Share this article

print logo

BUFFALO BIRTHS

BOYS were born to: June

M/M Terence J. Ruh, Eden 3

Jennifer Pokszywa & Jeffrey Pawlak, Buffalo 8

M/M John C. Lester, Kenmore 9

Tania Rodriguez & Jeffrey Sado, Buffalo 10

Ebony L. Robinson, Buffalo 10

M/M Frederick J. Bressette, Buffalo 11

M/M Kevin F. Wiles, Kenmore 14

M/M Jeffrey E. Quigley, Cheektowaga 14

M/M Michael H. Colucci, Buffalo 18

M/M Anton F. Biocevich, Cheektowaga 21

Shani R. Smith, Buffalo 22

Shannon L. Britt & Tyshawne M. Gilliam, Buffalo 25

Lilyan A. Coleman & Jerome O. Hundley, Buffalo 27

Charlene C. Hulett & Andre T. Walker Sr., Buffalo 28

Michelle A. Davis, Buffalo 28

Xylina M. Harden, Buffalo 30

July

M/M Brian M. Bray, Freedom 3

M/M Timothy G. Minton, Buffalo 6

Cory L. Kasperek & Joel Duronio, Buffalo 6

M/M Kevin A. Sanders, Buffalo 7

M/M Michael A. Martinez, Buffalo 7

M/M Phillip Baker, Buffalo 7

M/M Joseph A. Gates I, Sardinia 7

M/M Ronald T. Feneziani, Buffalo 8

M/M Christian J. Porter, Eden 9

M/M Herman P. Lewis, Orchard Park 9

Nicole Horstkotter, Lackawanna 9

M/M Richard B. Owsian Jr., Hamburg 10

M/M Carmine DeRenzis, Hamburg 10

M/M Guy G. Creighton, Buffalo 11

M/M Lawrence M. Wright Jr., Lackawanna 12

M/M Keith J. Tryon, Lancaster 12

M/M Brian M. Drake, Hamburg 12

M/M John J. Baldwin IV, East Aurora 12

M/M Douglas M. Black, Depew 13

M/M James A. Quinn, Hamburg 13

M/M Michael J. Monteith, Orchard Park 13

M/M Joseph A. Balsano, Buffalo 14

M/M Robert E. Moeller, Amherst 16

Melissa C. Swayne & Matthew D. DiTondo, Buffalo 16

Jamie L. Maund & James H. Williams, Buffalo 17

Treneice A. Tyler, Buffalo 19

Mary C. Seymour & Charles E. Bass, North Tonawanda 21

GIRLS were born to: May

Joy Kimball & Gregory Saxe, Cheektowaga 26

June

M/M Winfield C. Guinnip, Hamburg 3

M/M Michael D. Menge, Lancaster 6

Margaret Szczukowski & Joseph Patterson, Elma 6

M/M Joel A. Crum, Niagara Falls 8

M/M Gary J. Syracuse II, Buffalo 9

M/M Charles D. Picone, Buffalo 10

M/M Stanley A. Majda, Cheektowaga 10

M/M Scott C. Becker, Buffalo 11

M/M Jeffrey H. Smith, Tonawanda 15

Jennifer Strickland & David Bergman, Amherst 16

M/M Jeremy E. Smith, Cheektowaga 18

M/M David A. Shevlin, Lancaster 19

M/M John A. Bradford, Alexander 21

Karen Walters, Buffalo 21

M/M James E. Hagerty, North Tonawanda 22

M/M Scott T. Turner, Corfu 24

Jennifer Tuberdyke & Eric Abbott, Tonawanda 24

Aundrea Nelms & Tasien Sanders, Buffalo 24

LaTisha G. Coleman & Torri L. Logan, Buffalo 24

M/M Daniel J. Aldrich Jr., Akron 25

M/M Nicolo Milazzo, Buffalo 26

Melissa Tomaski & Robert Healy, Buffalo 26

TWINS were born to: June

M/M Stephen A. Zagrobelny, East Aurora 25

There are no comments - be the first to comment