Share this article

print logo

Unclaimed federal income tax refunds

>Allegany County

Alfred: Earl, Alexis D.

Rushford: Mattina, Joseph M.

***

>Cattaraugus County

Allegany: Krampf, Irene M.; Mott, Curtis R.

Delevan: Marek, Joseph S. Jr.; Skillman, Lyman M. Jr.

Machias: Bremiller, Joseph M.

Olean: Kester, Donna; Linney, John H. & Verna Hall; Maynard, Martin G. & Therese M.; Slade, Brenda A.; Wesley, Peter J.

Perrysburg: Patterson, Tracy A. & Patricia A.

Salamanca: Carney, Andrew S.; Greene, David W.; Vizenor, Amanda H.

***

>Chautauqua County

Clymer: Fuller, Bryan M. & Laurie A.
Dunkirk: Carreras, Isaac & Hogla; Christopher, Irene T.; Kohler, Arthur C.; Rosado, Martha
Forestville: Alcorn, Roy M.
Fredonia: Bouquin, John R.; Costello, Maria D.; O'Boyle, Rory K.; Sturniolo, Anthony
Frewsburg: Chapman, Stacia A.
Jamestown: Allen, James M. Jr.; Calalesina, Ryan; Caloren, Stephanie L.; Chase, Colin G.; Feutz, John J.; Hanson, Richard S.; Janowsky, Jennifer M.; Latshaw, Lydia & Wayne Johnson, Deceased; Morris, Robert J.; Pratt, Elizabeth A.; Rose, Michael H. & Karrie L. Jr.; Senske, Patrick A.; Southwick, Sean M.; Thorp, Martin & April; Verry, Dorothy F.; Aucoin, John A. & Roxanne M.
Sinclairville: Snyder, Nicole D. & Peter A. Jr.

***

>Erie County

Akron: Carrubba, Jeane M.

Alden: Brunner, James D.
Amherst: Arnold, Dominic J.; Danilyan, Sergey; Gizynski, Marty L.; Guadagnino, Jenna M.; Janikowski, Alexander; Janikowski, Alyssa M.; Lacotte, Ryan; Marlar, Ma Khin; McCarthy, Rory; Suphancomut, Rin; Kidny, Ronald; Sahlem, Andrea A.; Shafer, Kathleen L.; Tareen, Sophia; Tabone, Michaelangelo D.
Boston: Dobson, Mark H. & Cathleen M.
Buffalo: Penn Lax, Lisa P.; Artymowicz, Kathleen L.; Leon, Luis G.; Musayev, Eyub F.; Quider, Ronald J.; Ramos Vargas, Angel T.; Smalls, Markita; Snider, Wilfred; Workman, Shmere L.; Stepien, Michal K. & Iryna; Boykin, Kenneth E.; Owens, Zephel; Wade, Dennis J.; Wheat, Jonathan V.; Barlow, Lois J.; McNeil, Sarah; Saqawe, Ali A.; Velez, Jo Ann; Budzinski, Jeffrey J.; Ellwood, Shawn P.; Hydekowski, Jason; Kirsch, Arthur R.; Sherman, Joseph Jr.; Gratien, Roberta; Sparbel, Douglas W.; Moseley, Darryl A.; Holder, Deana M.; Terwilliger, Bradley C. & Mariana; Maciejewski, Dwayne D.; Clark, Calvin C. & Betty J.; Cotton, Sandy D.; Davis, Henry Jr. & Essie; Fogan, George E.; Myers, Khari; Natarseh, Asghari & Z Mohebbatti; Shaibi, Ammar A.; Talley, Maggie L.; Ahmad, Hafizmunair & Azra Munair; Clark, Susan M.; Green, Wilbert R. II; Hassan, Motahar & Kateba A. Sufyan; Thornton, Nicole; Tribble, Nakiea R.; Aloisio, Nicholas D.; Custodi, Patricia; Diaz, Janet; Gauchat, Eric J.; Majed, Johnny S.; Martin, Anthony K.; Rivera, Ivan; Wright, Sean; Chatfield, Terrance L.; Kitchen, Timothy A.; Mackie, Steven; Bryant, Tia L.; Davis, Luster Jr.; George, James A. IV; Jones, Barbara J.; Mitchell, William; Patel, David A.; Shaibi, Saleh A. & Arwa Yahya; Sheldon, Sarah M.; Sims, Devona; White, Latrese; Jones, Delbert R.; Sandor, Joseph; France, Joshua W.; Scott, Sandra E.; Baumgarden, Joseph R.; Overton, Adolph & Mattie; Bonafede, Mark L.; Dean, Alexander; Ernst, Timothy J.; Hooley, Claire C.; Janczylik, Krystal L.; Zamerski, Ronald W.; Bloom, Jonathan M.; Barlow, Elena H.; Bassett, Katherine; Bonus, Tracy T.; Elliot, Robert E.; Marotto, Girard JP; Trusso, Anthony F.; Woodard, James H. & Mary G.; Briandi, Jonathan P.; Bridges, Rosalee; Andrisani, John; Cottone, Jerome W & C.P. Cook-Cottone; Papiernik, Timothy J. & Karen A.; Sweeney, Thomas K.; Soltyka, Thomas D.; Clarke, Andrew M.; O'Mara, Jacquelyn R.; Crochet, Leslie L.; Elliott, Daniel W.; Johnson, Nathan L.; Abu Bakar, Mardtana; Alipit, Paul L.; Itson, Silas A.; Torrado, Emanuel & Ginger; Hoinski, Kristy M.

