M.

Tonawanda: Bush, Stephen R.; Busko, Vadim & Olga; Carroll, Margaret; Datwyler, Brandon D.; Demarco, Angeline; Frawley, Gerald & Rosalie; Golata, Daniel; Halter, Joseph C. & Irmgar D.; Ilardo, Charles S. & Betty Jane; Lennon, Heather; Metzinger, Hubert G. Jr.; Moore, Michelle M.; Pitts, Justin P.; Wan, Ricky S.; Wein, Dorothy R.; Willis, Johnathan R.

There are no comments - be the first to comment