Share this article

print logo

BIRTHS BUFFALO

BOYS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: March

William F. McGreevy, Ransomville 10
Lee P. Perl, Strykersville 10
Michael R. Armitage, Tonawanda 10
John R. Haberman, Kenmore 10
Ricky D. Krafchak Sr., 265 Katherine 11
Michael T. Peccia, West Seneca 11
Kevin K. McCleary, 600 Crescent 11
Sebastian Coronado, 186 Normal 11
Robert Winters, 86 Godfrey 11
David A. Burstein, Williamsville 12
David J. Mohr, 203 Burke 12
Gilbert Rodriguez, Hamburg 12
Michael G. Reinhardt, Kenmore 12
Joseph M. Peccia, Hamburg 12
Keith D. Maderer, Orchard Park 12
Robin D. Holliman, 79 Kensington 12
David C. Glover, 493 Lisbon 12
Eric J. Glendenning, Hamburg 13
Daniel DeMarco, Hamburg 13
Gary A. Capasso, Blasdell 13
James E. Caito, Tonawanda 13
Kenneth R. Brochowicz, Depew 13
Harry W. Anderson, 141 Howell 13
John M. Robichaud, Cheektowaga 13
Francis M. Puszert, 38 Gatchell 13
Rick J. Napora, North Boston 13
Martin M. Slish, Niagara Falls 24
Kent L. Cunningham Sr., 294 Davidson 30
Anastasios G. Hatsios, 65 Hirschbeck 30
George E. McGee II, 20 Nevada 30
John A. Svisco, Tonawanda 31
Robert H. Stolzenberg, Burt 31
Carmen M. Panuccio, 454 Parker 31
Mark F. Moser, 476 Tonawanda 31
James M. Jordan, West Seneca 31
Timothy J. Hughes Sr., Blasdell 31
Gary J. Gruber, Amherst 31
Thomas M. Galdys, N. Tonawanda 31
Raymond M. Fisher, Springville 31
April
Bradley C. Meyer, Orchard Park 1
Gary J. Mangione, Niagara Falls 1
Daniel B. Shanahan Jr., 87 Potters 1
Wallace C. Williams, 266 Elmwood 2
Gary J. Scheetz, Blasdell 2
Dennis M. Mooney, Williamsville 2
Robert B. Hughes, 123 Congress 2
Ronald J. Fernandez, Tonawanda 2
Kevin B. Klingelsmith, Alden 3
Timothy R. Bissell, Cheektowaga 3
Carl J. Stutz, 403 Traverse 3
Alan M. Oryszak, Lancaster 3
Jeffrey T. Harris, East Aurora 3
Francis A. Gerber, Lancaster 4
Bryan P. Duquin Sr., 235 Summit 4
Gary F. Ducato, Tonawanda 4
Thomas P. Collins, West Seneca 4
Blake T. Boice, Kenmore 4
William A. Occhino Jr., N. Tonawanda 4
Michael P. McQueeny, 42 Chapin 4
Daniel S. Metz, Orchard Park 4
Lee M. Kline, Kenmore 4
Jerome J. Janik Jr., 118 Kimberly 4

GIRLS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: March
Timothy J. Chamberlain, Tonawanda 10
Thomas W. Young, Lackawanna 11
Gerald F. Sczepanik, West Seneca 11
Mark G. Schrantz, Depew 11
Edward J. Sarcione Jr., Eden 11
Michael J. Malinowski, 711 McKinley 11
Martin T. Burke, Hamburg 11
Daniel V. Marmion, West Seneca 12
Kenneth C. Lefort, Tonawanda 12
Paul K. Holbrook, East Aurora 12
Stephen M. Bojanek, 17 Pelham 12
Terry R. Black, Angola 12
Thomas A. DiVito, Lackawanna 13
William H. Bailey, Holland 13
Alfred P. Stangl, East Amherst 13
Gary M. Sellers, Amherst 13
Robert M. Schiffhauer, Cheektowaga 13
Carmel J. Bonitatibus, Angola 14
Francis J. Bagot, 151 Irving 30
Robert J. Christman, Cheektowaga 30
Kenneth J. Sporysz, Springbrook 30
Frank L. Prasnal Jr., East Amherst 31
John C. Morehead, Varysburg 31
Vincent F. Mestre, Cheektowaga 31
Glen M. Eisenhut, West Seneca 31
Robert M. Crean, Amherst 31
Joseph A. Boersma, West Seneca 31
John T. Barton Jr., Tonawanda 31
April
Mark G. Telis, Arcade 1
James F. Pingitore, Angola 1
Michael J. Leffler, East Aurora 1
Paul N. Hollander, Gowanda 1
Richard V. Granich, Blasdell 1
Thomas D. Fial, Lackawanna 1
Vincent P. Muto, Lockport 2
Douglas C. Suda, Hamburg 2
Gerard P. Engl, Tonawanda 2
Stephen R. Hawco, Hamburg 2
Dennis J. Martin, Holland 3
Norman J. Sedlmeier, Orchard Park 3
Daniel G. Scheck Sr., 22 Buffum 3
Michael D. Dalton, Tonawanda 3
Michael P. Greene, West Seneca 4
Daniel J. Geary, Lancaster 4
Thomas B. Byrd, 3789 Sowles 4
David E. Auer, Orchard Park 4
Lorenzo H. Williams Jr., 455 Military 4
Bernard G. Turner, Hamburg 4
Gerald A. Hovey Jr., Hamburg 4

TWINS were born to Mr. and Mrs.: March
Kenneth M. Rademacher Jr., Chktwga 3

There are no comments - be the first to comment