Chaffee: Hogan, Timothy J.
Cheektowaga: Nalezinski, Krystyna H.; Bacon, William G.; Thautman, Raymond; Batcho, Angelo E.; Pearl, Deborah; Zagara, Jenna A.; Kensy, Jenna M.; Dylong, Mark J.; Lieder, Michael J.; Pitcairn, Patricia A.; Vaticano, James J.; Buza, Bette
Clarence: Cloos, Evelyn R.
Depew: Bunting, Mark R.; Garcia, Javier; Gerardi, Beth A.; Kowalski, John J.
Derby: Sonnenberg, Sarah F.
East Aurora: Wilkerson, Kevin R.; Hayhurst, Andrew J.
Elma: Abbot, Mark D.
Gowanda: Branum, Justin L.; Dustin, Jamie L.; Hart, Cynthia L.
Grand Island: Hoag, Robert C.; Samland, Ryan E.
Hamburg: Iggulden, Kent H. & Felicia M.; Karstedt, Kristopher G.; Maher, William B. Segool, Robert A.; Seibert, Sean R.
Kenmore: Czarnecki, Jamie C.; Ligao, Lloyd H.
Lancaster: Bernick, Thomas S.; Coons, Jessica; Kaye, Sophie M.; Nowak, Sarah M.
North Collins: Maxwell, Mary
Orchard Park: Czerwonka, Richard; Fingold, Brent A.; Kunz, Whitney R.; Lombardo, Joseph P.; Mendoza-Beltran, Fermin; Wekenmann, Justin A.
Springville: Beatty, Michael F. & Diane R.; Irish, David B.; Lux, Warren M.
Tonawanda: Elkins, Kevin A. & Linda E.; Gerfin, Brian R.; Hills, Gordon A.; Lin, Wei-Hsin; Short, William L.; Van Houten, Ronney & Amy I. McDonald; Stapleton, Benjamin; Baker, William R. & Francine M. III
Town of Tonawanda: Randazzo, Stephen J.
Wales: Keicher, Stephen R.
West Seneca: Halper, Joseph F.; Block, Darrell J. & Colleen K.; Daffre, Gian-Maria & N.F. Daffre-Chiu; Gallapo, Joseph D.; Gibson, William H. Jr.; Jentsch, Paul F.; Radder, Jill N.
Williamsville: Blandford, Bryan; Douglas, James L. & Doris M., Deceased; Glover, Dorothy A.; Grieco, Anthony J.; Knoell, Alan L.; Landgraf, Nickolas M.; Martin, Cory A.; Reilley, Sean; Shubmesser, Yakov & Faina; Siegel, Jared J.; Stanfield, Kati L.; Steinberg, Norman L. & Clara; Stutz, Irene; Wilcox, John; Kapsalis, George S. Jr.

***

>Genesee County

Alexander: Dills, Gary P. & Myrna A.; Laesser, Michelle M.
Batavia: Kohorst, Leanne; Molinaro, Margaret
Oakfield: Cassiano, Angie M.
Pavilion: Mills, Richard E. & Joan W.; Viscardi, Vincent S.

***

Niagara County

Gasport: Mongeon, William & Barbara; Newman, Stella
Lewiston: Babcock, George K.; Beach, Timothy M.; Gniewecki, Daniel W.; Anson, Carissa A.; Bewley, Robert P.; Green, Lora L.; Kesterson, Charles T. & Christine; Pavlock, Thomas M.; Pere, Jose; Schmidt, Ronald J.; West, Rich; Rupple, Duane R. & Barbara A.
North Tonawanda: Desantis, Alexandra R.; Gruka, Melanie M.; Hagerman, Charles L.; Jensen, Laura J.; Li, Hok-Lim; Vossen, Vida M.
Niagara Falls: Allen, Nina L.; Nogas, Edward F.; Singh, Sandip & Rupinder Dhillon; Sinclair, George J. & Jeanie A.; Scott, Marion R.; Azzarrelli, Kristopher F.; Bedgood, Nicole L.; Delelio, Beulah A.; Kruk, Amber N.; Lilac, Taylor C.; Rasala, Bernadine; Spencer, Fritz P.; White, Mary E.; Witjes, Grace E.; Human, Thomas A.; Kirkpatrick, Raymond; Smart, Kenita L.
Pendleton: Guercio, Russell A.
Ransomville: Harris, David L.; Loughran, Jonathan G.; Smith, Douglas W.
Wilson: Hernandez Pamirez, R. & M. Saucedo Lar; Loss, Janet L.

***

Orleans County

Albion: Colonna, Richard D.; Davis, Timothy W.; Real-DelGadillo, Jose J.; Thompson, Trentonio B.
Medina: Cole, Walter J.

***

>Wyoming County

Attica: Gryniewicz, Robert
North Java: Almeter, Heather
Warsaw: Majors, Allison

There are no comments - be the first to comment