Share this article

print logo

BUFFALO BIRTHS

BOYS were born to: May

M/M Brian F. Almasi, West Falls 3

M/M Anthony J. DeYoung, Kenmore 7

M/M Timothy P. Noonan, Buffalo 13

Maryann E. Pietrzak, Buffalo 13

M/M Joseph R. Goodrow, Amherst 14

M/M Keith A. Canazzi, Tonawanda 14

Patricia M. Renik, Blasdell 15

M/M Frank M. Dunn, Friendship 15

M/M Jeffrey D. Lewis, Holland 15

M/M Keith D. Kowalski, Depew 16

M/M John P. Acosta Sr., Buffalo 17

M/M Richard T. McDonnell, Cheektowaga 18

M/M Gerald W. Sagun, Cheektowaga 18

M/M Michael G. McDonald, Lancaster 19

M/M Michael A. Parker Jr., Buffalo 20

Lucille C. Harris, Buffalo 21

M/M Luke G. Finley, Hamburg 21

M/M Lee A. Dronckowski, Depew 21

Jennifer R. Weimer & Michael W. Glavey, Orchard Park 21

M/M Gregory S. Niver, West Seneca 22

M/M Richard L. Smeenk, Ellicottville 22

M/M Terence J. Griffin, Cheektowaga 24

Rachel M. Stack, Buffalo 24

M/M Edmund A. Colan, Grand Island 24

M/M Michael A. Measer, Cheektowaga 24

M/M James J. Tarnowski, Cheektowaga 25

M/M John F. Costanzo, Ransomville 26

M/M Jeffrey A. Williams, Buffalo 27

Michelle E. Burgio, Lockport 27

M/M Jason W. Sturtz, Buffalo 27

M/M Raymond P. Gomolka, Hamburg 27

M/M David W. Friend, Depew 27

M/M Donald J. Geisendorfer, Depew 28

Jacqueline L. Lowe & Roosevelt Henderson, Buffalo 29

GIRLS were born to: May

Keziah L. Allen, Buffalo 5

M/M Joseph J. Kyle, Depew 5

M/M William J. Robideau, Niagara Falls 7

M/M James C. McMullen, Corfu 7

M/M Daniel R. Greene, Lancaster 7

Tina M. Webber & Scott T. Bajdas, Dunkirk 8

M/M Kevin P. McLaughlin, Blasdell 8

M/M Harold T. Keppner, East Aurora 9

M/M Jeffrey Jozwiak, Depew 9

M/M Brian R. Radka, Depew 14

M/M James P. Depasquale, Colden 15

M/M Jeffrey S. Maracle Sr., Irving 16

M/M Anthony R. DiSarno, Buffalo 16

M/M David J. Carlin, Elma 17

M/M Timothy T. Stepniak, Orchard Park 17

Sara C. Jones, Hamburg 17

M/M Peter L. Panaro, Grand Island 17

M/M Bert R. Smith Jr., East Aurora 19

M/M Thomas D. Strade, Lackawanna 19

Lisa A. Lewandowski, Buffalo 19

Mary M. Slachciak & Craig M. Burns, Buffalo 20

Lauren Ristin & Timothy L. Reger, East Aurora 21

M/M Matthew J. Thormahlen, West Seneca 21

M/M Ronald J. Lorich, Tonawanda 21

M/M Jeffrey C. Falzone, Cheektowaga 21

M/M Kevin M. Leary, Alden 22

Ann Marie Ghani, Hamburg 22

M/M Peter J. Regan, West Seneca 22

M/M George J. Mecca, Angola 22

M/M Adam D. Schwartz, Orchard Park 22

Lynne M. Douglas & Geoffrey A. Cullinan, Irving 27

M/M James J. Schultz Sr., Buffalo 27

M/M Jerome D. Lis, Lancaster 28

M/M John P. Hoyt, Buffalo 28

M/M David E. Aiken, Kenmore 28

There are no comments - be the first to comment