Share this article

print logo

MARRIAGE LICENSES BUFFALO

Gerald S. Hahn, Buffalo -- Sara A. Regan, Buffalo.

Patrick A. DiLullo, Garfield Heights, Ohio -- Jane K. Patricia, Garfield Heights, Ohio.

Jeffrey Moody, Buffalo -- Danette E. Holloway, Buffalo.

Robert H. Anderson, Williamsville -- Carolann P. Linekin, Williamsville.

Joey Washington, Buffalo -- Cindy D. Thompson, Buffalo.

Daire B. Irwin, Buffalo -- Kathryn E. Benfanti, Buffalo.

Reginald Thompson, Buffalo -- Jacquelyn S. Williams, Buffalo.

George R. Degener, Buffalo -- Carol E. Stutz, Buffalo.

Daniel P. Yox, Buffalo -- Susan B. Toth, Buffalo

Michael Mercandetti, Buffalo -- Laura M. Pacifico, Buffalo

Eric G. Elliott, Cincinnati, Ohio -- Sharon A. Curry, Cincinnati, Ohio

Timothy Tell, Buffalo -- Lawanda M. Hill, Buffalo

Ramon L. Gonzalez Jr., Buffalo -- Rhonda L. Schrock, Buffalo

Benjamic C. Carter, Buffalo -- Sandra D. Jones, Buffalo

Robert J. Sartini, Buffalo -- Elisa E. Hofmann, Buffalo

James T. O'Connor, Orchard Park -- Mary Pat Greene, West Seneca

Michael R. Wideman, Buffalo -- Chandra T. Cooke, Newport News, Va.

Nicholas M. Mecca, Buffalo -- Brenda L. Eddy, Buffalo.

Jose R. Rivera, Blasdell -- Olga Rivera, Blasdell.

David R. Bishop, Buffalo -- Blanche E. Gunsauley, Buffalo.

Kevin E. McKenna, Buffalo -- Pamela L. Stoj, Buffalo.

Marlowe V. Wright, Buffalo -- Andrea L. Wardlaw, Buffalo.

Michael T. Westfall, Buffalo -- Carol L. Francis, Buffalo.

Jeffrey L. Roberts, Buffalo -- Lucretia Adams, Buffalo.

Kenneth M. Hodge, Buffalo -- Charmaine A. Clarke, Daytona Beach, Fla.

Willie T. Sherman, Buffalo -- Carmella D. Josey, Buffalo.

Anthony G. Harris, Buffalo -- Nicole A. Stith, Cheektowaga.

Peter J. Barrett, Buffalo -- Robin Siegel, Buffalo.

Raymond A. Darden, Buffalo -- Trina M. Barnette, Buffalo.

Joseph R. Zeman, West Seneca -- Cathy J. Velleri, West Seneca.

Brian V. Hirsch, West Seneca -- Lisa M. Tillotson, West Seneca.

Edward S. Rutkowski, Kenmore -- Donna M. Alaimo, Buffalo.

Timothy R. Bukolt, East Amherst -- Mary Ann Pagano, Kenmore.

John J. Ricatone Jr., Buffalo -- Alice P. Casey, Grand Island.

Robert A. Dzimian, North Tonawanda -- Donna M. Radzinski, East Aurora.

Timothy J. Snyder, Cheektowaga -- Ellen Mary Ciambella, West Seneca.

Edmund G. Riselay Jr., Buffalo -- Mary Jane Abeles, Buffalo.

William E. Tweedie, Buffalo -- Marie A. Wesolowski, Buffalo.

Brian J. Bimber, Buffalo -- Debbie L. Meyer, Buffalo.

Jerome J. Glenn, Buffalo -- Cynthia Young, Buffalo.

Osiris M. Gomez, Buffalo -- Vidalina Figueroa, Buffalo.

Thomas R. Kelly, Blasdell -- Laurie A. Myers, Blasdell.

Ronald A. Arramshe, Auburn, Mass. -- Jane A. Hagen, North Tonawanda.

Samuel J. Larusso, Swormville -- Deborah L. Gangarossa, Buffalo.

William J. Gertner, Pittsford -- Catherine M. Collins, Hamburg.

Mark Knerr, Bowmansville -- Virginia A. Reich, Amherst.

Michael D. Bevan, Buffalo -- Laura M. Terreri, Buffalo.

Alan T. Jackson, Buffalo -- Debra L. Torres, Buffalo.

Dan M. Shandraw, Cheektowaga -- Darlene M. Anderson, Cheektowaga.

Raymond B. August, Snyder -- Lisa A. Saia, Hamburg.

James C. Hammer Jr., Collins Center -- Madelene Torres, Buffalo.

Daniel A. Burns, Buffalo -- Loriann Fraas, Buffalo.

Mark J. Glieco, Williamsville -- Kathy A. Hoelscher, Williamsville.

Thomas J. Irvin, Chicago -- Susan J. Curry, Buffalo.

Max A. Oestereich, Buffalo -- Teresa A. Cooney, Buffalo.

There are no comments - be the first to comment