Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS AND MARRIAGES

NIAGARA COUNTY BIRTHS
BOYS were born to: Sept.

M/M Kevin Seekins, Lockport 11

M/M Curt Noon, Lockport 24

M/M John J. Murphy, Niagara Falls 25

M/M James. E. Kolarich, Jr., Niagara Falls 25

M/M Kenneth Zysek, Lockport 26

M/M Carl J. Wells, North Tonawanda 26

M/M Jeffrey DiMayo, Middleport 29

M/M Paul A. Zuccari, II, Sanborn 28

M/M Todd A. Janese, Jr., Niagara Falls 29

Yvette D.F. Gilbo, Niagara Falls 29

Oct.

Charity L. Shipston, Grand Island 1

M/M Michael C.I. Davis, Niagara Falls 1

M/M Ruben S. Flores, Niagara Falls 3

Jill E. Kelly, Niagara Falls 7

GIRLS were born to: Sept.

M/M Lenworth A. Northover, Niagara Falls 25

James E. Uptegrove, Lisa M. Bulinski, City of Tonawanda 26

Donna C. Pitner, Niagara Falls 27

M/M Dave Daly, Niagara Falls 27

M/M Ronald W. Tuttle, Niagara Falls 27

Mary E. Grover, Niagara Falls 28

Sheila D. Rolling, Niagara Falls 29

David Klotzbach, Brenee' Sharpsteen, Middleport 30

Oct.

July L. Kennedy, Niagara Falls 1

M/M Mathew D. Slish, Niagara Falls 2

M/M David D. Stayner, Youngstown 5

M/M Patrick C. Bubb, Lewiston 8

MARRIAGE LICENSES -- NIAGARA FALLS
AUGUST
Duane C. Lutz -- Florence A. Lutz.

Paul F. Serra III -- Rhea M. Sansoucy.

Sean J. Morgan -- Lisa F. Sarro.

Raymond J. Stein -- Lori A. Koury.

Randall L. Lowery -- Patricia M. Rowley.

Randolph C. Coultes -- Leah J. Coultes.

Dennis J. Neri -- Barbara J. Cisek.

Kevin L. Wiley, Jr. -- Leanne C. Mackey.

Michael A. Alexander -- Paula E. Jones.

James Gary Sergent -- Charlene A. Dolin.

Andrew D. Sako -- Kathleen E. Ochterski.

Dale A. McGinnis, Sr. -- Kimberly S. Montgomery.

Karl Mandjik -- Linda B. Woo.

Christopher C. Selvik -- Sakae B. Omura.

Robert N. Bailey -- Shannon K. Reynolds.

Thomas C. Crider -- Susan R. O'Keefe.

Dondi M. Jones -- Maria A. Felts.

Bernard L. DeWeese -- Theresa L. Bowers.

David A. Thollander -- Jodie L. Rispler.

Thomas E. Moore, Jr. -- Melanie A. Artice.

William P. London -- Mary E. Trusello.

Stephen D. Dillon -- Jeanne A. Battaglia.

John L. Urie -- Sara L. Turcott.

Melvin B. O'Hara -- Luann S. Slagle.

David M. Monahan -- Rachel M. Franke.

Ricardo L. Porter -- Dana A. Stachura.

Pritpal S. Parmar -- Neena K. Minhas.

David S. Yoder -- Jennifer L. Williams.

Robert H. Wilcox -- Loraine E. Seymour.

Michael J. Nichols -- Lisa M. Boos.

Arnold A. Kober -- Laura A. Volpe.

Thomas M. Longo -- Diane A. Drechsel.

Daniel F. Hill -- Alycia L. Paul.

Richard A. Naglehout -- Angela F. Hengst.

Bobby J. Johns -- Wendy M. Jones.

Larry A. Brunck -- Teresa L. Shepherd.

Theadore W. Collins II -- Judy C. Bingaman.

Joseph A. Bennett -- Charlotte M. Jones.

Mark D. Florence -- Angela B. Kelly.

Francis Gifford -- Susan R. Dunk.

Russel V. Ciballi -- Amy J. Morgan.

Michael W. Donovan -- Heather L. Wilcox.

Donald H. Richmond -- Nancy J. Prentice.

Newton J. Field -- Mary J. Brackett.

John D. Hayes -- Jodie L. Myers.